Leader board telling you your position in Challenge 1.

Click here to get printable feedback and certificates recording your performance so far.

Challenge AChallenge B
1 Woodbridge School, Ciphernoughts
Patrick Andrew Will Tom Marc
1= Sandown Bay Academy, Tactical Brown
Danny Quinlan, Jonny Hercock, Dan Armour, Dan Long
1= Ilkley Grammar School, 4 Plebs And A Code
Tom Cripps Josh Spence Alex Hall Tom Bearpark
1= The Arnewood School, Ingrid
Ingrid Jiang
1= Sir William Perkins's School, Sidra
Yixuan Liu
1= Fulford School, Ssx.master
Ssx.master
1= Clifton College, Epsilon
Natty Dirnhuber Ruairi Clayton Will Elias
1= Ilkley Grammar school, Mega Brilliant Mildly Crazy People 2
Cat Pearson, Billie Bonham, Peter Linnegan, Matt Naybour, Molly Tinker.
1= Clifton College, Valhalla
Charlie Dowding, Nino Freuler, Toby Dirnhuber, DJ Hoang
1= King Edward VII School, Solitaire
Thomas Barnard; Eve Pound; Mehreen Shahid; Thomas Wilshaw; Oliver Kardoosh;
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, HRCSSTT
Louis Taylor, Christophe Steininger, Eric Wieser
1= Varndean College, FluxDev
Alec
1= George Spencer, GS Cipher Club
Sam Davies
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, AwesomeSauce
Ben, Stu, Bas, James
1= Millais school, Girlzjustwannahavefun
Vicky
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, The British Inquisition
Darkthing, TheLordLeuftenantOfSPAM, Polar
1= Millais, Beccama
Becca
1= The British School of Kuwait, NathanGevao
Nathan Gevao
1= Millais School, Wierd Maths Child
The One And Only Wierd Maths Child
1= King's Bruton, AKB4x
1= Millais School, Ego Sum Frigus
Joanna Tranter
1= Varndean College, Maxwell Leonardi
Maxwell Leonardi
1= Ralph Allen, Still_hanging_in_there
Sid Janota Liam Breadmore Sam Mason Tom Walker Laura Birks
1= Oasis Acadmy immingham, Outside The Box (cubus Exterious)
Beano Howlett Library Goblin
1= Millais, Kitkat
Kitkat
1= Clifton College, TUBS
Tom Gillbe Harry Morgan Charlie Lindsay
1= Millais, I'm The BEST!!!
1= Aylsham High School, The AC
1= The Sweyne Park School, Super Sam
Sammy
1= Millais School, Millaissmiley001
Katie Evans
1= Sweyne park School, Rayleigh Clever People
Jamie Coates
1= Harrogate Grammar School, The Fat Rascals
Hugo Strauss, Jared Morgan, Esther Brambleby, Matt Zuba, Elliot Steele
1= King Edward's School, Matrix
1= Sweyne Park School, Code Buster
Connor Moorby
1= Perse School for Girls, Just Imogen
Imogen Grant
1= Sweyne park school, P.A.U.L
Lewis Chapman
1= Silverdale, The Fighting Mongeese
Ben Ward, James Ward, Eoghan MacDowell, Maxwell Finney
1= Woodhouse College, Dream Killers
Jack Li , Fred Wong , Arkan Megraoui
1= Grangefield School, Grangefield 1
Josh Nesbitt, Rhys Stephens, Daniel Reynolds, Glenn Teasdale, Lucas Sawyer, Tom Smith
1= Millais, The Kitteh
Emily
1= King Edward's School Bath, Lone Wolf
Maths Wizard
1= Matravers School, W3stb3ry
Sonia Dowlen, Nathan Brown, Alyssia Dowlen, Jess Jones, Beth Murtie, Hannah Alldos
1= Barton Peveril Sixth Form College and Hamble Community Sports College, Team GJ
Greg And Justin
1= Malvern St James, Staff
Alison Winwood
1= St Alban's Catholic High School, Insindigo
1= Kesteven and Grantham Girls School, Ninjanium
Bryony Parker, Tina Noon, Helena Cotterill, Sarah Garner, Roisin Huskinson.
1= City of London School, Winning Combination
Samson Danziger, Alan Go, Daniel Hu
1= whitby maths club, Iona
Iona Smith
1= Woodhouse College, Enigma 2.0
Ainsley
1= The John Bentley School, MEG
Mary-Kate Stalker
1= Bitterne Park School, Mandi3697
Miranda Payne
1= Whitby Community College, The Code-Breakers No.2544
Maths44HD Megaton25
1= Christleton High School, Number Ninjas
Hamish Drummond-Hay, Dean Chen, Rory Evans, Amy Hughes, Matt Mauger, Joe Subert, James Heath
1= Honiton Community College, ESG
Kyle Bonetta-Martin
1= Colyton Grammar School, Colyton Ciphers
Tom Pearson Dominic Hall Tom Collingwood Branoc Richards
1= King Edward VII School, KES Fried Rice
Tanya Sciamanna, Funky Munky23, Tiggagrrrl
1= Whitby Maths Club, Ciphered
Ben Lewis George Brown Oliver Chilton Joe Blackburn
1= Teignmouth community college, TCC-JALB
Bethan, Amy, Joe And Lauren
1= King George V, F8ec8c7821c3ecfa19459c0c165424a4
Prash Somaiya, Dylan Somaiya, Kalum Thurgood-Parks
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, CyberWalrus
Edward "Sped" Hobbs Michael "Walrus" Lawson
1= St Joseph's College, L.A.Z.Y.C.I.P.H.E.R.S
Dennis Oghenerume Duro Mohit
1= putney high school, Cage
Claudia Alisha Giulia Emma
1= Nelson Thomlinson, Nicholas Wragg
Nicholas Wragg
1= Stanborough School, Unsolved
Rhys Harniess, Tom Borcherds, Daniel Ryan, Jason Potter, Clara Illes-Wilbourn, Jacques Elliot. Oliver Dutton
1= Whitecross School, The Who?
Tamika Chare, Molly Bretnall, Maggie Storrar, Ellis Boughton, David Reid
1= Yateley 6th form, Shift Happens
Adam Pretorius, Fraser Arpino, Tom Roberts
1= Alcester Grammar School, The Muppets
Dom, Jamie, James, Simon
1= Tonbridge School, QWERTY
Ashley B. Henry T.
1= Putney High School, The Magic Rubber
Helen Jess Katherine Cat
1= The British School of Kuwait, Cipher Knifer
Ahmed H, Ahmed K, Benjamin, Yousef, Edgar, Nabil, Katerina
1= Putney High School, CGGS
Georgia Bacon, Clemmie Pollard, Sophia Boardman, Georgie Boardman
1= The Nelson Thomlinson School, Flimjambles
Daniel Edgar, Stefan Clarke, Ashley Tudhope
1= Putney High School, The Perfect Putney Puzzlers
Noa Sturgeon, Alex Graham, Emma Montagu, Eleanor Richards.
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, OPTIMUS PRIME
Patrick Gordon Daniel Armstrong Alex Baird
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, Uprising
Kathryn Poole
1= Preston Manor High School, DZA^2
Anjana Krishnaveni Avni Chotai, Dilisha Simkhada, Zein Gowie
1= Mayfield Grammar School Gravesend, RubiksCube
Leigh Collier Sharon Shergill Gobitha Yogeswaran Harsimran Bains
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, The Nerd Herd
Josh Arbon Jos Swanwick Lucy Manser Ross Wotherspoon Holly Biegel
1= Millais School, Jemini
1= Highfields School, The Derbyshire Quartet
Thomas Clarke James Smith Tommy Shaw Matthew Maltby
1= Greenshaw, Niall
Niall
1= Greenshaw High School, Will Bowling
Will Bowling
1= The John Bentley School, J.B.S Cipher Twins
Tom Mitchell
1= whitby maths club, Sophie
Sophie Miocevich
1= St. Joseph's College, WeLoveBenficaAndMan.U
Filipe Goncalves And Dany Hamdy
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, ThompsonJ
ThompsonJ
1= Dame Alice Owen's School, Owen's Further Maths Team
TBC
1= King's School Canterbury, The Straw Hat Codebreakers
SuperNESFreak $uper£gg Sanji
1= St Peter's, Orange Squash Devils
Louise, Mary, Jennifer, Emma
1= Great Baddow High School, Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford
1= Newbridge High School, Newbridge Enigma
1= king edward vii upper school, D3c1ph3r Th15
Lewis, Peng Ju, Chang, Zach
1= Malvern St James, KSJ
Yuanqi GE Shiqi Liu Kaimei Zhang
1= NMMS, Johnboi123
John B
1= Highfields, Markharryollie
Mark, Harry, Ollie, Simon
1= Mayfield Grammar School Gravesend, Enigmatics
Megan Durling Megan Hills Laura Webzell Lauren Edwards
1= Twynham School, Redhill
Niall Pearce Jackson Crabtree
1= The Latimer Arts College, Stormageddon Strikes Back!
Lee Marsh Joshua Cooper Ethan Field Cameron Shaw
1= Havant College, High Midi-chlorian Count
Nicholas Tutte Rachel James
1= Kesgrave High School, Foo Flux Flan
1= St.Bees School, Code Guys
Joseph Brough Jonathan Klos Adair Belton-Schure
1= St. Paul's Girls' School, Team DECODE
Miranda Grace Holly Louisa Katie
1= Matravers School, M8tr8v8rs
Kye Davis, Mollie Feeney, Jade Bleackley, Jordy Perrett, Lizzie Newell
1= Harrogate Ladies' College, Made In Hong Kong
Mary Ice Erica Evelyn
1= Abbey College, AC12
George Young Tommy Wang Elliot Smith Robert Brackfield Ailish Park Gemma Baker
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS010
JD, MB, TP
1= East Bergholt High School, EBHSipher
Ben Cameron Puckles CamEBHS
1= Broad Oak Sports College, Decoder
Alex Zhao
1= All Saints VA CE, Ingleby Barwick, Solving Saints
Joseph Bell, Brett Maynard, Caitlin Joyce, Joshua White
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Bryony Richards
Bryony Richards
1= broad oak sports college, Rainbow Elephants
Bav Tish Hamza
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, The Range
Thomas Lear Stephen Waddingham Ollie Durham Dan Gosden Grecia Monsalve Natasha Martin
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, 12F
Daniel Hurt
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Rehpic
BigP, Charlix, ChauEd, Justin, KT, WHY
1= Harrogate Grammar School, Cipher Rangers
Ben Humphrey, Stephen Winckles, Hannah Robson, James Baker, Holly Wilson, Harriet Phillip
1= Alderman White School and Language College, Ben_Is_Not_Chinese
Alistair "Spexy" Benford Lewis "Shotgun" Kime Ben "Still-not-Chinese" Taylor
1= South Wilts Grammar school, Emmabanana
Emma Clarke
1= Ashcroft High School, Geeks & Co
Jixum Wu Robert Price Scott Lucas Naomi Claridge
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS5
JJ, FP, OD, BHC
1= The Henrietta Barnett School, Paragon
Suzu Sato, Marie Sato
1= The Hollyfield School, Hollyfield10
Jamie Green Alex White Jacob Hutchings Sam Timmins
1= Cox Green School, Absolutely Crackers
Naomi And Thomas
1= Forge Valley community school, SuperAwesomeTeam!
Chloe Slater Jack Fletcher
1= St George's, Harpenden, The Elder Council
Harry Carlos Robolov Jack Bauer
1= Whitecross, Highway To Code
Grace Bretnall Sophie Smith Anna Hutchensson
1= Greensward Academy, Nerdship Enterprise
Joshua, Adam R, Adam N, Jack, Alex, Harvey, Cory, Jordan.
1= Honiton Community College, The E-team
Tommy Sam Blaise
1= Ulverston Victoria High School, Momentum
1= Liverpool Blue Coat School, Scouse Power
Jake Odger, Phil Thomas, Dean Rogers, Charles Robinson.
1= Roundhill Community College, Just Me...
1= North LOndon College, Eqypt6
Vaques
1= Highfields School, JohnDorian
Honor Natalie Izy Louise
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS24
CM, RG, NM
1= St Paul's Girls' School, Maths!
Laure, Lydia, Flicky, Nadya Kelly
1= Barton Peveril, The_Barton_Oreos
Harry, Sam, Shannon, Yi, Glynn, Jasamin, Ben
1= The Judd School, Transcendence
1= teignmouth community college, Tcs-mcgeary
James
1= St Paul's Girls' School, RUBIKS Cubed
Rachel Hammond Emma Turtelboom Beth Hindhaugh
1= welling, JPT
James Martin, Tom Hyatt, Perry Lau, James Harrington, Jack Bradshaw, Tommy Forest, Luke Robertson, Hung Lai
1= Marriotts School, A1pha
S Brown R Brown K Brown
1= Woodhouse College, Alpha Q
Nadim Chamas, Yusuf Erdi Costu, Alexander Li
1= Urmston Grammar, Smeeton And The Riddlers
Connor O'Doran Tommy Richardson Billy B. B. Smeets Ginger Sam Kristov Maddokovic Holly Foulkes Annalise Mach
1= alderman white, Code Monkeys
Emma Paterson-Stephens, Charlotte Townsend, Deaglan Forman, Jake Broad
1= Lymm High School, Lost In Asda
1= Twynham school, LaurElle
Lauren Lett Ellen Pearce
1= Woodhouse College, The Ducks
Dharmesh Depala, Matt Lim,
1= SOUTHEND HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS, HYDRA
Johnnyauwhiz Sammyboy01 Alg95
1= Walton High School, Fireball
FIREBALL
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Cherry Garcia :D
Mikey Teal Emma Teal
1= Alderman White School, Oswald
Cameron Wedgeworth, Eleanor Beestin, Leon Galiano, Michael Thomas
1= Crompton House, Crompton Cipher Crakers
Tom Upton, Josh Jones, Charlie Hetherington, Jack McKie
1= Northumberland CofE Academy, Shapeshifters
Kieran Hudspith Ashley Davy Brandon Dodds Lee Brown Kris Langley Gary Kadansky
1= St. Peter's School, York, Wise Guys Factorise!
Victoria Barrett Vicky Zhang Josh Cooper
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill Boys, ANONIMUS
Lior & Dan
1= Walton High School, An Excess Of Squirrels
1= Garth Hill College, Cog13
Bradley Price, Remy Todd, Jordan Latter, Ewan Martin
1= The Godolphin School, Numb3rs
1= The King's School, Team G.I.M.P.
1= NMMS, Little Lynch
Sinead
1= Peter Symonds College, The Cookie Monsters
Samuel Singh Sumal Makewita Kate Prescott
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS29
IHW, NA
1= St. Paul's Girls' School, Shark
Catalina Garcia Annabel Arnold
1= Mayfield Grammar School Gravesend, Cha-squared
Kiren Kuller Jasleen Padda Harpreet Bath Ramandip Rai Amanjeet Oberai
1= Park House School, Ebiesqueeze
Evie Evans
1= Whitby Maths Club, Thomax
MaxFitz Tomio111
1= Whitby Maths Club, Spiny In Space
James Raistrick
1= Bournemouth School, Enigma
Daniel Chatfield
1= whitby maths club, Car
Anna Chloe And Rachel
1= Whitby Maths Club, Nova Guys
1= The Mountbatten School, Bee
Emily White Beata Dunne
1= Garth Hill College, Larriet's
Harriet Ward And Lara Kalinka
1= Putney High School, Putney Crackers
Isabelle Barrett, Lucan Gillespie, Minnie Amor, Lydia Tsoukkas Eleanor Tsoukkas
1= Graveney School, Graveney11
Shivani Rae, Polly Perez, Chloe Raymont, Kevin Holmes Attivor, Christie Loong, Claire O'Toole, Natasha Edwards
1= King Edward's School, IB-Decrypters
Dominic Bealby-Wright, Aaron Hundle, Keerthi Kshatrya, Alan Han, Sam Kim
1= Northfield School & Sports College, The Geeks!!!
Jack Beckwith Alex Grange Jake Williams Harry Gamblin Sam Gamblin Megan Clark Megan
1= Whitby Maths Club, Kittens & Cats
Hannah Laughton
1= Sydenham High School for Girls, The Enigma Variations
Team SHS
1= Altwood Church of England School, Making The World A Cipher Place
Lilli Lee, Molly Parmley, Vicky Garnett
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Q.E.D.
Ibtehaj N. Daniel C. Adam B.
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School For Boys, Lemonsons
Nick Wilson Howard Jones
1= Derby High School, Team Code Crackers
Charlie, Grace, Brittany
1= Magdalen College School, MCS13
Jacob
1= Yateley, Bains's Brains
Elliott Bains
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Team Cipher
Alex & Saskia
1= woodhouse grove school, Syree
Laurence
1= SRC Bede Sixth Form, 42656465
Thomas Anderson, Jason Bailey, Joseph Darby, Samuel Gilburt, Stephen Li
1= Whitby Maths club, Ninjas
Charlotte Knowles
1= The Mablethorpe Tennyson High School, Maths Guys
Drew Ramsay Dale Mollitt
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Frank And Asian Elite
Frank Bloomfield, Euan Arnold, Ka Chun Leung, Chun Wah Wan, Kun Yeung Ma, Chun Ki Chan, Ching Hei Oscar Williamson Chan, Nicholas West, Brian Yu Hong Leung, Micaela Lei
1= King Edward's School, Bath, Team Dragonhawk
Rory McTeague, William Locke, Cameron Berry, James Wright, Nic Prettejohn
1= Joseph Rowntree School, JORO Rulez
Emily, Lucy, Gabriel, Amy, Holly
1= Torpoint Community College, Stream
Bethen Hughes
1= Millais School, I Love You Lots Like Jelly Tots
Caysie
1= Merchant Taylors' School, OGs
MoTS.Sef MoTS.Tim MoTS.Tom MoTS.Tazz
1= The Liverpool Bluecoat School, Llamas Utd
Ellie Brindley, Olivia Davidson, Molly Arnold, Ruby Grannell, Kieran Cheung
1= Merchant Taylors' School, QuickSilicon
Miraan Tabrez Simon Perretta Hugh Judge Ioannis Papadopoulos
1= Merchant Taylors' School Northwood, Vikevic
Stevan Vikash Rhodri
1= NMMS, Lvonl
Luke
1= Furness Academy, Furness Diamond Blasters
Liam Williams, Mrs Cook, Sean Goulden, Rebecca Henry
1= needham market middle school, Little Lynch
1= Preston School, JPCP Decoders
Callum Pilton Josh Page
1= Merchant Taylors' School for Boys Northwood, Tawfiqh
Tawfiqh Jamietanna
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Ecyeomii
Thomas Wemyss Will Maclean Joe Malt
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Arnold
Laura Arnold
1= South Wilts Grammar School for Girls, Rebecca Young
Rebecca Young
1= Birkdale Senior School, Team Birkdale
Zach Smith Daniel Nolan Joe Green Tom Leighton Byron Hemingway Tom Bower Natasha Vucak
1= Formby High School, The Breaker
Timothy Nelson
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Very Angry Birds
Chris Thompson Zoe Thompson
1= The Nelson Thomlinson, Pme
Maia, Emily And Polly
1= Wymondham College, Enigma
Marco Lau, Gabriel Chiu, Harry Evans, Jack Evans, Farrer Owsley-Brown, Lily Goff
1= Perse School for Girls, Manna
Matilda Stevenson Anna Wang Fatema Dawoobhoy
1= Poole Grammar School, Papal Guard
Max McGinley Ben Saunders Mark Eldridge Tom Binnington Scott Bennetton
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Just Me
Jiali Gao
1= Needham Market Middle School, The ZLBs
Zoe Balaam
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington Code Breakers
1= lymmhigh school, Lymm Lady
Kayleigh Atherton
1= Derby High School, Team Bryony
1= Lakelands, Mrs Jones Yr 9s
Ross Macdonald, Leo Read, Dom Poli, Will Jones, Ben Davies, Tom Mewett, Tom Kershaw, Jonathan Dyke, Jonathan Vibhishanan, Brad Chapman, Billie Lewery, Grace Ward-Allen, Grace Jandrell, Katie Simkins, Rebecca Gillman, Thea Ford, Bethany Grant, Alfie Digby, Reece Hughes, Will Smith, David Mold, Charles Hall, David Alexander, Daniel Gorton, Jac Roberts, Ben Williams, Noah Cawthray.
1= William Farr C of E Comprehensive School, The Code Breakers
Polly Mason, Sam Protheroe, Jessica Wan
1= Nottingham Academy, Nottingham Academy GR
1= Merchant Taylors' School, My Orchestral Ant
1= Wallington county grammar school, Control C
Zachary Daniel
1= Bishop Stopford, Wasps
St1ngg Bumb1ebee
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, NO BODY GETS LEFT BEHIND EXCEPT ASHLEIGH
Andrew Corns Jessica Wilthsire
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Toxic Sausage
Andrew Barrett-Sprot Ronald Dadds
1= King's Chester, Stuxnet
Ben Johnson Matt Hill Davin Menon Bertie Walker
1= Cedars Upper School, Miss Maths :)
Kimby
1= City of London School for Girls, Walrus 2.0
Jessica Anthony Divya Patel Emma Li Lauren Gaines Zoe Barnett
1= Bishop Stopford School, Nerdsunite
Catmonkey Codebreakerellen Jadehasaspade
1= The Liverpool Bluecoat School, Llamas Utd
Kieran Cheung, Ruby Grannell, Olivia Davidson, Molly Arnold, Ellie Brindley
1= Fulford school, RubixT
1= Wilson's School, Sandbox
Dan, Chris, Smit, Jordan, Patrice
1= Rainham Mark Grammar School, Joel And Cameron
Joel Blundell Cameron Willer
1= Westholme School, Log-a-Rhythms
Bronwen, Devika
1= King Edward's School Bath, Michelle Cipher
Sam Udale-Smith George Timbrell Will Neaverson Nas Andriopolous
1= Bishop Stopford, Crackers
1= Varndean College, Brighton, Team Time
Jake Bennett-Woolf
1= Varndean College Brighton, Rosenbach
1= Wilson's School, Heterodox
Beojan Daniel Aditya Ashok
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Rick, Abigail, Annys
Rick, Abigail, Annys
1= Southend High School for Boys, OpTicaL
Jon Hardiman, Michael Dipper
1= Gosforth Academy, AchalGupta
Achal Gupta
1= Woodhouse College, Woodhouse Solo Cracker
Norman Ong
1= Strode College, Teamepic
Andrew Stuart Jade Evans
1= King Edward's School Birmingham, What Do You Mean It's A Cipher? It Clearly Reads: "CASJDZ"!
Yanbo Yin, Lydia Brindley, Jonathan Gorard, Oliver Bealby-Wright
1= Woodbridge School, Cascade
Reilloch, Popey456963
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Not 4 Losers!
Grzegorz Kalosza Adrian Leung Sophia Wong Ching Hwai David Ching
1= Wilson's School, Bad Apple
Callum Mance Christian Marti Arslan Rana Simon Phillips
1= St Marylebone CofE School, Marylecubers
Sam
1= Asford School, A-Team
I Am Clue, Luisa, Yanwing420
1= Haverstock School, Enigmacja
Kamil Kurdziel
1= Sidmouth College, Key Of Kool
1= Perse Upper School, 35739 MA3T TEAM PErSE
Thomas And Pratap
1= Malvern St James, The Morons
Morwenna, Megan, Charlee
1= Ashford School, A-Team
I Am Clue Yanwing420 Luisa
1= Formby High School, Formby High School
1= St Marylebone CE School, Marylecube
AnnaP,
1= Ashford school, A-team
Yanwing420 I Am Clue Luisa
1= City of London School for Girls, Cheese Crackers
Imogen, Uma, Shan
1= Westholme School, Westholme Girls
Gemma Wignall
1= Merchant Taylors' School Northwood, Crackalicious
Harjot Singh Neerav Nagda
1= King Edwards VI Aston, Saim Haider 97
Saim Haider
1= Malvern St James, Forever Three
1= St Marylebone C.E school, Marylecube
Anqi Sam Anna Manahal Nora Azziza
1= Brighton and Hove High School, Tabby
Tabby
1= Luton Sixth Form College, We're > You
Shamshad Sarwar, Hamid Gulfraz, Usmaan Farooq, Vanessa Lam, Harpreet Singh Chattha,
1= Varndean College, Wjz199
Wjz199
1= St Francis Xavier College, Geoff The Hamster
Hannah Jones
1= King Edward VII School, The Indecisives
Joshua Fogg, Adam Dawson, Lewis Brightmore, Joshua Woodhouse, Jack Clarke, Ben Fourcin, Matt Marshall, Isaac Proudfoot, Tom O'Connor
1= SHSB, Enigmatic
1= St Francis Xavier's Sixth Form College, Silence_Will_Fall
1= Varndean College, Cipher Man
Michael T
1= St. Francis Xavier College, SW12
Edward O'Mahony
1= The Blue Coat School, Reindeer Roadkill
Alex Hughes, Georgia Hester, Matthew Gresty, Matthew De Asha, Caurie-Jade Morgan
1= St. Francis Xavier Sixth Form College, I'm OP
Maciej Andrach
1= Southend High School for Boys, Enigmatic
Alex Potter, Samuel Viravong, Josh Hegarty, Freddie Lawrence And Tim Berry
1= John Masefield High School, Unbetweeners103
George Oliver, Mark Adair
1= Queen's Gate School, AwesomelyAwkward
Alex, Emilie, Deedee, Marisa, Florence, Naza, Freya, Ella
1= Varndean school, Going Merry
Shu Yao Man
1= Fulford Secondary School, Decoding Master
Johnty Ethan
1= Varndean College, Lord Squish
Dan Newby
1= Christ’s College Finchley, Exceptionally Phenominal
Rashid
1= King's Canterbury, King's279
India Dearlove Fiona Jenkinson Anna Coady Harry Bruges
1= TWGSB, Syobhcet
Joshua Knight, Harvey Osbourn, Matthew Yates, Thomas Carter
1= Wallington County Grammar School, DXLegendXXL
Diamor Marke
1= City Of London School For Girls, Code Poppers X360
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= Cardinal Newman College, Tan90
Jenny Rhodes Lucy Blackburn
1= Kings School, Macclesfield, Epic Cipherpwners
Tom & Jonathan
1= Southend High School for Boys, Enigmatic
Alex Potter, Sam Viravong, Josh Hegarty, Freddie Lawrence And Tim Berry
1= Woodbridge School, Namelessness
Maj160
1= Wymondham College, RSPCA
Aimee Mulcahy, Peter Charley, David Abrahams, Richard Aickin, Geoffrey Keeling, Alex Coates
1= Perse School for Girls, Ice Fyre
Katherine
1= Arthur Mellows Village College, RPGBox
Josh Chan Dylan Dhokia
1= City of London School for Girls, Edoc Breakers
Whitcombc Soanesc Craigl
1= varandean collage, Aaaa
Alhassan
1= Orleans Park School, Igor98
Igor Timofeev
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Emily Taylor
1= The Liverpool Bluecoat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= Townley Grammar School, Gamma Newt Lorry
Nicola Gregory
1= Wootton Upper School, The Fleet
Webby
1= Bolton School Boy's Division, The Mardy Mathematician
1= The Bluecoat School, Muffins
Alice Backstrom Fatimah Habibi Martha Cruz
1= Gosforth Central Middle School, Cheese And Crackers
Philip Christian
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Lol
Michael Liu
1= Sir Thomas Rich's School, Kandy
FLAN, BANDRE, THEKING, KAYLOR
1= Alderbrook School, Clever Cloggs
Hannah Boot Ellie Boot Louie Boot
1= Sir Thomas Rich's School, Kandy
FLAN, Bandre, TheKing, Kaylor
1= St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, St. Gregory's Catholic Primary School
Aimee Gowans, Jai Hamilton, Chantelle Ayres, Liam Webb, Sinead Fitzpatrick, Kyle Bird, Dominique Taylor-Dowson, Eleanor Watson
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat school, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= SRC Bede Sixth Form, The Three Matheteers
Naomi Hall Jamie May Anth Laverick
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Zahra, Yasmin, Anika
1= Clifton High School, CHS Potatoes
Isobel, Rosie, Michalis, Louisa
1= Liverpool Bluecoat School, Team EPIC
Danny McQuaid, Robert Wilcock, Tom Sutton, Roshan Karthikappallil
1= KEVI Camp Hill School for Boys, BCCH
1= St. Georges, Nerdfighteria
Erin Doye Benedict Walton Edward Kennington
1= The Arnewood School, Cheese And Crackers
Lyssa The Deciphered Rat
1= Rossall School, Blah Blah Blah
Nguyen Nguyen Minh-Long Do Le Minh Pham Pok Hin So Leo Vo
1= GHS, Eta.Alpha
Heather
1= Sevenoaks School, Hue Sang Lai
Hue Sang Lai
1= Plashet School, Decrypters
Nadia Rezlane Lamaina Raagavi Mohan
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Two And A Half Men
Michael King, Cameron Smith And Ben Sandles
1= king george v college, Silicon Vally
Daniel Barker Terrence Ng
1= King George V College, KGV 3
Rinalds Krumins Adam Monk Thomas Verney
1= Tonbridge, DividebyZero
Laurence Turlej, Jude Lenier
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, The Crazies
Jenni French Tilda Mew Brooke Lear-Gill
1= Westholme School, BookLoverL
L
1= The King's School Canterbury, Tradescant
William Breeze, Jacob Ewens, Jake Davies, Harry Wells, Rob Daum, Fred Catterall, James Bailey
1= Sir Thomas Rich's School, Cracked It!
Faizaan Pervaiz
1= Woodhouse College, PandaMonium
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Amici Constantiae
Katharine H Sophie S
1= Harlington Upper School, I Eat Pi For Breakfast
George Malczyk Marcus Lugg Kate Radcliffe Ollie Markham Alex Bandtock
1= Harrogate Ladies' College, Fly
Zoe, sara
1= st josephs college, Taliban 1235
1= William Edwards School, ONLYJAMES
James Metcalf
1= Harrogate Ladies' College, HLCWAIU3Y
Jessica Tutu Charlie Choo-Choo Hannah Chase Becky Boo-Boo Pencil Cipher Prancing Pony Anny Bus-Bus
1= Great Wyrley Performing Arts High School, GWPAHS
Sam Morris Nathaniel Jackson Cameron White Harriet Dawson-Derry
1= Walton High School, Team Omega
Andrew Timothy, Jamie Hanson, Daniel Wilson
1= St Anne's Catholic School, Anna
Anna Takeuchi
1= Poole Grammar School, Cheerful Chimney Sweeps
Samuel Berry Greg Nichols Ciaran Guy Dan Shannon Richard Stone
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Alan
Alan Rusnak
1= Alcester Grammar School, Omega Man
Adam Brown
1= Cardinal Newman College, Double Oh!
Catherine Buyers And Jennifer Benett
1= Hampton School, Hampton School
Alex & Rusheb
1= the sweyne park school, Bearsknowmath2802
James Newby Zackary Hugues
1= Bolton School Boys Division, Oh Yeah
1= Dr. Challoner's Grammar School, The Professor
Aamal Hussain Jamie Webb
1= Yateley School, The Nards Of May
Zoe Maynard
1= The Kings School of Macclesfield, ...
Ben Winrow Alistair Thompson Edd Mckee
1= St Angela's And St Bonaventure's Sixth Form, Mathematician01
1= Judd School, π == 3
Matt Johnston
1= Cardinal Newman College, κάτι αινιγματικό
Ryan Mckeown Edward Thorpe Hayden Alty Adam Bennett
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Myownteam
1= Hedingham School, Team Rijndael
1= King Edward's Birmingham, Ergophobes
Tom Lilburn, Andrew Macarthur, Vishal Patil, Ravin Jain
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Catie.whitby
Caitlin
1= beechencliff, The Trixsters
George Bowen Wesley Downing Samiul Islam
1= The Abbey School, Nodus Fluctus
1= Gosforth Central Middle School, The Invincibles
Anuj Gupta, Achal Gupta, Tanya Marwah, Tim Smith
1= Richard Lander School, Odd Numbers
Jordan Curnow David Dixon William Dash
1= Bolton School Girls' Division, TShanbhag
1= Winstanley College, Howmad
Adam Hill
1= Gosforth Academy, Marks Team
1= William Howard School, Sparks
Anna Nicholson Katie Nicholson
1= Ermysteds Grammar School, The Random Order
Smith Patrick Middleton
1= Woodhouse College, Solo Champ
Muneerah
1= Fakenham College, Hubble
1= Woldgate College, Woldgate
Matthew Boyd Kyle Hobman Callum Henderson Tom Drew
1= Lymm High School, Code Busters
Katrina Caldwell
1= Monks Walk School, Code Breakers
Ollie Stratton Libby Jones Robert White
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Rhapsody In Blue
Sinead, Yuna, Ayla, Louisa, Sophie
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Team Cipher
1= Claremont Primary School, Champ
1= St Joseph Collage, SJC
Yusuf And Andrie
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Q E D
Cj, AIR, Hennaz, Euler, Neutrino, Wilberforce McBooth, Nathan, Vladimir, A-Team, Charlotte, Nick,
1= The Abbey School, Apple Pi
Chloe, Kat
1= The Nelson Thomlinson School, Logical
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Not 4 Losers!
David Ching Sophia Wong Ching Hwai Adrian Leung Grzegorz Kalosza
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Alpha, Omega And Harry
JamesBeck HarryPW OliverDarroch
1= Thorpe St Andrew High, Flying Jays
AJ
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, Jessica Kung
Jessica Kung
1= Preston Manor High School, Some Team Name Will Be Revealed Here Sooner Or Later... Or Never... Can't Say For Sure
Mujtaba Walji
1= Fulford, Conor C.
Conor Cooley
1= Wallington High School for Girls, The Almost Knowns
Jenny And Danielle
1= Sir John Leman High School, Cheese And Crackers
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Pizza Craze
1= Royal Masonic School, Pi
Ying Cen Tee Shanna Hart
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, The Bumble Beas
Ann, Beth, Lizzie
1= Bournemouth School, Team Alex
Alex C
1= Barton Peveril College, Lone Wolf
Glenn Bryan Davies
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Mavis
Matthew Avis, Harriet Forsyth, Peter Wotherspoon, James Wellstead
1= Whitby Maths Club, Toff's Men
1= NMMS, Smitt Inc.
Daniel S
1= St John Houghton School, Roisin:)
Roisin Stanley
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Jacob Baldwin
1= The British School of Kuwait, Crack 'N' Burn
Saeefozoid; Alexx0r; Arjunator; Basitron
1= Queen Elizabeth's School, RLG
Rebecca
1= Twynham School, Black And White Ninjas
Jodie , Yasmin And Amy
1= Strode College, Not Sure
Angela Richardson
1= forge valley secondary school, The Buddhas
Jasmine Egeh Odette Burgin
1= City of London School For Girls, Kode KraKers
Rose, Poppy And Honor
1= Bolton School Girls' Division, 8
Georgina Moores Madura Nandakumar Catherine Owen Ruth Brown Catherine Jones
1= Queen Ethelburgas, Burga Queen's
Soozy, Xiyan, Ziqi, Charlotte, Evilina, Shreesti, Oswa
1= Ronak Joshi, Incredible Indian
Ronak Joshi Robert Blyth
1= St Bees School, U6 Further Maths
Jevans
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Team Sam !
Sam Smethurst
1= Barton Peveril, Ð-cypher
Luke Surplice
1= Richmond upon Thames College, IHaveLukeWarmFeelingsTowardsMaths
Mol Chloe Jocelyn GraGra
1= The Judd School, Miles.
Miles Weatherseed
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School or Boys, Otaku
Michael Soley
1= St. Josephs College, TaskForce-81
Ishaaq Abdur-Rahman, Enzo Satkuru Granzella, Adam Uddin, Marcin Rownicki.
1= St. Paul's Girls' School, Omegaa
Marguerite, Georgina, Antonia, Olivia, Emily, Alex
1= Peter Symonds College, Kappasigmasquared
Kate Prescott
1= Honiton Community College, Jeramima
1= King Edward Vi Camp Hill School for Boys, Thomas Else
1= St.Annes, Double Act
1= King's School Macclesfield, Team 1/cos(c)
Izzy Bell, Oliver McCloskey, David Ormrod Morley, Robert " Pythag" Phythian, Euan Scott, Sean Wilson
1= holmleigh, The Bubble Guys
Emer Sheffield Con Sheffield
1= Farnborough Sixth Form College, M
Maddy
1= King George V College, Enigma Enthusiast
Rachel Woods
1= Garth Hill College, Larriet's
Harriet Ward, Lara Kalinka
1= The Bewdley School and Sixth Form Centre, Barnsleysbabes
Sam Barnsley, Ben Mellors, Danny Quinn, James Kowalik
1= Marlborough College, DwarfShortage
Nickona TheMathNinja CTaylor
1= St. Annes, Double Act
1= Axe Valley Community College, Brain Raiders
Alex Phillips Jonathan Wyatt Scott Westlake
1= Marlborough College, Littlefield Lightning Crew
Sasha Kendall, Richard Simon, Millie Brimacombe, Kenji Smith
1= Marlborough College, DwarfShortage
TheMathNinja Nickona CTaylor
1= Fulford, Awesome Ones
Kat Warren
1= Reepham high school, Sad Lonely Nerd Club
Fionnuala Smith, Amy Clarke
1= Richard Lander, Bece
Ben Price
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, NXS
1= The King's School Canterbury, The Radians
Mylynn Bowker, Kiran Thapa, Mei Yin Wong, Ellie Christianakis
1= Sir Roger Manwood's School, Andrew Carlotti
1= kings Grantham, Kings Grantham
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Andrew Hawkin
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Psi
Nikol Dong-Soon Brighid Kirie
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, BTRule
Harry Blades Mathew Thompson
1= Sale Grammar School, CREHAN
Sam Crehan
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Cantthinkofone
1= Cardinal Newman College, Beauty Of The Mind
1= Tonbridge School, 2/5 Communist
Alex Arotsker, Jason Ng, Josh Michaels, Ben Michaels, Jake Cramp
1= Peter Symonds College, All By My Lonesome
Kieran
1= Wilson's School, 4514NC0D38R34K3R5
Alex, Abishan, Pavan, Raveen, Adam,
1= The Cheltenham Ladies' College, Hanh
Hannah
1= Gordano, Connor's Team
Connor Williams
1= Luton Sixth Form College, X79
Peter Suraj Vimal Connor Parth Daniel
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Bananas 4 Bichons
Sarah H, Katie V, Amelia T, Cara F
1= Wilson's School, The Prince Codebreakers
The Prince Bros
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, YRP
Youcef Barigou, Rees Desai And Paul Gardner
1= The Abbey School Reading, The AA Team
Ameeta Kumar Aneeta Kumar
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Silence
Connor Charles Matthew Brown
1= Sevenoaks School, Abacus
George L Matthew M Chris Y
1= Clitheroe Royal Grammar School, Read Claret
Sam Gregson
1= The school of St helen And St Katherine, Team Erin (helkats Rule!)!!
Erin Lawson-Smith
1= Woodbrook Vale High School, Mathematical Slices Of Pi
1= St. Edmunds Catholic School, Bubblewraps
Kiyana Godazandeh Khadyjah Datoo
1= Bilborough College, Jolyon
Jolyon Warren
1= King Edward's School, IB-Decrypters
Dominic Bealby-Wright, Aaron Hundle, Keerthi Kshatrya, Alan Han, Sam Kim
1= KGV College, Team Squiggle
Alex Maurice Mini
1= Wembley High Technology Collage, King Of Mathematics
Sujithan Suthaharan
1= Liverpool Blue Coat School, Ciphermonsters
Owen Bell, Anzal Rehman
1= St John's Beaumont, UFNQFTU
H. Chan, S. Subramaniam, S. Laclau, C. Mok, R. Silva, I. Yorke, A. Tenconi
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Teamname
Katie Collins
1= Harlington Upper School, Lorna R
Lorna Robertson
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Isabelle Fenner
Isabelle Fenner
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, Tykko
1= St Anne's, Anjulie
Anjulie
1= Queen Elizabeth's School for Boys, Barnet, Droplet
Bhavik
1= The Latymer School, Team One
Anjum Mulla Fangfei Du Narishma Poonwaise
1= Joseph Wright Centre, Derby College, Sum Derbeians
Will Eley Adam Fauzi Kyle Robertson Mahsaan Mahmood Elmerson Basa
1= Peter Symonds College, Kryptos
Adam Foster, Jonathan Neville, Aidan Goodall
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Strahl
James Wallis
1= King Edward's School, Team Snipe
1= Ashford School, A
1= Gosforth Central Middle school, Fire Breathing Rubber Ducks
Yoda
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, The Unnamed
Wesley Blackhurst Harr-jeeve Takhar Azeem Hanjra Chao Chen Satnam Ajimal
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Decoded
Joshua Campbell
1= King's College School, Wimbledon, KCS
1= Noadswood, SHOOPDAWOOP
Mazen Aboushoush Brett Keable Joel Barnes Bradley Hurrion
1= sale grammar school, Sgsfurthermaths
Andrew Challis
1= St Michael's Catholic Grammar RC School, Cryptic Coders
Ania
1= St Edmunds, Mathsgeek
1= Sidmouth College, Double M
Paris Millmow, Kath Morton
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS3
JJE, BL, RB, AM
1= The Judd School, R Yates
Richard Yates, Megan Sullivan
1= Strode College, Team-1729
TorinD Orimazer
1= The bluecoat school of liverpool, Team EPIC
Danny Mcquaid, Roshan Karthikappallil, Robert Wilcock, Tom Sutton
1= Jersey College for Girls, Sky
Lucy Osborne
1= Judd School, Geniuswithguest
Guest Genius
1= Latymer Upper School, Bumblebee
1= Whiteheath, Whiteheath
1= Jersey College for Girls, JCG Rules
JCG
1= Sevenoaks School, Knole 2011
Nina Del Ser Lindsay Adams
1= St Josephs College, Nathan.A
Nathan Aisthorpe
1= Venerable Bede Secondary School, Veebee2
Adam Liddle
1= Plashet girls school, Best Friends Forever
Madison & Prism & Tiger & Butterfly
1= Manchester Grammar School, Goldeneye
Jeremy Bernstein
1= Meole Brace, Meole Brace
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, Tom Mattinson
1= Guernsey Grammar School, Crackers
Harry Plumley
1= Harlington Upper School, Aranc-c
Aran Chamberlain-Clark
1= Bishop Vesey, Scyther9
1= kings macclesfield, Epic Cipherpwners
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Zero Hero
1= Sevenoaks School, Roiski
1= Mayflower High School, Mayflower High School
Mr A Cottee
1= The King Edward VI School, Morpeth, The Cipher J
Jobo
1= City of London School for Girls, The.cool.code.breakers
IS, AD & TLW
1= Gordano School, Abacus Talent
Amy
1= Sevenoaks School, Sennocke2B
Lisa Molodtsova Jessica Hui
1= Stephen Perse 6th Form College, Ciphernought
N Gardom
1= Dartford Grammar School For Girls, 31173 HACK
Fern Pitty, Liz Philcox, Jer Huay Leow, Aliana Aguila, Karina Chan
1= Wilson's School, Egotistical Maniacs
Matt D'Rozario, Ben James, Tom Lowe, Keith Barker
1= st annes, Superstar
Anita
1= West Lakes Academy, Rabiat And Sarah
Rabiat And Sarah
1= Hyde Park Junior School, Intrepid Code Crackers
Rebecca Anderson, Georgia Frings, Maddy Tucker
1= King's Canterbury, The Vulcan Analysts
George Edwards Bertie Gleave Sam Slattery
1= st josephs college, Purple Hades
Lawrence
1= Whitby Maths Club, Coxtree
Joly Cox Josh Crabtree
1= Worcester Sixth Form College, Beth
Bethany Breed
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, X^x
Ashley Hung Tomas Escardo Shreshth Malik
1= St Bede's Interchurch Comprehensive, Hippotigris
Alistair Crook
1= Barton Peveril College, Charlotte
Charlotte Simmons
1= Winstanley College, Obscure Reference
Cannonbull Teh Spork
1= Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College, The Enigmas
Will
1= Huish Episcopi Sixth Form, Jacobs Team
Jacob Wiltshire
1= Plashet Secondary School, Crack!!!
1
1= Bournemouth School, Team Matt
__Positron__
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, 14
Alice Mingay, Francesca Neale, Lorraine Hau, Sophia Cattermole
1= Cardinal Newman College, TheTurists
Richard Garth, Adam Smith
1= The Chantry School, 3 Blondes And A Browno
Jamie, Nathan, Will, Joe
1= The Willink, Emily
1= Stanwell School, Orion
Daniel Luxton
1= Manchester High School For Girls, Libby
Libby
1= Southend High School For Boys, Dominic Solomon
Dominic Solomon
1= King Edward's School Birmingham, Killer Rabbits
Jamie Mitchell Sam Bennett Saajan Jemahl Randeep Nag Emeka Chukwulobelu Rahul Karavadra
1= Reading School, Craby
Ian Wilson, Natasha Wilson
1= Tytherington High School, Rainow Team
Alice Haigh
1= Sevenoaks School, 7oaks
Benedikt Lotter Julius Boettcher
1= Manchester High School for Girls, S.Wang
Shuge Wang
1= Broad Oak Sports college, The Lonely Pebble
Liam Pemberton
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill school for boys, Vamsi
Vamsi Pratapa
1= Wallington County Grammar School, SFD
Tariq Ali
1= Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Borlase 2011
Agata Borkowska, Imre Gerrits, Nick Murphy, Amy Sneddon, Luke Whitehead
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Alexandra Richards
1= King Edwards VI Aston, Daniel K
Daniel Karandikar
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, The Quadratic Fourmula
Ajay Ballani Rajan Bharaj Waqqas Patel Miles Smith
1= Forge Valley Community School, Team O' C!
Tom Calverley, Mathew Cross, Michael Clifton
1= Kesgrave High School, D3C0D3D
Edgier Ospreyman Nab Sombrero
1= KGV College, 1+1=0
Terrence Ng
1= Tonbridge School, Cowdrey
Seb Jonny Kk
1= Alcester Grammar School, Watermelon
Helen Wickins
1= Reigate College, Insidious
Scott Williams
1= william de ferrers school, Wdf Teacher
1= Royal Masonic School, Pi:RusCenShaBet
Shanna Hart Rusika Choda Ying Cen Tee Bethany Holden
1= Varndean Shool, Team Convex
Katrina Corbett Hannah Cahill Conrad Hartnoll
1= Cardinal Newman College, Nasher
Ali Roocroft
1= The John Henry Newman School, JHN
Ciaran Weaver
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, The Eccentrisities
Jessica Buckley
1= Wymondham High School, Cameron Martin
Cameron Martin
1= Stevenson High School, US!!!!!
Blangeslay
1= Holsworthy Public School, Wattle
Kieran Aaron Dash
1= Kesgrave High School, Division By Zero
Jack Copsey Christian Woolf Dan Hodge Alex King Zach Wynne
1= King Edward VI - Camp Hill School for Boys, Rosh Leyment
Ross Rayment Josh Lee
1= Luton Sixth Form College, Team Alpha
1= St.Cuthbert Mayne secondary school, The Mayne Attraction
1= Magdalen College School, Zepsilon
1= The British school of Kuwait, Mohammad
Mohammad Hammad
1= Sidmouth College, Popel
Poppy Snowling, Elenya Madeley
1= Melbourn Village College, LlamasAndNarwhalsStandingOnRainbowsWorkingOutCodesEfficiently
Alice, Dani, Abbie, Jessie, Irini, Elise And Natalie
1= Fulford Seconadary, Team Isaac
IH
1= Hayes School, 4DMI
Cathy GRI Lizzi BRI Ian Karen R
1= Formby High School, Crackers
Daniel Nelson
1= King's School Canterbury, Hopebros
Arran Hope, Oliver Hope
1= Holsworthy Public School, Wattle
Kieran, Shreyas
1= The King's School in Macclesfield, Ferocious Tabby Cat Bandits
T-Gow, Gibbo, MC-Zelda
1= Alderley edge school for girls, The Greatest Winners
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, Les Escargots Amicale
Catherine Glover Gemma Davison
1= A.E.S.G, The Scrodlers
Rebecca, Ella, Natalie, Justine
1= Alderly Edge School for Girls, ジェシカとイモージェン超すごい楽しい時間チーム
Imogen Billings Jessica Tomlinsion
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, ジェシカとイモージェン超すごい楽しい時間チーム
Jessica Tomlinson Imogen Billings
1= alderley edge school for girls, Kamlott
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, Calculettes
Annabel.smith, Ellen.smith, Emily.bancroft, Beth.tipton
1= Blue Coat School Liverpool, Ellen Murphy
Ellen
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, Apple Pi
Becky Wallace, Holly Salmon. Kumiko Kawato And Emma Cooke
1= Archbishop Sancroft, ASHS
1= Malvern St James, MAHN
Nabilah Atikah Mariyatul
1= The Axe Valley Community College, Axe Valley Cipher Syndicate
Jonathan Sweetland, Josh Ambrose, James Morbey, Marshall Hammond, Luke Sweetland
1= SRC bede sixth form, TEAM ALEX
Alex Craig Spencer Nicholson James Robertson Callum Clark
1= St Laurence, TEAM MATHS IS AWESOME
Jaz Thompson Sam Smart Hugh Alabaster
1= Malvern St James, 4444
1= Cardinal Newman College, HL2
Laura Hui
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Best Team Ever!
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, A
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Laserjet
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, *insert Cool Name*
Sarah, Charley, Eva, Jess
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Prize Money'll Be Nice In My Pocket
Alex Parker Harry Wilkinson Huw Smallwood
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Teamofsusie
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, The REAL Game Of Life
Katherine Erin Katie
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Ssaeqrwejhr
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, The Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers
1= Tadcaster Grammer School, Olly
1= tadcaster grammar school, Epic Win
1= The Manchester Grammar School, Murtaza Abbas
1= Grangefield School, Grangefield 2
Josh Nesbitt
1= The Cavendish School, Mathelites
Anna MacDonald Jamie Boyle Tommy Lee Robert Bartholomew Tom Cline Theo Pileam Joeseph Hills
1= Northumberland Park Community School, All Stars NPCS
Norman Ong
1= Grangefield School, Grangefield 3
Rhys Stephens
1= Sidmouth College, Killer Bunnies
Katherine, Max, Fern, Wendy
1= Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Florence & The Machine
Natalie Florence
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Wildcats
Benjamin Epstein Nathaniel Sillett Tom Howard Harrison Mulley
1= Beechen Cliff School, Ethanol
Ethan Rose
1= Woodlands Community College, Woodlands Community College
TBC
1= The King's School in Macclesfield, Stack Overflow
Keir Birchall Elliot Sime James Lob Hassan Mustafa
1= Tonbridge Girls Grammer, Apple-Pi
DSPDL
1= The Grange School, Hartford, The Special Division
Hilary Secker Lewis Morgan James Salmon Alex Woodfinden Haydn Cawley Joe Stone
1= Nether Stowe High school, We I
James Hyde Scott Innerd Euan McKenzie Louise Westoby
1= NMMS, The Captains
William & Lucas
1= NMMS, Cipher Army
Ewan McDonald
1= NMMS, Westside Iz Da Best!
Brittany
1= Danesfield C of E School, Legends123
SC JG FP JP
1= NMMS, Team Jenny
Jenny
1= NMMS, Nicky
Nicola
1= NMMS, Peas And Sweetcorn
Lily And Kate
1= NMMS, Rainbow Unicorn Pixieez
Romeo And Holliette
1= NMMS, AWESOMNESS
Matt Ben
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Jess
Jessica Quigley
1= NMMS, Ali
Ali
1= NMMS, Mack.geek.com
1= NMMS, Cabbage
Katie
1= Sevenoaks School, MegaZep
Stefan Davies And Thomas Caton Harrison
1= NMMS, The Little Monsters
Jade And Lori
1= NMMS, Mini Essex X
Morgan H
1= south wilts grammar school, Harriet
Harriet
1= New Mills School, Sfrums
Sam Mansfield Jack Martin Finn Bridges
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Ksenia
Ksenia Solovieva
1= South Wilts Grammar school For Girls, Team12345
Shauna Buchanan
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Awesome
Errol K. Lee
1= St Peters CE Aided School, RAN
1= St Peters CE Aided School, U WILL BE PWND Have Fun
James Vickery
1= Scalby School, TheBeginners
Will, Hal, Steven, Tom
1= Southam College, Southam College
1= King edward vi handsworth school, Blackmailed3
Jade Dhaliwal
1= st Peters CE Aided School, Dylan Woodward
Dylan Woodward
1= St Peters Catholic High School, James Cubed
James Pugh James Galvin James Marsden
1= Amery Hill, Hyper-Cube
Edward Jon Rachel
1= Humphry Davy, Cornish Crypto
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Cracker Jacks
James Scott Charlotte Pines Christopher Underwood Jordan Mattack Kelvin Yeung Ben Courtier Miranda Cooney
1= King Edward VI Handsworth School, Blackmailed1
Siama Begum
1= kirk hallam community technology and sports college, Bobbies
1= Whitley Bay High School, Whitley Code Breakers
1= St peters c of e aided school, Edward Smale
Edward Smale
1= TWGBOYS, Mr Youngs Team Extreme
Ed Kelly, Andrew Everest, Ross Mcracken, Alex Dodd
1= Spalding High School, Dream Team
James Nich Kerstin Sarah
1= Kirk Hallam, Cait
Caitlin
1= St Peters CE Aided School, ImRandom64b
Paul Cranston
1= Kirk Hallam, Dee
Aredee
1= Kirk Hallam Community Technology Sports College, The E's
Eloise And Emily
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, Christy Kwan & Shirley Lo
Christy Kwan & Shirley Lo
1= St Peter's Catholic School, Kirsti&Keziah11
Keziah Kirsti Moura
1= kirk Hallam Community Technology and Sports College, Jordan_Kav
Jordan Stone Kavan Morris
1= Kirkhallam, Team Extreme
Storm Parker Oliver Heath
1= Kirkhallam Community Technology Sports Collage, TYJ123
Teya
1= kirk hallam, Robots
Joseph Webster
1= Stowupland High School, Year 10
James Nunn, Cameron Thompson, Ali Watson
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Mushy Peas!
1= Queen Elizabeths Grammar School (Sixth Form), 42
Alice Miller
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Tom's Team
Tom Crossley
1= St Marys R.C high school, Bright Sparks
Conor Matt
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Lana
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Quantum Shadows
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Serialcypher
0the0judge0 CrystalClear Rob Chris Patrick
1= Kirk Hallam, CJS25
CJS25
1= British School of Kuwait, Canada Rules
Roger And Dave
1= chantry school, Inigo Moore
Inigo Moore
1= Newport Girls' High Acadamy Trust, Cipher Chics
Jameela Laura Lara
1= City of London School for Girls, 00crackers
AB MM HP
1= The Chantry, Tinkerbell's
Taymar Pearce-Mason
1= The Chantry School, Maximum
Maxwell Robison
1= Cardinal Newman College, Littlebiscuits
Fatppp; Fatkkk
1= Chantry School, Ghost Recon
Elliot
1= Chantry School, Dr.octagon
Jonah, Dan, Joe
1= Parkstone Grammar School, Pgsgirls
Abbey, Erin, Lois, Claire, Zhia, Vicky
1= Bishop Milner Catholic School, Dance Masterminds
Lauren Rhodes Libby Bowen Anisha Patel
1= Cape Cornwall School, Smart12
Dan Gabril Lisa Lauren
1= Redland Green School, Hassy's Angels
Elie Ben-Shlomo, Lawrence Blackwell, Hassan Aslam, Alex Waite
1= Carr Hill High School and Sixth Form Centre, Thunder Gerbils
Lorna, Justin, Caitlin, Connor And Aidan
1= Redland Green, Hassy's Angels
Elie-Ben Shlomo, Lawrence Blackwell, Hassan Aslam, Alex Waite
1= King Edward VII, E=MC Hammer
Seb; Bill; Jacob; Luke; Tim; Martin; Alex M; Alex B
1= Nether Stowe, Maryhunters
Matt Dodgson, Matt Corry, Tom Alderson
1= Cape Cornwall School, J.O.J.J.
Owen Davies, Joel Merrick, Jowan Lewis, Jermaine Powell
1= West Lakes Academy, Westlakesbrainboxes
Josh Wareing Louis Spencer Thomas Spencer Lewis Jackson Paul Eaton
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Balfour 1
Liam Thomas Daniel Atkins Jack Brady Bradley Le Vien Elliot Harris Charlotte Jones Jordan Richardson Matthew Ward
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Balfour 1
1= Elizabeth College, Ciphercrunchers
Ben F Ethan F George C-L
1= Edgbarrow School, Matrices 'Я' Us
Stefan Mathew Ben David Peter Emily Laura Joe Beth Sam Seb
1= impington village college, Badgers Inc
Matty And Rhys
1= Nether Stowe High School, WeRelyOnJoe
Jack, Clarkson, Ashley, Joe
1= Nether Stowe High School, LoneCracker
Samuel Weston
1= tadcaster grammer school, Randomness
1= Tadcaster grammar school, Randomness
Danielle, Lucy And Kira
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Randomness
Lucy, Kira, Becky, Dani
1= Netherstowe High School, Sugar^3
Charlotte Jevon Mia Parry
1= The Crypt School, MINEWARRIORS
Ryan666 Francis-G-D-1 Rowan-M-H-1
1= tadcaster grammar school, Randomness
Becky, Lucy, Kira, Danni
1= Netherstowe, Flamy
Flo Amy
1= Mill Hill County High School, Code Chikens
Kieran Chambers Hillary Tsai Natan Janner Klauser Amar Vara Andre Shamsabadi
1= Netherstowe School, Stalin's Fabulous Baking Boys
Lewis Heeley Tom Emerton Chris Buckle Ben Wood Paul Taylor
1= Southend High School for Boys, Jooshes
Joshua Mayhew Joshua Fewtrell
1= Brighton and Hove High School, Tea Mname
1= Guildford High School, Mad Monkeys
Nicky Charlotte Sophie Samodani Thea Serena
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Balfour65
Joe Hamer, Richard Hart, Damon White, William Chesters
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Bobthefish123
Daisy Ashworth, Katie Hornshaw, Anna Mason
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Alex And Ash
Alex Ash
1= Netherstowe High School, And In Last Place...
Leah Hulley Emily Fisher
1= Kings School Canterbury, Seiyamaddy1234
Maddy & Seiya
1= Sidmouth College, Dave
Ben Cameron
1= British School Of Kuwait, Rizanay
Aya Hanafy Ananya Madhok
1= The British School in Tokyo, K
1= Prospect School, Prospect
Susanna Pope Megan Turner Abigail Russell Sabrina Faiza Swechhya Banstola Megan Little Haidur Asif Kira Porteous
1= Clifton College, 2 Dragons
Yoo Je Hoang, Dominic Dixey
1= South Wilts Grammar School, 05RKB
1= St. Peters, Shauna Green
Shauna Green
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Marzipan
Martha Aitken
1= St Peters C of E Aided School, Jack Pope
Jack Pope
1= St. Peters C of E Aided School, Charlotte
Charlotte
1= st peters c of e aided school, George Gawler
George Gawler
1= St Peters C of E Aided High School, Katie
Katie Hawes
1= St Peters C of E School, Daniel Hendy
Daniel Hendy
1= St.Peters C of E Aided school, Danielle Strang
Danielle Strang
1= St. Peters C of E High School, Caitlin Willmington
Caitlin Willmington
1= St Peters C of E Aided School, Ltl986
Louis Lloyd
1= Greenacre School for Girls, N.E.R.D.S.!
Caitlin McDowell, Laura Hemmings, Jo Male
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Emily36810
Emmy Woodman
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Chocolatelovers
Amy Williams And Sarah Everest
1= Greenacre School For Girls, Cake Paper
1= Brighton and Hove High School, Duggleby's Army
Emma, Jasmin, Harriet, Laura, Meera, Niamh, Sarah And Jenny
1= Gordano School, Robert March
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Besarozy
Becky Earl Sophie Archer Rheanna Cottam
1= Greenacre School for Girls, M,s+t
Jess And Molly
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, I Heart Brains
Charli Issy
1= Cranbourne Business and Enterprise College, TMA
Matthew Baldwin Aidan Jones Toby Blackburn
1= Haggerston School, Code:Alpha
Oliver Stonehouse-Klyne Adam Lawson
1= St.Josephs College, John Raphael
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Kolossus
Karla, Laura, Sarah
1= Richard Rose Morton Academy, Morton Marras
John Wightman Jake Sanderson
1= Teignmouth Community School, TCS- Peaches
Freya Lani
1= Beechen Cliff, The Bonzo Dog Do-da Band
1= Wrenn School, The Secret Dimples
Claudia Grace Haworth
1= Woodlands School, Woodlands Stars
1= Glebelands, Beauties And The Beast
Hannah, Nadia, Victoria, Danielle, Tom, Maddy
1= City Of London School For Girls, Super Cipher Solvers
Alice Levin Maria Cranitch Becky Allen
1= City of London School For Girls, Cheezy Codes
T.T, N.W, I.S
1= City of London School For Girls, Moon Fang
Ursula Meyer Lorna Hunter Priyanka Dutt
1= Beechen Cliff School, Ciphersrevlos
Finlay Boniface
1= City of London School for Girls, Crackcodezzzz
Aishah, Oonagh, Bella
1= Greenacre School for girls, The Vague Friends
Rosie And Mary
1= greenacre school for girls, Tuna, Salmon And Sardine
Amie Fiona And Isabel
1= St Anne's Catholic School, Paradox
Georgia Lilof
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Team^2
Tate Adam Paul Emile
1= Beechen Cliff School, CreepersCrackCodes
Jonathan Blake Cameron Wallace Rory Colman Cameron Self
1= Oakridge Primary School, Pi Eaters
Heather Wilson Maddie Hanson
1= Dallam School, Shut Up And Deal With It!
Shannon Nicholson Lizzie Goodfellow Gemma Mitchell Aless Gibson Lauren Walton
1= Beechen Cliff School, Epic Failures
1= Lady Margaret, SHiNee
Jojo Lipstick Muffins
1= Beechen Cliff, Epicwiningteam
Connor Headen
1= Cape Cornwall School, Naked Mole Rats.
Ellie, Poppy, Georgia, Freya.
1= Hayle Commnuity College, Hayle Hackers
Dee Gardener
1= cardinal allen high, Cardiecoders
1= Studley High school, The Midgets
Tamsin Miller, Racheal Allbutt, Victoria Miller
1= teign school, Haribo
Tom Whatmough
1= Melbourn Village College, TEAM PINK CHICKEN
PINK AND CHICKEN
1= st josephs college, Kts
Kane Sufiyan Tristan
1= Huish Sixth, The Pen Is Mightier Than The Sword
1= The Cathedral School Llandaff, Speling Is Inportant
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammer School for Boys, Connect 3
Thomas Haffenden Colin Grevers Kieran Guy
1= Harlington Upper School, BethanyAshley
Bethany Ashley
1= Boston High School, Team Tempest- BHS
Paige Taylor Jordan Mullenger Isabel Rushby
1= Penrice Community College, The Blonde Geekks
Louise Jenkins, Abbie Cunningham
1= Lawnswood, Team Cheese
1= Brooke Weston Academy, Winning Combination
Kiran Joshi
1= Durham High School For Girls, Colossus
Sherlock, Mycroft
1= Saint Annes, MillionsOfPeaches
Sapphire Lally Marta Brodzka Cat Pilgrim Niamh Radosavljevic
1= King Edward VI Hansworth, Blackmailed4
Hanako Lowry
1= Hyde Park Junior School, Deathly Halows
1= Hyde Park Junior School, Team Roxy
1= Woodbridge School, Xtreme
Ben Harrington Miles Budden
1= Newport girls' high school, Cipherness
Jessica Sahota Alice Bratton
1= ansford academy, Just Me
Sam.norman
1= Ansford Academy, Team Frog
Chris, Eden, Cameron And Lewis
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, Crystal Cheung
1= Bishop Milner Catholic School, Milner Masters
Jhanelle White Helena Wright Ashleigh Wilson-Greenaway Tanesha Dutt Theo Kacouli Jack Walton Amrita Virk Santina Virk Kyle Simms Amilah Hussain
1= Bishop Milner Catholic School, Bishop Bulldogs
Sam Hunt Tamsin Jones Jack Chamberlain Callum Peverell Jersey Endozo Danielle Julie-Nouwe Frank Nouwe Alannah Joy Lewis Francis Lindsay Crowe Myell Cinco
1= The King's School Chester, The Inquisition
Ronan Kumar Nathan Addison Aaron Williams
1= Woodhouse Sixth Form College, The Rachel
1= John Bentley School, Happy Feet
Charlotte, Lucy
1= Wolverhampton Girls High School, Pythagoras
Manjooth Kaur Kler
1= Luton Sixth Form College, LSFC Brainiacs
Abbas Sultan
1= St Bees School, The Llama Team
Hamish Jo Lewis Louise Matthew Sam
1= Roundwood Park Secondary School, G+b+n=awesomeness
Ben, Nathan, Greg
1= Ermysteds, Arandomperson
1= Calthorpe Park School, CPS Codebreakers
Elliott Hazel Joe Matt Ryan Owen Kerry Tom Jay Jade
1= city of london school for girls, Decipher.com
Eliza K, Sacha B, Kako H
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Joey Fong
1= King Edward VII, Sheffield, Chicas
LilyHemlock HanHun LC CC Loca The Doctor
1= Barton Peveril College, FluffyBunnies
Josh Rowe, Jon Bailey
1= The Downs School, Twincity
1= st peter c of e aided school, Amy Warwick
Amy Warwick
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Chickenraw
Martha
1= Sir Thomas Rich's, Codex TDK
Ronin Falstaff Tharyor
1= The Grange School Hartford Ltd., Chicken
Alex Owens Robin Wang Haneef Rehman
1= Writhlington school, Peace Out Dude
Robyn Eloise Hannah
1= Tonbridge Grammar School for Girls, TOGS Team
B Lewis And H Jackson
1= Greenhead College, To Crack The Code
1= Southwolds Community School, Enigma
Benny David Ethan Tommo
1= St josephs college, Supa Heroe
Kane Beveney
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School Ashbourne, Team Radons
1= Swanmore College of Technology, The Three Mathcateers
Megan, Millie, Ellie
1= The Venerable Bede CofE Secondary School, Nassim
Nassim Heraoua
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Luckywellie98
Lucy Richards
1= William Farr School, Rebekah And Emily
Rebekah Ward Emily Watt
1= South Wolds Community School, Strobetail
James Philip Nelson Shaw Jack Stanley Dabell David George Plant Elisabeth Jane Robinson
1= Westholme, A.L.B
Alexa Lauren Baylie
1= King Edwards VI Camphill Boys, Fat Boyz
1= William Farr School, Team Sergei Fyodorov
Joe Davies, Rhys Tomlinson
1= roby sixth form college, Quarter Dr 4 Derivatives
Michael09_93 Dmphillips87
1= the blue coat school, The Cyphers
1= Endon High School, Theraresheep
Jonathan Addison
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Cipher. Solving. Investigators: C.S.I. Wolverhampton
Bryon, Tangerine, Laura
1= Doctor Challoner's Grammar School, Binblaster
Mark Cleary
1= Boston High School, BHS BABES :D
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Desh Warriors
1= Wilmslow High School, World Waugh II Cipher Team
Thomas Waugh
1= King Edwards VI Camp Hill School for Boys, BilalK
Bilal Khattab
1= south wilts grammar school, Beth
Beth Butler
1= Costello Technology College, Project Colossus
Adam Ward, Remi Rosenthal, Wojtek Stefanski, Chandler Birkett, Oliver Franklin
1= Prince Henry's High School, The Genre Spanners
Frank Syvret, Bel Blackmore, James Lolley
1= Bolton school boys' division, The Ultimate Cowling
1= st.josephs college, Napalmstrikeinbound
Tristan, Kane And Sufiyan
1= South Wilts Grammer School, Sophie
Sophie
1= Bishop Vesey Grammar School, Nat Longhorne
Nat Longhorne
1= Castle Rock High School, AJ The Awsome!
Alex Thorpe
1= The Downs School, Hamsters On Ice - The Musical
Aidan
1= The Chatham and Clarendon Grammar School Federation, SmartyPants
HannahBV HazalT TabbyS
1= SRC Bede Sixth Form College, Super Mathive Black Hole
Thomas Maxwell Alice Jones James Gamblin Patrick Smith Jonathan Finlay
1= Cardinal Newman College, Team Potato
Liam Fleming Hannah Dougan
1= George Abbot School, For The Win
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Abacus
1= Farnborough Sixth Form, Cat Brown
Cat Brown
1= Impington Village College, Sams Team
Samuel Bailey
1= ermysteds grammar school, Imnotgoingtowin
James
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Amanjot's Team
Amanjot Bhambra
1= The Judd School, KoviRobi
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, QT-Pi
Sam Beaumont, George Martin, Matthew Wilson
1= Stanborough School, Icewolves
Martin Appleby, Callum Baird, Jack Wilson, Matthew Cory
1= hethersett vc junior school, Epiclycrackers
Faiz Rehman Micheal Tate James Peterson Reece Elvin Andrew Hart
1= South Wolds School, ASTRAS
Hannah, Jenny And James
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Jenny
Jennifer Taylor
1= King's Canterbury, Ninja
Honoury
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Teamenigma
Mr James Murdoch Mr David Pearce Mr Alex Blundell
1= The King's School Ottery St Mary, Castlebandits
Harry Light Calum Park Henry Mutter Finn Hutchings
1= Launceston college, Nerds In The Corner
1= Cape Cornwall School, The Cornish Roses
Emily, Rebecca, Poppy, Mollie
1= Fulford School, PZ
Zoe
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Eddyzes
Harry Andrew Jesse
1= Abbey College, Hercules And Athena
Jake Fountain Bronwyn Taggart Amy Manson
1= The Downs School, Top Team
James
1= Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dumb And Dumber
Jennie Reynolds Charlotte Salter
1= Worcester Sixth Form College, Tenacious Turtles
Beth, Alex, Robin, Ben
1= King Edwards VI Aston, Hussain314
Syed Shezal Hussain
1= Queen Elizabeths Grammar School, QEGS6
SM, KH
1= Preston Manor High School, Codebreakers
1= William Farr C of E School, Further Mathematicians
Jack Toni Phil Danny
1= Roundwood Park school, The Winners
DoomsdayCipher Jools001 Sidewinder22
1= the kings school, ottery st mary, WILF
Wilf
1= Lindisfarne Middle School, ACE10
Catherine J, Emma H, Aimee A
1= Southend High School for Boys, Me, Myself And I
1= King Edward VI aston, Quadoes
Anas
1= Amberfield School, CowsGoMoo
Little Nipper
1= Sir Roger Manwood's, Humphrey Smythe-Smythe Memorial Team
Alex Dixon
1= St.Anne's Catholic School, Team
Aanisah, Lurdes
1= Ermysted's Grammar school, KongXJ168
Xiangjia Kong
1= Reigate College, Faenixsolo
1= Robertsbridge Community College, KiTSuM
Keira Spray Tara McCallum
1= Whiteheath Education Centre, Whiteheath
Connor Marcus
1= King Edward VI Handsworth, Blackmailed2
Ayesha Hashim
1= King's School Canterbury, Patrick
Patrick Chan
1= The Ormiston Ilkeston Academy, Baxter Eight
Sophie Mee
1= Punahou School, ...
1= Cedars, Roman Legion Strength
Alexander Butterworth
1= The Ormiston Ilkeston Academy, Baxter Ten
Ethan Beaven
1= Worthing College, Worthing College 'A' Team
Sammy, Josie, Amy And Hannah
1= Harlington Upper School, Dunola
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, The Messenger
The Codebreaker
1= Durham High School for Girls, The Mathia
Alex Brown, Rachel Brown, Chrissie Alderson, Jasmine Taylor, Sam Gibson, Jane Dunn
1= King Edwards VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Hamoudy101
Ahmad Khattab
1= TWGSB, Morris' Men And Hayley
Tom Saunters, Matt Adams, Hayley Mackay, Ryan Ong
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Bubblecloud
Bubblecloud LinzB
1= Newport Girls' High School, The Elizalottes
Elizabeth Haigh Charlotte Atkins
1= St Paul's Girls' School, Oodle Noodle
Ozzie And Bella
1= Southend High For Boys, Mo+Lloyd
Mohammed Osman Christopher Johnston Timothy Gale
1= Fairfax School, LozandGrace
Lauren Bassett Grace Lawrence
1= Kings Canterbury, Bletchley Park Rangers
Angus Forbes Timothy Fairburn Harry Nichols
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, The Human Enigmas
Sam, Aatif, William, Mustafa
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Varsha
1= Ellesmere Port Catholic High School, Clever Clogs
1= Fulford School, |>CoDeCrAcKeR
Tom Flatters
1= Spalding High School, Three Codebreakers And It
Tom, Charlotte, Kerstin, Rosanna
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Laurita
Lauren Garbett And Arpita Sada
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, AshW
Ashley W
1= William Farr, Pack Mule
Rhys Edwards Sam Gibbs Tom Kelsey
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Random
1= Chantry School, Daniel Johnson
Daniel Johnson
1= Queen Mary's Grammar school, Laurita
1= Haverstock School, Business & Enterprise College, Zulkaroth
Zulkaroth
1= Newstead Wood School for Girls, YK Matrix
Yuexi Xiao Kunal Patel
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, The Saints
Sasha Kirienko, Chloe Kwon, Elaine Cheung, Joyce Fong
1= Upton Hall School, Challenger
1= William Farr C of E Comprehensive School, Brothers
Lewis Margetts Cameron Margetts
1= Farlingaye High, Blimmo
William Hunt, Liam-Niklas Mannby, Peter Strulo
1= South Wolds Community School, Brain Pain
Eddy Karmazyn, Stuart Burrell
1= Canon Slade, Canonslade
Alex Harper, James Hind, Adam Brownlow, Brendan Harrison, Matthew Threadgold, Nathan Townsend, Jake Wadd, William Wolstenholme, Bradley Sharples, Henry Senior, Connor Sharples, Josh Lay, Katie Barnes, Ross Harrison, Tom Durkin
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, Team Alex
Alex Russ
1= Edgbarrow, Team Awesome
Elie, Liam
1= Castle Rock High School, Teenage Mutant Ninja Boffs
Casey, Abbi, Emily, Becky
1= The King's School in Macclesfield, Jimmy C
Jamie Cunningham
1= Southend High School For Boys, Solid-Cipherer
Thomas Ward
1= Luton Sixth Form College, N/A
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Team Philosoraptor
Joe Adams
1= Bolton school Boys' Division, James Dunne
1= Bolton School Girls' Division, Enigma4
Katie Hurt, Kate Gilding, Natasha Khan And Kalina Marsh
1= Comberton Village College, Codename Phantom
1= King's School, Canterbury, Team Salty
Andrew Sultana
1= Woodbrook Vale High School, Igpay Atinlay
Aled Daniel Jack Rob Zahin
1= Queen Elizabeths Grammar School, The Code Crackers.
KitsuneNoYo
1= William Farr, MME
Matthew Andrews Matthew Myles Ethan O'Brien
1= Marlborough college, Lets Do This
Ollie Foster
1= Sidmouth College, HEP13
HEP13
1= Teignmouth Community School, Pinkie And The Brain
Nathan Blake Kate McDowall
1= Varndean College, Shatter
James
1= bolton school, Destiny Panda
1= Woodhouse College, Riddle Me This
Julia, Carl, Nadia, Jenna
1= Wakefield Girls' High School, GingerNinja
Ashleigh Davey
1= Greenhead College, Natasharrrr
Natasha Davey
1= MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS, Cindy
1= The Nelson Thomlinson School, SHEEP
Mary
1= Lindisfarne Middle School, Roaring Lion
Will Stewart
1= Bolton School Girls' Division, Georgie&Rach
Georgie Greenwood
1= Alban Academy, AACD
Angus, Cashal, Daniel, Alex
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, Dumb And Dumber
Sai Phatraprasit
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, Dumb And Dumber
Irin Phatraprasit Irene Park
1= The Downs School, Hedwig
Elizabeth Hewitt
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Jason's Team
Jason Pereira
1= Castle Donington Community College, CDCC 9 Set 1
1= Teignmouth Community School, Lucy
Lucy
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Smilies
Julia Mckay
1= Hyde park junior school, One Time Turing
Arthur Goslin
1= Wembley High Technology College, VAN
Vaidik Pindolia , Amandeep Chawla , Nikesh Patel
1= Cardinal Newman College, Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy, Beggerman
1= North Walsham High School, Cipher Crackers
1= Crompton House, Crompton Cipher Crackers
Tom Upton, Jack McKie, Josh Jones, Charlie Hetherington, Matthew Spivey
1= The Kings School, Ottery St Mary, Finch Dancer
Jack Ellison
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Caldaak
Daniel Dobrowolski
1= Castle Donington Community College, CDCC
Chris Hancox, Adam Hassell, Jack Twigger, Keegan Mitchell, Ross Cadden
1= Millais, CipherMasters
Cipher Master
1= Wilnecote High School, Rockin Robbin
1= Harlington Upper School, IStronglyDislikeRemyFurniss
Johnny Austin
1= Sandroyd, Precious 729
Alexander Green
1= sandroyd, Precious 64
Oscar
1= Sandroyd, The Indecisive Team
Sophie Frampton Hobbs Elfie Thomas
1= King Edward VI camp hill boys, Haha
1= King Edward VI Handsworth, Blackmail5
Denya Madadi
1= St.Annes Catholic School Southampton, Georgia Is The Best
Georgia Day
1= British School of Kuwait, Canada Rules
Dave And Roger
1= NMMS, Double Trouble
Caitlin And Niamh
1= Southend High School for Girls, Torchwood Lovers
Melody Crafer
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Lucy Rockers
Lucy Rockliffe
1= St. Anne's Catholic School, Thea
Thea
1= The Judd School, Pablo
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Julia
1= Cedars Upper School, Us And Just Us...
Timo2130
1= sandroyd, Determination54
Ozwald Harris Lewis Holloway
1= St. Annes Catholic School, Secret Cipherers
Tannyth Morley
1= KEVICC, Firefly
Gwenna Harman, Leah Yeger, Elin Eaton
1= Twynham School, Alice
1= Richmond upon Thames College, The A Team
1= The British School of Kuwait, Einsteins
Yousef Abousedu Zeyad Tamimi
1= Harlington Upper School, Adam S
Adam Smith
1= Ermysted's Grammar. School, Abcipher
1= Ashmole Academy, Dry Ice
Owen George Ellie
1= Castle Rock High School, Teh Louis Clan
Pooey Badgerface Moses
1= Greenhead College, Liquid Fire
Turtle, Lobezno
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, Shiao-li Green
1= Kings Canterbury, Elcec1
Eleanor Ellie Elizabeth Cecily
1= Colyton Grammar School, None
Morgan Rayner
1= Sevenoaks School, Trapspace
Tiffany, Catherine, Hannah, Joyce, Yumika
1= Plashet school, Mathematicians
Farheen Husain Fazila Husain Zain Tai
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Rokit
Freya Selfridge
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, N/a
N/a
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, The Adjectives
Andrew Loy Janzeib Hussain Daniel Renhard
1= Eltham College, Eltham2011
Duncan Wooder, Haroon Chughtai, Thayne Forbes, Ambrose Cooke, Dominic Schaff
1= Sir Thomas Rich's, CodeBreaker
Joe
1= Cedars Upper School, The Sign Of Four
1= St Christopher, Enigma
Alex Bishop Helen Harrison Kahal Hirani Harji Lucy Leach Louis Manestar Josh Rossiter Rowan Rogers Bonne Wilce
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, BobinaFrediettaSaffy
Becky Coote And Co
1= Rossall School, The Young Rossallians
Holly Lawton Sam Pitcher Daniel Smith Francesca Smith Annabelle Hayes Olivia Gregory Lydia Bannister-Nunn Matei Antochi
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Apollo
Jamie Parker, Jack Ashton, Rawa Burhan
1= The King's School, Ottery St Mary, Alpha
D Smith
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Manchester High Further Maths
1= Wrenn School, Autobots
Optimus Prime, Ironhide & Bumblebee
1= St.Bees, Swiss Cheese
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Einstein's Great Great Grandson
Jonathan Kent
1= St. Helen and St. Katherine, Anklebiters
Sophie And Family
1= Bishop Stopford School, CipherSmashers
1= Magdalen College School, Synthesize
Rainrider
1= N/A, Keithtothepowerofpi
Rosie Leaman Sam Day Tom Prentice Luke Arpino
1= Teign school, Code Crackers
Jake Turner Isaac Evans Jack Palmer
1= The Windsor Boys' School, Polish Brigade
Teo, Faizan, Whaqar, Charlie, Jamie
1= Sydney Boys High School, Wattle
Kieran Shivakumaarun Shreyas Pulapaka
1= Newport girls high school academy trust, Ebony
Bryony Elizabeth
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Insiya Zafer
1= Noadswood School, Annie
1= ingleton middle school, My Maths Group
3peaks
1= Buxton Community School, P3NTA6ON
Molly Mitson Mr R Mitson
1= Swanmore college, Joekalus
Joe Kalus
1= Chosen Hill School, The Code Monkey Alliance
Josef Crowther William Patrikiardis
1= Wrenn School, Zect
Zect
1= Wilnecote High School, Twins
Ryan, Reneya
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Cleverbot
1= Mangotsfield, Tamimi
Tim Tamimi
1= Hyde Park Junior School, THE LEAGUE OF MATHEMATICIANS
Evan, Fenn, Arthur
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, The Ducks
Rachel Charlotte
1= Dedworth Middle School, Dedworth Dynamo's
Jack, Esme, Usamah, Ryan, Alex, Lex, Leah, Sophie, Maddy, David, Harry
1= wallington county grammar school, Legendaryavatar
Seyi Ajeneye
1= St Peters C of E Aided school, Themightjaconator
Jacob Warlow
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Black & White Scorpions
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, Andy
Andrew Egan
1= Luton Sixth Form College, Akmal Ali
Akmal Ali
1= Blatchington Mill School, H&M
Hollie Maia
1= Cardiff High School, Hmm Ethan
Ethan Ren
1= Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Ci4r
1= Millais, Mr Snail
Georgia Edmonds
1= Fulford, DJJazzywormjeff
Overlord Of The Northern Wastes
1= Rushden Community College, Mr C And The Cool Code Crackers
1= danefield c of e, The Cipher People
M.m, l.m, c.s, b.h
1= Bolton School Boys Divison, Mnm
1= Heathfield Community College, Attack Of The Retreating Invisible Cows
Kai Laddiman
1= Lymm High School, Lymmitlasses
Daniel Shiraz Jack Walker Tom Ferguson Matthew Jageila
1= Teignmouth Community College, TCS- Awesome
Ciona Hobson, Kira Rankin, Ellie Pepperell
1= Strode College, The Wooden Spoons
Amy Livingstone Emma Cummings
1= Plashet School, Smoking Aces
Maryam Amla Louisa Quadir
1= Ulverston Victoria High School, The Borrowers
Chelsea Evans Anna Scott-Maxwell Shauna Dawson
1= WILTSHIRE COLLEGE SALISBURY, EUREKA
ANDREW, JACOB,
1= Stroud High School, Stroud High School
Stroud High School
1= Fulford, Team Joseph
1= Upton Hall School, Jennifer Hurley
Jennifer Hurley
1= Guilsborough School, Chocolate Cake
Teedie Brace, Holly Lakey, Milly Munro, Amy Barley
1= Guilsborough School, KIMe
Isaac Matt Izzy Katie
1= Bishopshalt School, Team Saku
Krishna, Helen, Ashorya
1= Impington Village College, YES.were.nerds
Xinyu Hou Hannah Ablett Emily Denny Ellie Harris
1= impington village college, Powerpuff Boys
Matt, Om, Dylan, Ben And Owen
1= Impington Village Collage, Penultimate
Joel Goddard, Thomas Field
1= Impington Village collage, MMMD
Molly Mead Nicole Marshall Kate Marshall Florence Mattingly-Peck Katie Dyson
1= Impington Village College, The Adam West Appreciation Society
Charlie, Tom, Daniel, Angus, Josh
1= Noel-Baker, Small Sweets
Elanor Jessica
1= noel-baker, THE WANTED TERRORS
SEAN JACK TOM
1= Ermysteds Grammar School, Mrs Hopkins
1= Manchester Grammar School, Peanuts
Peter
1= Staffordshire University Academy, SUA
C Read
1= Bradfield School, Bradfield School
1= Great Cornard Upper School & Technology College, The Nerds Return
Nuketown Biscuitboy Space Penguin Zombie Master Shadow Link Asmaster Moo
1= Wirral Grammar School for Girls, Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Pi
Caroline, Sarah, Erin
1= Birmingham Metropolitan College, BMETC
Navdeep Gakhal, ELa-Weta Mone, Faraz Tabatabaie, Hai Ngo, Axel Bisht, Kathy Chan, Gino Engle, Keerat Jhutti
1= Trevelyan Middle School, Trevelyan Counts
Eden Ritchie Amy Germain Kathryn Burr Arun Matharu Arun Tah James Matthews Joseph Armitage Thomas Shewell Alfie Barnes
1= Holmfirth High School, Eilidh :)
Eilidh
1= Holmfirth High School, GARY BARLOW And The Prisoner Of Azkaban
Chazzatronamator T-dog Boris Johnson
1= St Nicholas Primary School, St Nicholas Primary School
1= Reading School, Cryptographix
Matt LeC
1= The Gryphon School, Loonietls
James
1= Nelson thomlinson school, Joe
1= The Cathedral School Llandaff, Sdpenguin
Waleed El-Geresy
1= St.Bedes Catholic Middle School Redditch, THE JMC WINNERS
Joshua Sheehy Mikey Hemming Cameron Jukes
1= St Bede's Catholic Middle School, Turkey Dinosaurs
Joe McAuliffe Becky Macpherson Charlotte Lowe
1= Knowsley community college, Quarter Dr 4 Derivatives
AdamEvans Dmphillips87
1= The Blue Coat School, The Star
Lirin Varghese
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Thnks Fr Th Mmrs
Deanna Mills
1= Aylsham High School, TCB2011
Becky Hibberd, Tom Wilkes, Catrina Wooldridge
1= sir graham balfour high school, Brain Wave
Caitlin , Lauren , Georgia
1= Bolton school boys' division, BOBOBOB
Bob Zhou
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Ann
Jialu Chen
1= Robert May's School, Robert May's Special Agents
Molly Edbrooke Josie Cocks Natasha Young Hannah Greenhough Josh Moores Daniel Nold Tristan Curry Oscar Minto
1= Chambersburg Area Middle School, CAMS
CAMS
1= William Edwards School, Brad The Best
1= longsands college, Testers
Testy4
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Double Trouble
James Bulman David Jones
1= The Piggott School, Andrew's Band Of Merry Men And Women
Andrew Sam Ellen
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Mundane CasterSolo
Harry T Nick G
1= Aylesbury Grammar School, AGS
Callum Brooks Will Farmer
1= Twynham, Boffins
Tommy Parker Harry Nye
1= The Brittish school of kuwait, Team Jamil
Jamil
1= Ludlow CE School, The Twits
Frances Milburn James Milburn
1= Manchester High School for Girls, MHSG
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Baihudragon
Tom Oliver
1= Plashet School, Stars
Raagavee
1= Bartholomew School, Barts
Matthew Sayer, Jonathan Falk, Matthew Beale, Edmund Lau, William Pinney, Stephen Munro, Morgan Grocutt, Beatrice Holt, Matthew Robinson, Alex Millington, Yasmin Gilders, Caitlin McManus, Lewis Cole, Emily White
1= Kings school/ottery, The Nucular Ducks
Katie Nieves
1= Swanmore College of Technology, The B Team
Joel Boucher Adam El-Mekki Adam Armstrong Dan Willis
1= St Vincent College, The League Of Extraordinary Mathematicians
Jacob Jess Norton Sean George Jake
1= Luton VI Form College, AB-Neutrino...
Andranik Barsegjan
1= Blatchington Mill School and sixth form college, Lara Is The Best
Lara
1= Blatchington Mill School, Musicwilltakeover
Naomi Busby, Holly Harvey, Georgina King
1= Winstanley College, 143081
1= Sidmouth College, Mice
Courtney Hellier, Lucy Cullimore, Yasmin Millmow
1= St. Paul's Girls' School, The Losers
Anoushka Patel, Ebba Brunnstrom, Harriet Dennis
1= The Polesworth School, Polesworth Cipher Team
Robbie, Harry, Amy, Kelsie, Hollie
1= William Edwards School, Nitroboy
1= Upton Hall School FCJ, Harry Potters Jellybean Lovers
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, My Team
MikeP
1= St Joseph's College, Don_ Obi_25
Don_ Obi_25
1= Blatchington Mill School, Platinum Legends
SilverHorse GoldPony BronzeDonkey
1= Plashet School, Mr Mia
Mamataz Ahmed Rhiana Devadasan
1= Blatchington mill school, The Formula
Mathilde Ted Alex
1= swanmore college of tecnolagy, Rayandmichael
Michael Harris Ray Gibson
1= Ermysteds Grammer, One And Only One
Samuel
1= Farnborough Hill, GB
1= St Bedes Catholic Middle School, Yet To Be Confirmed
Katie, Niamh , Cayleigh, Grace And Oliver
1= Tomlinscote School, Dr Heinrich
Henry Earles
1= Alcester Grammar School, Not Even Remotely Dorky Students
1= Ermysteds Grammar School, Pow United
Daniel Pow
1= ermysteds grammar school, Shelleybob
Shelley
1= Ermysted's Grammar school, Haemogoblins
J Paterson W Healey D Burnley A Palmer
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS21
BM, NC, JRB, JB, GH
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Codebreaking
James Walkerdine
1= Wilson's School, RandomDingo
Dingo
1= Scantabout Primary School, Scantabout Codebreakers
MA, IO, OT, TK, JC, NA, TO, TK, CY, CS, AS, HB-J, CW, HS, EM, DD, GS, ZI, RG, GS, EW, CH, ET, MR, EO-C, PC
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Team Eric
Nichola Claessen, Hannah Clarke
1= Blatchington Mill School, Kame
Philip
1= Our Lady's Catholic High School, Liverpool FC Is A Religion
Matt Rodgers Kieran Aspden Kristian Sammons George Sanderson Andrew Johnson
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Maths Or Something?
Caitlin Sara Lucy Yee Avantika
1= Launceston College, Inter Yanan
Luke & James
1= Halifax High at Wellesley Park, Lord Wellesley
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Larry
Devashree Pattni
1= Notre Dame High School, Sheffield, Sheffield Notre Dame
Student
1= Cardinal Heenan Catholic High School, CHCHS Cipher Group
Joseph Stephenson Hannah Playford Conor Hopkinson Murray Wood Harry Cook Stephen Lewis Chris Rooney Alfie Haley Alby Joseph Daniel McWilliams
1= Liverpool Blue Coat School, Ciphermonsters
Owen Bell, Anzal Rehman
1= North East Wolverhampton Academy, Brainy All Stars
Kieran Parker
1= Blatchington mill school, A.S.G
Aaron McNicholas, George Roberts, Siam Rahman.
1= Ermysted's Grammar school, Team John
John Langtree Henry Benn Andrew Green
1= Woodbridge School, Team Torque
George Cory, Jakob Hatfield, Rory Dowdeswell, Chris Grainger
1= Ermysteds Grammar School, Rubber Dingy Rapids
Kamran Maaz Sifat
1= The John Bentley School, 2011CloandLyds
Chloe Lydia
1= The Lakes School, Lakes
1= North London Collegiate School, Ana
Naemi Melvin Amber Abrahams Amelia Cowen
1= Farnborough Hill, Candyfloss
1= NLCS, Soppyka
Sophie Kanak
1= The Sweyne Park School, Themlot
Jon77345
1= Blatchington Mill, Alan1234
Tom, Walter & Freddie
1= aldworth, Jsw11
Sam, will, josh
1= Sturminster Newton High School, Calldanialishchan
Callie, Danielle, Alisha, Channon
1= Shire Oak Academy, Shire Oak Maths Club
Maths Club
1= Cheslyn Hay High School, Chezzogirls
Charlotte Hale
1= Blatchington Mill Secondary School, Buzzy Bee
Phoebe Springham
1= KEVICC, SSSCC
Maciej
1= The British School of Kuwait, Maths Club Helper
1= KEVICC, Cricketers
Tyler
1= Ermysteds grammar school, Wilbster Man
Wilbster
1= aldworth scence college, Pownage
Ben Kiefer
1= Toot Hill School, Bingham, . -. .. --. -- .- (Enigma)
Tom Ballaam (MP4U) Gabriel McKenna Sophie Barnard Will Hall
1= Aldworth Science College, Aidy99
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Molly Foster
Erin Gallagher, Molly Parish
1= fulford secondry school, Timandleorawesomeatciphers
Tim Wilson Leo Wilson
1= Guilsborough secondary school, The Deciphers
Bridie Thornton Rebecca Martin Olivia Church Holly Tyers
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School For Boys, The 'I' In 'Team'
Oscar Bocking
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Helen
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Team Bananna
Chloe Barry
1= Manchester High School for Girls, PhoebsA
1= The Ravensbourne School, HJS091897
Harry James Smith
1= KEVICC, TitchandMidge
Ben, Stefano
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Rsetrs
Raheem Syed, Ellis Thomas, Rejin Salimraj
1= Plashet Scondary School, Girls Rock
Amna Shafique
1= The Gryhon School, Lauraluc
Lauryn Lucy
1= City of London School for Girls, The Star Runners
Nuria.Y Ava.P Sybilla.G
1= The Bluecoat School, The Star Ciphers
Lirin Varghese, Tony Mankottil, Joel Jose
1= Farnborough Hill, Kittycat Crew
Alice Watson
1= Upton Hall FCJ, Team Super Nova
Jessica Brannon Seana Jones Megan Price Weronika
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Snaznmars
Mariyah Nadeem Nazish Nadeem
1= Blatchington Mill School, Platinum Legends
GoldPony, SilverHorse, BronzeDonkey
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Team Ellie
Eleanor Pettitt-Fergusson
1= Manchester high school for girls, Pollyharlow
Polly Harlow
1= Godolphin Salisbury, Labrador!
Emilia Ames
1= Manchester High School for Girls, CodeBusters_x
Halema Khan Zahra Mohamedbhai Mary Feser Caitlin Grimbaldeston Cherry
1= Farnborough Hill, The Codecruncher
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Lavery
1= Tonbridge Grammar, Cookie Girl
1= Hyde Park Juniors, League Of Mathematicians
Fenn, Evan, Arthur
1= Harlington Upper School, Tambrose
Thomas Ambrose
1= Lacon Childe, TCBT
Greg Young Sam Taylor
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Liv
1= Impington Village College, Hobball
Nicole Marshall Lucy Hobbs
1= The Bluecoat School, Muffins
Alice Backstrom, Martha Guadalupe Cruz, Fatemeh Habibi, Harish Singh Kang
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Scorpio
Jacob Taylor
1= The Cheltenham Ladies College, Sarah And Alex
Sarah And Alex
1= Cardinal Newman College, The Fighting Mongooses
James Whittle, Reuben Roberts, Rebecca Mason
1= Hills road sixth form college, ......
1= Manchester High School for Girls, NUNG
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Michaela
1= manchester high school for girls, Nukat
Anoushka Mehan And Katie Levy
1= Wilnecote High School, Hyperpenguins
Jack Gallagher
1= Newent Community School and Sixth Form Centre, The Ministry Of Lost Souls
Kristian Williams Laurie Graham
1= The British School in Tokyo, ???
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS28
RB, MTW
1= Cheslyn Hay High School, Chezo Boys
Matthew Plant Reece Bradley
1= Alderbrook Leading Edge School, Cipherqueen
Hannah
1= Sidmouth College, Math
Richard Chatterjee
1= Guilsborough Secondary School, GEMS
Hannah Dominique Joella Emily
1= guilsborough, The Howling Monkeys
Jordan Zak Charlie Joel
1= Guilsborough school, ILoveDonkeys
Ilovedonkeys Ireallylovedonkeys Ireallylovegeckos Bieberfever
1= North London Collegiate School, Dr Doof
Kavya Nikita
1= holly-hall, Cipher King
1= Oxford Spires Academy, Purple People
Ben Thorne, Chup Priovashini, Lewis Thorne, Jack Cox, Kevin Douglass, Kaylum Smith, Rup Priodashini
1= Guilsborough School, Harry Potter Quizathons
Poppy Martin, Charlotte Muggleton, Heather Mathers, Isobelle Moores
1= Guilsborough, Bill And Ben The Flowerpot Men
Natalie Turnie Anna Scullion Thomas Harrison Jack Harwood
1= Sidmouth College, Manic Mushrooms
Adam, Angus, Ben, Charlie
1= tHE sWEYNE pARK sCHOL, Maniacs
Barnesyboy
1= Haverstock Business and Enterprise College, MyHeadIsAFish
Khalil, Ifty, Raymond, Marcel
1= Sharnbrook Upper School, CHEAT21
Maebrit Allchurch Natasha Askham Karampreet Bahia Hannah Burnage Alex Clarkson Joshua Cox-Roberts Ela Crapnell Helena Fensome Georgia Gowing Tegan Gowing James Guinn Katy Hobbs Daniel James Abigail Milroy Izzy Morley Charles Parish Mathilda Rubens Abigail Saunders Tania Schimanski Jack Tomlins Joshua Ware Edward Williams Zakery Worts
1= Holden Lane High School, Holdenatics
1= Earl Mortimer College, EMC Maths
1= Ermysted's grammar school, Stockas99
E.Stockton
1= Abbey College, Maths Stars
Kelly McNamara
1= Manchester High School for Girls, M&s
Molly Foster
1= Manchester High School For Girls, The Girls.
Molly Foster Molly Parish
1= Plashet School, Doppelgangers
Boogleberry Schizenheimer, Jillsbert Higglesfield
1= St Edwards C of E Comprehensive, Y12Steds
Josh Hampton; Zac Trott; Ping Huang; Kameron Cullen; Daniel John; Ebe Oluwole
1= Allerton Grange, AGS
1= Wrenn School, Nerdsrule
Lydia Cowley & Ben Prestidge
1= Richard Lander, RLS Puzzle
Christie Van Tinteren, Joe Manley
1= Ermysteds Grammar school, MIGHTY Q
Matt Daggett
1= Maidstone Girls Grammar School, Ggpowell2
Georgia Powell
1= Ashmole Academy, Moonlight Flowers
Tsukki, Illy, Riry
1= Stratford-upon-Avon, Party Rockers
1= sandroyd, The Cookies
Charlie Harris Will Allfrey
1= City of London School For Girls, Bletchley
Elizabeth Dunne
1= Castle Rock High school, J2+A
Joanna Marsden, Alice Jackson, Jasmine Barnett
1= Wembley High Technology College, Brilliant Brains
Parth Patel
1= Park Grove Primary, Penguins Rule
Sam Curtis
1= Quilley School of Engineering, QCode
Myles Ed Jon
1= st.Josephs college, Joel's Dons
Joel James Abeal
1= The Gryphon, Freddie
Freddie
1= King Edwards School, KES Kaos
Artix, Edog300
1= Luckley Oakfield School, Deb
1= The Cheltenham Ladies College, Cipher Ninjas
Maria, Dina, Clara, Polina
1= City of London School, for Girls, Broken
Lily M. , Angela E. And Amy E.
1= King Edward's School Birmingham, KES Kaos
Edwin Bahrami Balani Junbo Shim Jules Desai Vidy Reddy
1= Axe Valley Community College, 2ET+H
Emily, Emma, Hannah
1= Priory Academy LSST, PrioryAcademy5
Max, Will, Lukas And Louis
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, DragonsChipmunk
Charlotte Caitlin Preet Issy
1= Ermysteds Grammar, Asdf 24
Alibaba
1= Swanmore College of Technology, Team Catpig
Abigail West Hazel Poland
1= Guilsborough School, J P A L
Jumana Alice Phoebe Luke
1= Abbey College, Flying Turtles
Joshua Millar Connor Fisher Adam Procter
1= Plume School, Dumbledore's Army
Ed Tom Nathan Amy James Hannah Fred Jesse
1= Woodbrook Vale High School, Team Mustache
1= Edinburgh Napier University, Tinka A Tomas
Tomas Kostan Martina Matrtajova
1= Hyde Park Junior, North Penguin
Oscar, Charlie, Tahmid
1= Farnborough-Hill, Maria
Maria
1= Manchester High school for girls, Neyhajaved
1= King Edward's School, Edgbaston, EX.
The Jez
1= St. bees school, The Cool Kids
Daniel Roberts Harry Dickson Lewis Lindsay Max Nickenig Moritz Weinstbach
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Team Awesome
Amie Humphrey Rachel Harland
1= Bredon Hill Middle School, Nothing
Alex Mackins Louis Winstone Jamie Davis
1= Abbey College, Smarties
TAWNEY, RACHAEL
1= west lakes academy, The ReA Team
Alicee
1= Winstanley College, Qwerty1234
Yousuf Ilyas
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Team MHSG
1277 Putney High School, The Purple Ninjas
Claire, Lydia, Katie
1277= Derby High School, The Venomites
Rosy
1277= Liverpool Bluecoat Shcool, Cipher Priests
Benson, Callum Brennan-Rich, Callum Dickman, Chris Parr
1277= King Edward VII, Decipherlife
Della Natasha Lena Marcus Isla Olivia
1277= forge valley, The5mathmaticalbuddies
Joe White Eleanor Smith Rebecca Rowland Katie Brown Luke Rowland
1277= Derby High, Ruby Smoke Stones
Louise E H
1277= liverpool bluecoat school, Better Than Them
Vineet Talwar Erin Chew Elliot Owens Jacob Slater Alex Quayle Joe Fletcher
1277= The Downs School, ODEK
Katherine
1277= Sidmouth College, EllieLauren
Lauren French, Ellie O'Brien
1277= Reepham High School, Kentucky Fried Dinosaur
Aidan Robertson
1277= Woverhampton Girls' High School, Team R
Ruhani Khanna
1277= William Edwards School, Robotnik
Shyam Alex
1277= ermysted's grammar school, The Gigglers
Nach Luke
1277= St Birinus, St Birinus
Seth Howes Matthew Taylor Zach Rickford Ollie Mcconnell Kieran Agg Thomas Mcconnell David Lepper Rhys Sadler Finlay Greenfield Nathan Hawkes William Mangion James Godwin Finn Norris Ben Carless Jakub Miroslawski Michael Peacock Coby Jones-Titchener
1277= Forge Valley, Loreal And Smell
Laura Turner Ellis Winter
1277= The Cheadle Academy, Jaffa
Jessica Lawton
1277= william farr comprehensive, Joe And Matt
1277= St.Bedes, Orange Scented Toilet Cleaners
Tom Field Rinalds Kalmanis Jack Masters Andrew Hinks
1277= Roundwood Park, Neville The Unicorn
Lauren Ridgway, Elle Cosgrave, Jenna Verkroost
1277= King's Bruton, Thomas The Tank Engine Tankard
Chilton, Makkai, Fred
1277= St. Anne's Catholic Secondary School & Sixth Form College, Boundary Crossers
Folabo Ejibunu & Simisola Onanuga
1277= Salcombe Prep, Vihangi Rajapakse
Vihangi Rajapakse
1277= Buxton Community School, Panthas
Lauren, Ollie, Will&Susie
1277= The Angmering School, Pig Pen
Sam, Harry, Robert, Jay, Jake, Max, Megan, William, Oli
1277= Sidmouth college, ?!
1277= Alban C of E Academy, PineApple SWOT
Sireatsalot Fireblade12000 Deadfire99 The Omester
1277= Comberton Sixth Form, Sparky
Alicia Juliette
1277= Queen's Gate, Banoffee
Sophie Darlington, Rabab Kazemi
1277= Robertsbridge, Super Burrows
1277= St.annes, Geoff!
Tamara Chenery
1277= Liverpool Blue Coat School, The Cipher Sorters
Kelsey McManus Heather Quayle
1277= King Edwards Bath, The Code Crackers
1277= Plashet School, Human Calculators
Shobana Srikanth Sinthuja Balakumaran
1277= Hyde Park Junior School, Plymouth, BritishLegends
1277= Wembley High Technology College, Rare Mind
Shreejana Gurung Methuna Kailanathan
1277= Soar Valley College, Codebreakers
Poojan Visana Smit Patel
1277= Guilsborough School, Team Penguins
Hudson&Ivy Vanilla Lucky Flloyd+Honey
1277= Manchester High School For Girls, Alicia Toft
Alicia Toft
1277= Upton Hall School, ZigZag
Anna Gerrard, Abigail Clynch, Stephanie Chan, Georgia Mckee, Holly Jones.
1277= wilnecote high school, The Mysters
1277= The British School Of Kuwait, Merlin
Rizka Naushad
1318 Derby High School, Sapphirespys
Rebecca Moon Hira Raza
1318= The Cheadle Academy, Panda
Zoe Gough Vicky Gough
1318= The Cheadle Academy, Buffythebat
1318= The Cheadle Academy, Clairethecamel
Claire
1318= The Cheadle Academy, Hattiethehedgehog
Hattie
1318= Robertsbridge Community College, Cipher Mooses
Smelleanor Banks Moosey Clark Louisa Fishook
1318= St Paul's Girls' School, ETEA
Emily Ching Tanaya Gandhi Ellie Swartzentruber Anoushka Kavanagh
1318= Bolton School Girls' Division, Awesome Cubed
Emily Topping Humairah Malek Codie Owen
1318= Comberton Village College, Untitled
Henry Wigg Hal Rowlinson
1318= Tadcaster Grammar, SEAG
Emma Durham Sophie Thoma Georgia Gargan Abbie Fairley
1318= Tadcaster Grammar School, SEAG
Sophie Thomas, Georgia Gargan, Emma Durham, Abbie Fairley
1318= British School Tokyo, Tokyo Tigers
1318= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, The Crackers
Manny
1318= Bolton School Girls' Division, Hepp And The Rizzle Fitz
Emma Donald Rebecca Richards Bethany Brophy Emily Smith Charlotte Edwards Sophie Bolton
1318= Westholme Upper School, Girlsinpurple
Shannon Devlin, Frankie Persaud, Juliet Netting, Lucy Janus
1318= Ashmole Academy, Smarties
Angela Ai And Caitlyn John
1318= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, The Smurfs
Emma Carr Kate Tinsley Eleanor Maguire
1318= Ermysted's Grammar School, Robster
1318= impington village collage, WART
Will Kirby Ashfaq Rahman Robert Steel Thomas Heylen
1318= Impington Village College, 2blondes And A Brunette.
Alice Anna Megan
1318= impington village college, The Yay Team
Kulsum Dawood Ellen Brierton
1318= Robertsbridge Community College, Golf Pro
Suzie St Aubyn Brianna Sutton Thom Sands
1318= Cheltenham Ladies' College, SJSC
Stephanie Tsang, Stephanie Cheung, Christy Chung, Judy Yu
1318= Salcombe prep school, Cipher Girls
Alya, Sophie, Aishwarya, Ugo
1318= Studley High School, MOUSE CAKES
Beth, Gem , Heth
1318= Wallington County Grammar School, Thomas James
Thomas James
1318= Honley High School, Peter's Perfect Bunch
Peter Hampshire Joe Horne James Ellis
1318= Swanmore College Of Technology, Math Geeks
Chloe, Meely
1318= Ashmole Academy, Nerds
Ali, Alex, niaz
1318= Cranbourne Business and Enterprise College, Thetroublesometrio
Jake Newbold, Tom Hams, Thomas Greenland-Jones
1348 Stanborough, Idiots United
Jimbo1234
1348= John Hanson Community School, Mathemagenii
Mike Alex Ross Joe
1348= John Hanson Community School, Algebrakadabra
Slaterboy, Lazarus, Lord Farquaad, Sam, M.C
1348= John Hanson Community School, Hi My Names Jack And I Like 3.14
Shrek, Four Eyes, Heskey, ROBO, DEVE
1348= Bolton School Girls' Division, Equation
Heather Harrison, Jennifer Henderson, Olivia Bardsley, Felicity Robinson, Hannah Adam
1348= Sir Graham Balfour High School, TSW
Kyle Chapman, Connor Beasley, Joshua Walter
1348= Nether Stowe, BasketCase
Chloe Harrington, Kieran Awdas, Christopher Bould
1348= St. Anne's Catholic School, Quark
1348= Woodbrook Vale High School, The Crackers
Becca Hannah Alice Ruth
1348= Queen Elizabeth's School, 221B Baker Street
SherlockHolmes15
1348= Wallington County Grammar School, The Codebreakers
Ashwin Vellore Suresh, Jenushan Karunakaran, Joe Ward, Rahul Lall, Angad Mangat, Ajay Tirumalai Adisesh, Ali Hussain
1348= Boston High School, Mathematic Monkeys
Kirstie Tebbs
1348= Harwell School, Moneywalkers
Joshua Cameron
1348= Ermysteds Grammar School, Why Not?
Sam Goodfellow, Tom Hardie
1348= Sacred Heart Catholic High School, SacredHeart
1348= Ermysted's Grammar School, Steely
Steely
1348= Swanmore College of Technology, The Rubber Ducks
Megan O'Hanlon Michelle Murphy Bethany Dilley Eloise Smith
1365 Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Cipher Crackers
1365= St Bedes, No One
Glen Cordha, David Cattell, Ben Cattell. Bob
1365= St. Paul's Girls' School, Tempest
Alessandra
1365= Writhlington School, MACOJ
Oli Beechener Jess White Molly Grainger-Hull Charlotte Holmes Alex Hodges
1365= tgs, M.L.
Matthew Lewis Lee Gore
1365= South Wilts Grammar School, Dragon's Flight
Rebecca Richards
1365= Plashet School, BrainBoxx
Zainab Valli Nadia Abdalla Anika Hussain Shahima Begum
1365= Plashet Secondery School, Secretagent79
Vithu Anjali Aswathy
1365= Danesfield C Of E School, Living And Learning
I.C A.P M.W
1365= Whitgift School, Whitgift Lads
Charlie Mabbutt Roshan Ganeshan Thomas McDonald Luke Heywood-Jones Oliver Dheansa
1365= Richard Upon Thames College, FM2 Girls
Alison Oliver Zoë Anastasiou Sabrina Almeida
1365= noadswood school, ALMEIDA
Alex Almeida
1365= Bolton school Girls' Division, Jivi
Jess Melling Olivia Lobo
1365= sandroyd, Lolailo
Lolo
1365= Robertsbridge Community College, Betho
Beth Thomas
1365= St Aidans C of E High School, Chadders' Choice Cuts
Dougie Robinson Elliott Kirk Paul Summersall Jack Simm James Brown
1365= Bolton School Girls Division, FC
Flo, Carishma
1365= The Manchester Grammar School, MC Quadratis
Ben Brownson; Akeel Malik
1365= castlerock high school, Frog Goes Moo
Marcus Activia Esposito-edge Bethany Bernard Taylor, Michaela Naughty Girl Wade Shezza Lowlage Wileman
1365= Ulverston Victoria High School, The Meerkats
Chris Kris Ben James Dan
1365= Danesfield, PinkDiesel
JN, RW, JF, TM
1365= Swanmore college of technology, Red
Rachel Woodland, Dacey Morgan, Ella Jones
1365= Ermysted's Grammar School, Dunno
1365= hyde park junior school, The Dicipher
1365= Trent Valley Academy, Team Buxton
Joshua Aisthorpe Jessica Allwood-Panter Josh Archer Mollie Barley Matthew Beardall James Caldwell Jack Clubley Ajen Goy Una Grigorjeva Alex Hooton Colleen Jackson Wing Lam Emily Macleod Lucy McGrath Isobel Parr Ewan Penfield Ross Pinkney Hannah Roberts Shannon Spalding Ellie Stephenson Jane Thompson Sophie Todd Isaac Tydd Cassie Walsh Mitchell Watson Jasmine Weatherall Jemima Willows
1390 Greenshaw High School, Indip
1390= Honiton Community College, Beth Sillitoe And Sister
Beth Sillitoe Zara Sillitoe
1390= Dartford Grammar Girls, 10k Girls
F G
1390= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, The Smurfs
Eleanor Maguire Emma Carr Kate Tinsley
1390= Swanmore college of technology, The Code Breaker
Emmie Q
1390= Swanmore Collage of Technology, Green Frogs
Victoria Rogers Rachel Turner Alicia Snook Alia Moorhouse Rhinnon Stevinson
1390= manchester high school for girls, Laura.
Laura Bailey
1390= The Edinburgh Academy, Finlay Clark
Finlay Clark
1398 Redruth School, Codebuster
Lucas Abrahams
1398= St Edmunds Cathoilic School, Eddies
Joshua Konyk Joseph Konyk Stephen Ivernson Oliver Worsel
1398= The King's School Canterbury, Team Bastion
Jacob Hamblin-Pyke
1398= Abbey College, Finding 3-Mo
Dominic Wiskin, Will Rigby, Christopher Milner, Jack Brooker
1398= St Marylebone CE School, Greg And Andy
Marta Beatrice
1398= The Arnewood School, The Hackers
1398= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Delta
Ocarina_117
1398= John Bentley School, Gemilydiamyleigh
Gemz Emzie Kayz Liddles Amy
1398= Wilnecote High School, Team Teign
Edward Walker, Oliver Dudley
1398= Camp Hill Boys, Sam Archer
Sam Archer
1398= Richmond upon Thames College, Anwarriors
WiGoCha
1398= Comberton Sixth Form, Um.
1398= NMMS, Leggy1999
Lucas Legg
1398= Launceston College, Thisisamathsteamname
Amber, Sophie, Jody And Jess
1398= Bolton School, Decipher Team
1398= Bolton School Boys' Division, Eight Dogs
1398= Ansford Academy, Emi
Ellie, Millie, Immy
1398= The Downs School, Charlielotty
Charlielotty
1398= Launceston College, Lcpigeons
Caitlin Sanders Karis Winning Grace Forsyth
1398= Launceston College, Lcpigeons
Caitlin Sanders, Karis Winning, Grace Forsyth
1398= Ermysted's Grammar School, Tomhardies
1398= Dog Kennel Hill Primary School, Dkh6Q
All Of 6Q
1398= Manchester High School for Girls, MVC
1398= Manchester High School for Girls, Manchester High School For Girls
Alice Richardson
1398= Kirk Hallam Community Technology and Sports College, Ethel
Jamie And Isaac
1398= Fulford School, Ella Batters
Ella Batters
1398= Manchester High School for Girls, Noorulain Khalid
Noorulain Khalid
1398= Manchester high school for girls, Anam
Anam
1398= Greenshaw High School, Muhammad M Rehman's Red Lion
Muhammad Mansoor Rehman
1398= Manchester High School for Girls, Hilary Leung
1428 St. Anne's Catholic School, Crisp
1428= Thomas Estley Community College, One Direction
1428= Manchester High School for Girls, The Hurricanes
1431 Gordano, Scott's Team
Scott Johnston
1431= Huish Episcopi Academy, Foreign Object
Jonathan Press
1431= Upton Hall School FCJ, Dolly Daydream
Annie Dollard
1431= Bolton School Girls Division, Team Swooze
Heather Currie, Samreen Chohan
1431= Bolton School, Tigany Zarrouk
1431= Woodhouse College, Riddle Me This
Julia Skiba, Nadia Bazargan, Carl Selig, Jenna Fidel
1431= Greenshaw High School, Sharustar
Sharu
1431= Culcheth High School, Eagle Eyes
Callum Howard, Luxshega Kirupaikkumaran, Kirsty Macintire, Shannen Stocks, Tom Weir, Carla Boswell, Alex Jones, James Mulvey
1431= swanmore college of technology, Wearegonnawin123
Sarah Watson Claudia Lees Ruth Stevens
1440 St Annes Catholic School, Fusion Brass
Miri
1440= Alban C of E Academy, The Alban Munchkins
Tasha Logan, Marco Mastrolacasa, Aaron Freshwater, Matteo Damiano
1440= The Judd School, Team Of One
Edward Da Fonseca
1440= Plymstock, Plymstock Heroes
1440= wembley high technology college, MNM Maths Masters
Manan Shah, Neel Dalal, Moksh Pandya
1440= Canterbury College, Canterbury Code
Fikayo Charlotte Matt James
1446 BSK, MaryamSafar
Maryam Safar
1446= Sir Thomas Rich's, Shortie Boy
Thomas Treasure
1448 William Edwards School, Oblivion
Sophie M, Laura W, Megan T, Beth J
1448= Budmouth Technology College, Charliee(:
Charlotte Cox
1450 Gordano School, Easy As 3.14159265358979323846
Ben Hunter-Craig Tom Southey Lewis Johnson Matt March
1450= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
1450= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Thomas Blackmore Grace Burr Tommy Cole Jessica Collin Eleanor Copson Daniel Cunningham Chloe Dinham Samuel Fursdon Alister Gardner Georgina Guthrie Jack Harris Abbie Hollins Samuel Le Cheminant Alicia Lowman Katie Marsden Evan Moore Reece Moran Olivia Morris Maisie Oram Rebecca Pollard Dylan Reeve Dylan Rogers Cameron Saunders James Scurr Abigail Sheard Georgia Summers William Vellacott Cameron Whitehead Adam Whitelock Callum
1450= Plymstock school, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Thomas Blackmore Grace Burr Tommy Cole Jessica Copson Daniel Cunningham Chloe Dinham Samuel Fursdon Alister Gardner Georgina Guthrie Jack Harris Abbie Hollins Samuel Le Cheminant Alicia Lowman Katie Marsden Evan Moore Reece Moran Olivia Morris Maisie Oram Rebecca Pollard Dylan Reeve Dylan Rogers Cameron Saunders James Scurr Abigail Sheard Georgia Summers William Vellacott Cameron Whitehead Adam Whitelock Callum
1450= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Collin Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1450= The Bluecoat School, Noodles
Lucy Walsh, Natasha John, Ankita Vinjamuri
1450= Wembley High Technology College, Super Stars
Anujiya Sivakaran Tanvi Gir
1450= St Francis of Assiss, Enigma1
Pagan Booton, William Jones, Leah Doregan, Rio Mousley
1458 Launceston college, LDLM
Leisha Bond Delphi Auluck Lois Tyler Miriam Christine
1458= Danesfield, SmartyPants1234
TC CB AD CA
1458= The Trafalgar School at Downton, Trafalgar School At Downton
Peter Barratt, Charlotte Collins, Emily Davison, Molly Ford, Sam Leader-Pritchard, Eddie Reynolds
1461 City of London School for Girls, Crazy Crackers
Louisa SS Sophia LR Ischia M
1461= Lindisfarne Middle School, The Brainy Team
Jakob C, Oscar W, Isaac M
1461= Stanground College, The Mosaic Artist
Angelo Iuliano
1461= Ermysted's Grammar School, Doogals
Dooogal
1461= Cheltenham Ladies' College, Breakers
Andrea Lee Bridget Kwan Charlotte Wong Michelle Yiu Katherine Wong
1461= ST.Bedes Catholc Middle School, Moo
Molly Olivia
1467 Queen Mary's Grammar School, Tomandemma
Tom'n'emma
1467= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= Plymstock school, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Collin Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= Plymstock, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= plymstock school, The Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= plymstock school, Plymstock Heros
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Collin Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= plymstock school, Plymstock Heros
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= holloway school, Holloway
Celine Nguyen, Zak Sharif, James Ohlson
1467= plymstock, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Blackmore Burr Cole Collin Copson Cunningham Dinham Fursdon Gardner Guthrie Harris Hollins Le Cheminant Lowman Marsden Moore Moran Morris Oram Pollard Reeve Rogers Saunders Scurr Sheard Summers Vellacott Whitehead Whitelock
1467= Plymstock School, Plymstock Heroes
Bearman Thomas Blackmore Grace Burr Tommy Cole Jessica Collin Eleanor Copson Daniel Cunningham Chloe Dinham Samuel Fursdon Alister Gardner Georgina Guthrie Jack Harris Abbie Hollins Samuel Le Cheminant Alicia Lowman Katie Marsden Evan Moore Reece Moran Olivia Morris Maisie Oram Rebecca Pollard Dylan Reeve Dylan Rogers Cameron Saunders James Scurr Abigail Sheard Georgia Summers William Vellacott Cameron Whitehead Adam Whitelock Callum
1479 Wilnecote High School, Jazzy-Boo
Jasmine Bradbury
1480 Upton Hall School, The Pi Makers
Stephanie Addenbrooke Olivia Bengey Lauren McDermott
1480= Whitecross, Brainboxes Love Rubber Ducks
Philipa Steel, Zoe Manley, Chloe Webley, Jade Price
1480= Upton Hall School FCJ, CSI-Piami
Helen, Sarah, Claudia
1480= Buxton Community School, Brainiacs
Amy Beresford, Rebecca Fisher, Lucy Kelly, Emily Williams
1480= Luckley-Oakfield School, Mr Lw
1480= Wilnecote High School, Sophie's Team
Sophie
1480= Wembley High Technology College, Super-Code-Breakers
Ramyasree Thogata Nikhila Gali Simran Kaur Heer
1480= Swanmore College of Technology, The Z Team
Liam Hiscock Luke Nutley Sam Hinds
1488 Plashet Secondary School for Girls, Team Logic
Hapsa Firthous, Urwah Zahid, Aminah Shaikh, Tanaz Shaikh
1488= Sidmouth College, Lefttmousebutton
James And Sam
1490 Roundwood Park, Princess Lolly
Holly Stephens And Louise Jones
1491 Greenshaw High School, Red Devils
1491= St. Annes catholic school, Mrs. Kings Crew
Alex, Tom, Jiaun
1493 Hodge Hill Sports and Enterprise College, Ingenious
Tamoor Shamaila Arfa Mahnoor Tariq Asad Hamzah Thayyib Murtazza Soheeb Danyal Shams Rabia Amaan Hafsa Mmoor
1493= rydon community college, Rydonfish
Chris Ryan, David Holbrook, Jack Ingham, Hannah Jones, Hannah Appleton, Ellie Gisbourne, Tabitha Nicholls, Maddie
1495 Alderley Edge School for Girls, Schrodinger's Elephant
1495= Cranbourne Business and Enterprise College, Thebananallamas
Alyissa Bailey Amy Little April Mead Shannon Chivers
1495= Harlington Upper School, Ellie Wright
Ellie Wright
1495= Hornsey School for Girls, Hornsey
Kheriya Ali Sharif; Biiftuu Aba-Godu; Fjoralba Farruku; Lameez Maharaj; Grace Tchamba; Fosa Fass; Kirsten Land; Amy Garrad; Louise Wong; Safiyya Abdullah; Menghan Liu; Sherkya Muhtar; Zelin Mumtaz
1495= Rainham Mark Grammar School, Low Latent Inhibition
Scott Brooks, Callum Ward, Sebastian Malloy
1500 Ansford Academy, CloAndBeth
Clo Beth
1501 Swanmore college of technology, Armadillo
Jake Irwin
1502 Woodbrook Vale High School, The A Team
Eleanor, Rachel, Philippa, Lucy And Sammi
1503 Swanmore College of Technology, SWEJ
Emma Johnson Jasmine El-Mekki Charlotte White
1503= The Gilberd School, The Eagles
Mr. McKenzie-Laverty, Sami Shreet
1505 Wilnecote High School, The Fluffle Puffs
Eleanor And Lucy
1505= north london collegiate school, The Triple Mathiance
Amy, Rebecca, Aminah
1507 Teignmouth Community School Exeter road, TCS-Master Maths Man
Matthew
1508 Ashmole Academy, Haribo Lovers
Megan Hinch, Rhea Witherford, Emma Whitehouse, Lizzie Orr, Tia Andreou, Rachel Johnston, Revna Tuzunalper, Serde Duzgun
1509 Castle Donington Community College, CDCC
Castle Donington Community College
1510 Wembley High Technology College, Cipher Girls
Divya Vayda Ayesha Hussain Janasugani Vetharuban
1511 The Downs school, Strawberry
Charlotte
1512 Sacred Heart High School, TeamSHHS
Beatrice Zosia Octavia Fiona
1512= Swanmore college of technology, Death
Mollie Were Claire Weller Zoe Williams
1514 Woodhouse College, Pascal
1515 Ermysteds Grammar School, CODEBREAKERS
Aamir Rafiq, Shayan Zeb, Dan Chander, Manta Tatton
1515= north east wolverhampton academy, White Tigers
Trickster, Creater
1517 Westholme School, Beth At Westholme
Beth Walker-Smith
1517= Swanmore College of Technology, Inspector Worms
Em, Rhianna, Mollie, Lottie, Gemma
1519 Barton Peveril sixth form college, Novicecodebreaker
1520 Manchester High School for Girls, Vivienngo
1521 harwell primary, Mumbles
Matthew Olivia
1522 Plashet School, Double Trouble
Ruzina Begum, Hunaina Sayeed
1523 Endon High School, The Mighty Warrios
Chris Husrt
1524 Thomas Estley Community College, DJGB
Ben Cunnold Geraint Jones Drew Green Jake Scotcher
1525 St Peters C of E Aided school, Ella Fermor-Kissane
Ella Fermor-Kissane
1526 BHASVIC, Pretty-in-pink
Helen Marie Keenan
1527 Ermysted's Grammar School, Hive Brain
Nathan Fong
1528 Manchester High School for Girls, Imagine
Millie, Savanna, Gianina
1529 Buxton Community School, Manic Meerkats
Jakah Dandy Etcha-Sketcher
1530 Launceston College, Mathsgeeks
1531 St. Bees School, Mathemagicians
Eva Hugo Mark Franciska Alex Carson
1532 Swanmore college of Technology, Hungry Hippoes
Nathaniel Thorne Lewis Taylor
1533 The Mosslands School, NotSwat
Lance Jones, Owen Pulford, Jamie Cole, Daniel Marsh
1534 Noadswood Sports College, Abbi97
Abbie Cromar
1535 Chatham and Clarendon Grammar School Federation, Norfolk 'n' Hope
Josh Case Oli Quinney Chris Rose Ed Johnston
1536 Swanmore College of Technology, The Rocketeers
Ella Dixon, Nicholas Amy, Kieran Gates.
1537 Westlands, Omg
Nicole Ellie Emily
1538 Salcombe Prep School, Jess Is The Best
Jessie Mante
1539 whitgift school, Whitgift Dons
Gobihan Manogarasingam, Francis Domjan, Salman Khan
1540 Swanmore College Of Technology, Russian Dancing Men
Keir Harris Matthew Ward
1541 Greenshaw High School, The Code Breakers
Jiano Pulickal Abdul Kafagi Jihad Khalife
1542 Stratford-upon-Avon School, Jelly Babies
Jess Huxley Anna Phillips Aanab Shinwari
1543 Alban C of E Academy, Flower Power X
Rachel A, Rachel B, Cathy, Kim
1544 Swanmore college of technology, Hyper CAT
Aimee, Catherine, tess, becca
1545 Cape Cornwall School, The Quadrilaterals
Jacob Luke Rob Kyle
1546 Wrenn School, XKP123X
1547 rydon community college, The Rydon Spooks
Chris Ryan, Maddy Corkery-Hayward, Hannah Appleton, Ellie Gisbourne, Josh Hamlet, David Holbrook, Jack Ingham, Hannah Jones, Tabitha Nicholls
1548 Richmond upon thames college, Team Ace
Charlotte Ng
1549 Wilnecote High School, The Loziators
Lauren
1550 Nobel, Code Crackers
Chloe
1551 Redruth School, Fionasciphers
Megan Wood
1552 nmms, Sexyfish
George Mannell
1553 Abbey College, Ramsey, Outside The Box
Paul Johnson, Fraser Cameron, Jack Graham, Mark Alicante
1554 Highfields School, Pegasus Eaters
Joshua Brown Jamie Ingram Joshua Wood
1554= Blatchingtonmill school, Bollie-boo
Ollie La *
1556 Swanmore College of Technology, BloB
Lois Barnes, Hannah Martin
1557 range high school, Alex's Stormers
Alex Rosin Daniel Knight Yash Sangani
1558 Thomas Estley Community College, The Tomo Triplets
Liam Nixon Charlie Coulson Daniel Cooper
1559 King Edward VI Camp Hill School For Boys, Matthew Else
1560 Swanmore college of technology, Skills
Alice Taplin Leonie Page Olivia Conduct Emily Cutting
1561 wilnecote high school, Team Bailey
Bailey
1562 St.Gregory's Catholic High School, Singh
Tony Neary Emily Hindley Beth Green Reachel Sheridan-Warburton Zach Isherwood Thomas Moss
1563 Robertsbridge, N+S
Nathalie And Sophie
1564 Greenshaw high school, The Cannon
Hong
1565 MHSG, Champions
Yayasophie42
1566 The Ravensbourne School, Anthony
1567 Lindisfarne Middle, The Brainy Team
1567= Swanmore College of Technology, Swanmore M.A.S.S.I.H-ve
Issie Holly Max
1569 Cathedral School, Llandaff, Llamacats
1570 Manchester High School for Girls, Georgina Heylin
1571 Tonbridge Grammar School, May Storey
May Storey
1572 St.Joseph's College, Raghoo
Sean Alex Raghoo
1573 Buile Hill Visual Arts College, Chloe Smith
Chloe Smith
1574 westlandstc secondary school, Sniper101
Tommy Merchant Nathan Arnold Chris Seymour Joshua Andrews
1 Woodbridge School, Ciphernoughts
Patrick Andrew Will Tom Marc
1= The Arnewood School, Ingrid
Ingrid Jiang
1= Sir William Perkins's School, Sidra
Yixuan Liu
1= Varndean College, FluxDev
Alec
1= Ilkley Grammar School, 4 Plebs And A Code
Tom Cripps Josh Spence Alex Hall Tom Bearpark
1= Fulford School, Ssx.master
Ssx.master
1= Sandown Bay Academy, Tactical Brown
Danny Quinlan, Jonny Hercock, Dan Armour, Dan Long
1= Ilkley Grammar school, Mega Brilliant Mildly Crazy People 2
Cat Pearson, Billie Bonham, Peter Linnegan, Matt Naybour, Molly Tinker.
1= Clifton College, Valhalla
Charlie Dowding, Nino Freuler, Toby Dirnhuber, DJ Hoang
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, HRCSSTT
Louis Taylor, Christophe Steininger, Eric Wieser
1= George Spencer, GS Cipher Club
Sam Davies
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, AwesomeSauce
Ben, Stu, Bas, James
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, The British Inquisition
Darkthing, TheLordLeuftenantOfSPAM, Polar
1= Oasis Acadmy immingham, Outside The Box (cubus Exterious)
Beano Howlett Library Goblin
1= Millais, Beccama
Becca
1= The British School of Kuwait, NathanGevao
Nathan Gevao
1= Millais School, Wierd Maths Child
The One And Only Wierd Maths Child
1= King's Bruton, AKB4x
1= Millais School, Ego Sum Frigus
Joanna Tranter
1= Millais, Kitkat
Kitkat
1= Millais school, Girlzjustwannahavefun
Vicky
1= King Edward's School, Matrix
1= Varndean College, Maxwell Leonardi
Maxwell Leonardi
1= Ralph Allen, Still_hanging_in_there
Sid Janota Liam Breadmore Sam Mason Tom Walker Laura Birks
1= Clifton College, TUBS
Tom Gillbe Harry Morgan Charlie Lindsay
1= Millais, I'm The BEST!!!
1= Colyton Grammar School, Colyton Ciphers
Tom Pearson Dominic Hall Tom Collingwood Branoc Richards
1= The Sweyne Park School, Super Sam
Sammy
1= Millais School, Millaissmiley001
Katie Evans
1= Sweyne park School, Rayleigh Clever People
Jamie Coates
1= Harrogate Grammar School, The Fat Rascals
Hugo Strauss, Jared Morgan, Esther Brambleby, Matt Zuba, Elliot Steele
1= Sweyne Park School, Code Buster
Connor Moorby
1= Sweyne park school, P.A.U.L
Lewis Chapman
1= Silverdale, The Fighting Mongeese
Ben Ward, James Ward, Eoghan MacDowell, Maxwell Finney
1= Aylsham High School, The AC
1= Woodhouse College, Dream Killers
Jack Li , Fred Wong , Arkan Megraoui
1= Millais, The Kitteh
Emily
1= King Edward's School Bath, Lone Wolf
Maths Wizard
1= Barton Peveril Sixth Form College and Hamble Community Sports College, Team GJ
Greg And Justin
1= Teignmouth community college, TCC-JALB
Bethan, Amy, Joe And Lauren
1= Clifton College, Epsilon
Natty Dirnhuber Ruairi Clayton Will Elias
1= whitby maths club, Iona
Iona Smith
1= Malvern St James, Staff
Alison Winwood
1= Bitterne Park School, Mandi3697
Miranda Payne
1= Whitby Community College, The Code-Breakers No.2544
Maths44HD Megaton25
1= Woodhouse College, Enigma 2.0
Ainsley
1= Christleton High School, Number Ninjas
Hamish Drummond-Hay, Dean Chen, Rory Evans, Amy Hughes, Matt Mauger, Joe Subert, James Heath
1= City of London School, Winning Combination
Samson Danziger, Alan Go, Daniel Hu
1= Perse School for Girls, Just Imogen
Imogen Grant
1= Whitby Maths Club, Ciphered
Ben Lewis George Brown Oliver Chilton Joe Blackburn
1= The John Bentley School, MEG
Mary-Kate Stalker
1= King George V, F8ec8c7821c3ecfa19459c0c165424a4
Prash Somaiya, Dylan Somaiya, Kalum Thurgood-Parks
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, CyberWalrus
Edward "Sped" Hobbs Michael "Walrus" Lawson
1= St Alban's Catholic High School, Insindigo
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Cracker Jacks
James Scott Charlotte Pines Christopher Underwood Jordan Mattack Kelvin Yeung Ben Courtier Miranda Cooney
1= putney high school, Cage
Claudia Alisha Giulia Emma
1= Nelson Thomlinson, Nicholas Wragg
Nicholas Wragg
1= Putney High School, CGGS
Georgia Bacon, Clemmie Pollard, Sophia Boardman, Georgie Boardman
1= Stanborough School, Unsolved
Rhys Harniess, Tom Borcherds, Daniel Ryan, Jason Potter, Clara Illes-Wilbourn, Jacques Elliot. Oliver Dutton
1= The Nelson Thomlinson School, Flimjambles
Daniel Edgar, Stefan Clarke, Ashley Tudhope
1= Whitecross School, The Who?
Tamika Chare, Molly Bretnall, Maggie Storrar, Ellis Boughton, David Reid
1= The Henrietta Barnett School, Paragon
Suzu Sato, Marie Sato
1= Alcester Grammar School, The Muppets
Dom, Jamie, James, Simon
1= Tonbridge School, QWERTY
Ashley B. Henry T.
1= Putney High School, The Magic Rubber
Helen Jess Katherine Cat
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, OPTIMUS PRIME
Patrick Gordon Daniel Armstrong Alex Baird
1= Mayfield Grammar School Gravesend, RubiksCube
Leigh Collier Sharon Shergill Gobitha Yogeswaran Harsimran Bains
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, The Nerd Herd
Josh Arbon Jos Swanwick Lucy Manser Ross Wotherspoon Holly Biegel
1= Millais School, Jemini
1= Highfields School, The Derbyshire Quartet
Thomas Clarke James Smith Tommy Shaw Matthew Maltby
1= Greenshaw, Niall
Niall
1= The John Bentley School, J.B.S Cipher Twins
Tom Mitchell
1= whitby maths club, Sophie
Sophie Miocevich
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, OPTIMUS PRIME
1= St. Joseph's College, WeLoveBenficaAndMan.U
Filipe Goncalves And Dany Hamdy
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, ThompsonJ
ThompsonJ
1= Dame Alice Owen's School, Owen's Further Maths Team
TBC
1= Putney High School, The Perfect Putney Puzzlers
Noa Sturgeon, Alex Graham, Emma Montagu, Eleanor Richards.
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, Uprising
Kathryn Poole
1= St Peter's, Orange Squash Devils
Louise, Mary, Jennifer, Emma
1= Honiton Community College, ESG
Kyle Bonetta-Martin
1= Malvern St James, KSJ
Yuanqi GE Shiqi Liu Kaimei Zhang
1= Yateley 6th form, Shift Happens
Adam Pretorius, Fraser Arpino, Tom Roberts
1= king edward vii upper school, D3c1ph3r Th15
Lewis, Peng Ju, Chang, Zach
1= Mayfield Grammar School Gravesend, Enigmatics
Megan Durling Megan Hills Laura Webzell Lauren Edwards
1= Twynham School, Redhill
Niall Pearce Jackson Crabtree
1= Havant College, High Midi-chlorian Count
Nicholas Tutte Rachel James
1= Great Baddow High School, Great Baddow High School, Chelmsford
1= Kesgrave High School, Foo Flux Flan
1= Highfields School, JohnDorian
Honor Natalie Izy Louise
1= St. Paul's Girls' School, Team DECODE
Miranda Grace Holly Louisa Katie
1= Harrogate Ladies' College, Made In Hong Kong
Mary Ice Erica Evelyn
1= Highfields, Markharryollie
Mark, Harry, Ollie, Simon
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS010
JD, MB, TP
1= King's School Canterbury, The Straw Hat Codebreakers
SuperNESFreak $uper£gg Sanji
1= Broad Oak Sports College, Decoder
Alex Zhao
1= All Saints VA CE, Ingleby Barwick, Solving Saints
Joseph Bell, Brett Maynard, Caitlin Joyce, Joshua White
1= broad oak sports college, Rainbow Elephants
Bav Tish Hamza
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, The Range
Thomas Lear Stephen Waddingham Ollie Durham Dan Gosden Grecia Monsalve Natasha Martin
1= Matravers School, W3stb3ry
Sonia Dowlen, Nathan Brown, Alyssia Dowlen, Jess Jones, Beth Murtie, Hannah Alldos
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, 12F
Daniel Hurt
1= Whitecross, Highway To Code
Grace Bretnall Sophie Smith Anna Hutchensson
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Rehpic
BigP, Charlix, ChauEd, Justin, KT, WHY
1= The Abbey School, Apple Pi
Chloe, Kat
1= Alderman White School and Language College, Ben_Is_Not_Chinese
Alistair "Spexy" Benford Lewis "Shotgun" Kime Ben "Still-not-Chinese" Taylor
1= Stanborough, Idiots United
Jimbo1234
1= Ashcroft High School, Geeks & Co
Jixum Wu Robert Price Scott Lucas Naomi Claridge
1= King Edward VII School, KES Fried Rice
Tanya Sciamanna, Funky Munky23, Tiggagrrrl
1= NMMS, Johnboi123
John B
1= Forge Valley community school, SuperAwesomeTeam!
Chloe Slater Jack Fletcher
1= St George's, Harpenden, The Elder Council
Harry Carlos Robolov Jack Bauer
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Bryony Richards
Bryony Richards
1= Greensward Academy, Nerdship Enterprise
Joshua, Adam R, Adam N, Jack, Alex, Harvey, Cory, Jordan.
1= Ulverston Victoria High School, Momentum
1= Liverpool Blue Coat School, Scouse Power
Jake Odger, Phil Thomas, Dean Rogers, Charles Robinson.
1= North LOndon College, Eqypt6
Vaques
1= Highfields School, Pegasus Eaters
Joshua Brown Jamie Ingram Joshua Wood
1= St Paul's Girls' School, Maths!
Laure, Lydia, Flicky, Nadya Kelly
1= Liverpool Bluecoat Shcool, Cipher Priests
Benson, Callum Brennan-Rich, Callum Dickman, Chris Parr
1= Barton Peveril, The_Barton_Oreos
Harry, Sam, Shannon, Yi, Glynn, Jasamin, Ben
1= Marriotts School, A1pha
S Brown R Brown K Brown
1= teignmouth community college, Tcs-mcgeary
James
1= welling, JPT
James Martin, Tom Hyatt, Perry Lau, James Harrington, Jack Bradshaw, Tommy Forest, Luke Robertson, Hung Lai
1= Woodhouse College, Alpha Q
Nadim Chamas, Yusuf Erdi Costu, Alexander Li
1= Roundhill Community College, Just Me...
1= Lymm High School, Lost In Asda
1= Twynham school, LaurElle
Lauren Lett Ellen Pearce
1= Woodhouse College, The Ducks
Dharmesh Depala, Matt Lim,
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS24
CM, RG, NM
1= SOUTHEND HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS, HYDRA
Johnnyauwhiz Sammyboy01 Alg95
1= Derby High School, The Venomites
Rosy
1= Matravers School, M8tr8v8rs
Kye Davis, Mollie Feeney, Jade Bleackley, Jordy Perrett, Lizzie Newell
1= Fulford, Awesome Ones
Kat Warren
1= Honiton Community College, The E-team
Tommy Sam Blaise
1= Alderman White School, Oswald
Cameron Wedgeworth, Eleanor Beestin, Leon Galiano, Michael Thomas
1= Crompton House, Crompton Cipher Crakers
Tom Upton, Josh Jones, Charlie Hetherington, Jack McKie
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS21
BM, NC, JRB, JB, GH
1= St. Peter's School, York, Wise Guys Factorise!
Victoria Barrett Vicky Zhang Josh Cooper
1= Walton High School, An Excess Of Squirrels
1= Garth Hill College, Cog13
Bradley Price, Remy Todd, Jordan Latter, Ewan Martin
1= The Godolphin School, Numb3rs
1= South Wilts Grammar School, 05RKB
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Cherry Garcia :D
Mikey Teal Emma Teal
1= NMMS, Little Lynch
Sinead
1= Peter Symonds College, The Cookie Monsters
Samuel Singh Sumal Makewita Kate Prescott
1= Mayfield Grammar School Gravesend, Cha-squared
Kiren Kuller Jasleen Padda Harpreet Bath Ramandip Rai Amanjeet Oberai
1= Graveney School, Graveney11
Shivani Rae, Polly Perez, Chloe Raymont, Kevin Holmes Attivor, Christie Loong, Claire O'Toole, Natasha Edwards
1= Cox Green School, Absolutely Crackers
Naomi And Thomas
1= whitby maths club, Car
Anna Chloe And Rachel
1= The Mountbatten School, Bee
Emily White Beata Dunne
1= Putney High School, Putney Crackers
Isabelle Barrett, Lucan Gillespie, Minnie Amor, Lydia Tsoukkas Eleanor Tsoukkas
1= Whitby Maths Club, Thomax
MaxFitz Tomio111
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS5
JJ, FP, OD, BHC
1= Whitby Maths Club, Spiny In Space
James Raistrick
1= Northfield School & Sports College, The Geeks!!!
Jack Beckwith Alex Grange Jake Williams Harry Gamblin Sam Gamblin Megan Clark Megan
1= Whitby Maths Club, Kittens & Cats
Hannah Laughton
1= King Edward's School, IB-Decrypters
Dominic Bealby-Wright, Aaron Hundle, Keerthi Kshatrya, Alan Han, Sam Kim
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Team Cipher
Alex & Saskia
1= Walton High School, Fireball
FIREBALL
1= Northumberland CofE Academy, Shapeshifters
Kieran Hudspith Ashley Davy Brandon Dodds Lee Brown Kris Langley Gary Kadansky
1= Altwood Church of England School, Making The World A Cipher Place
Lilli Lee, Molly Parmley, Vicky Garnett
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Q.E.D.
Ibtehaj N. Daniel C. Adam B.
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School For Boys, Lemonsons
Nick Wilson Howard Jones
1= Whitby Maths Club, Nova Guys
1= Derby High School, Team Code Crackers
Charlie, Grace, Brittany
1= King Edward's School, Bath, Team Dragonhawk
Rory McTeague, William Locke, Cameron Berry, James Wright, Nic Prettejohn
1= Magdalen College School, MCS13
Jacob
1= King Edward VII, Decipherlife
Della Natasha Lena Marcus Isla Olivia
1= alderman white, Code Monkeys
Emma Paterson-Stephens, Charlotte Townsend, Deaglan Forman, Jake Broad
1= NMMS, Lvonl
Luke
1= Garth Hill College, Larriet's
Harriet Ward And Lara Kalinka
1= Derby High School, Sapphirespys
Rebecca Moon Hira Raza
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill Boys, ANONIMUS
Lior & Dan
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS29
IHW, NA
1= The Judd School, Transcendence
1= SRC Bede Sixth Form, 42656465
Thomas Anderson, Jason Bailey, Joseph Darby, Samuel Gilburt, Stephen Li
1= Whitby Maths club, Ninjas
Charlotte Knowles
1= The Mablethorpe Tennyson High School, Maths Guys
Drew Ramsay Dale Mollitt
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Frank And Asian Elite
Frank Bloomfield, Euan Arnold, Ka Chun Leung, Chun Wah Wan, Kun Yeung Ma, Chun Ki Chan, Ching Hei Oscar Williamson Chan, Nicholas West, Brian Yu Hong Leung, Micaela Lei
1= Wirral Grammar School for Girls, Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Pi
Caroline, Sarah, Erin
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Just Me
Jiali Gao
1= Joseph Rowntree School, JORO Rulez
Emily, Lucy, Gabriel, Amy, Holly
1= Torpoint Community College, Stream
Bethen Hughes
1= Bournemouth School, Enigma
Daniel Chatfield
1= Millais School, I Love You Lots Like Jelly Tots
Caysie
1= Merchant Taylors' School, OGs
MoTS.Sef MoTS.Tim MoTS.Tom MoTS.Tazz
1= woodhouse grove school, Syree
Laurence
1= Merchant Taylors' School, QuickSilicon
Miraan Tabrez Simon Perretta Hugh Judge Ioannis Papadopoulos
1= King Edward VII, E=MC Hammer
Seb; Bill; Jacob; Luke; Tim; Martin; Alex M; Alex B
1= Merchant Taylors' School Northwood, Vikevic
Stevan Vikash Rhodri
1= Park House School, Ebiesqueeze
Evie Evans
1= Bishop Stopford, Crackers
1= King Edward VII, Sheffield, Chicas
LilyHemlock HanHun LC CC Loca The Doctor
1= needham market middle school, Little Lynch
1= Preston School, JPCP Decoders
Callum Pilton Josh Page
1= Merchant Taylors' School for Boys Northwood, Tawfiqh
Tawfiqh Jamietanna
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Arnold
Laura Arnold
1= South Wilts Grammar School for Girls, Rebecca Young
Rebecca Young
1= Birkdale Senior School, Team Birkdale
Zach Smith Daniel Nolan Joe Green Tom Leighton Byron Hemingway Tom Bower Natasha Vucak
1= Formby High School, The Breaker
Timothy Nelson
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Very Angry Birds
Chris Thompson Zoe Thompson
1= St Annes Catholic School, Fusion Brass
Miri
1= The Nelson Thomlinson, Pme
Maia, Emily And Polly
1= Wymondham College, Enigma
Marco Lau, Gabriel Chiu, Harry Evans, Jack Evans, Farrer Owsley-Brown, Lily Goff
1= The King's School, Team G.I.M.P.
1= Poole Grammar School, Papal Guard
Max McGinley Ben Saunders Mark Eldridge Tom Binnington Scott Bennetton
1= lymmhigh school, Lymm Lady
Kayleigh Atherton
1= Preston Manor High School, DZA^2
Anjana Krishnaveni Avni Chotai, Dilisha Simkhada, Zein Gowie
1= forge valley, The5mathmaticalbuddies
Joe White Eleanor Smith Rebecca Rowland Katie Brown Luke Rowland
1= Lakelands, Mrs Jones Yr 9s
Ross Macdonald, Leo Read, Dom Poli, Will Jones, Ben Davies, Tom Mewett, Tom Kershaw, Jonathan Dyke, Jonathan Vibhishanan, Brad Chapman, Billie Lewery, Grace Ward-Allen, Grace Jandrell, Katie Simkins, Rebecca Gillman, Thea Ford, Bethany Grant, Alfie Digby, Reece Hughes, Will Smith, David Mold, Charles Hall, David Alexander, Daniel Gorton, Jac Roberts, Ben Williams, Noah Cawthray.
1= William Farr C of E Comprehensive School, The Code Breakers
Polly Mason, Sam Protheroe, Jessica Wan
1= Nottingham Academy, Nottingham Academy GR
1= Merchant Taylors' School, My Orchestral Ant
1= Wallington county grammar school, Control C
Zachary Daniel
1= Bishop Stopford, Wasps
St1ngg Bumb1ebee
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, NO BODY GETS LEFT BEHIND EXCEPT ASHLEIGH
Andrew Corns Jessica Wilthsire
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Toxic Sausage
Andrew Barrett-Sprot Ronald Dadds
1= King's Chester, Stuxnet
Ben Johnson Matt Hill Davin Menon Bertie Walker
1= Sydenham High School for Girls, The Enigma Variations
Team SHS
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Wallington Code Breakers
1= City of London School for Girls, Walrus 2.0
Jessica Anthony Divya Patel Emma Li Lauren Gaines Zoe Barnett
1= Bishop Stopford School, Nerdsunite
Catmonkey Codebreakerellen Jadehasaspade
1= Nobel, Code Crackers
Chloe
1= The Liverpool Bluecoat School, Llamas Utd
Kieran Cheung, Ruby Grannell, Olivia Davidson, Molly Arnold, Ellie Brindley
1= Wilson's School, Sandbox
Dan, Chris, Smit, Jordan, Patrice
1= Rainham Mark Grammar School, Joel And Cameron
Joel Blundell Cameron Willer
1= Westholme School, Log-a-Rhythms
Bronwen, Devika
1= Kesteven and Grantham Girls School, Ninjanium
Bryony Parker, Tina Noon, Helena Cotterill, Sarah Garner, Roisin Huskinson.
1= SRC Bede Sixth Form, The Three Matheteers
Naomi Hall Jamie May Anth Laverick
1= The Liverpool Bluecoat School, Llamas Utd
Ellie Brindley, Olivia Davidson, Molly Arnold, Ruby Grannell, Kieran Cheung
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Rick, Abigail, Annys
Rick, Abigail, Annys
1= Urmston Grammar, Smeeton And The Riddlers
Connor O'Doran Tommy Richardson Billy B. B. Smeets Ginger Sam Kristov Maddokovic Holly Foulkes Annalise Mach
1= The Cheadle Academy, Panda
Zoe Gough Vicky Gough
1= Haverstock School, Enigmacja
Kamil Kurdziel
1= Gosforth Academy, AchalGupta
Achal Gupta
1= Woodhouse College, Woodhouse Solo Cracker
Norman Ong
1= Strode College, Teamepic
Andrew Stuart Jade Evans
1= Derby High School, Team Bryony
1= Wilson's School, Heterodox
Beojan Daniel Aditya Ashok
1= St.Gregory's Catholic High School, Singh
Tony Neary Emily Hindley Beth Green Reachel Sheridan-Warburton Zach Isherwood Thomas Moss
1= Woodbridge School, Cascade
Reilloch, Popey456963
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Not 4 Losers!
Grzegorz Kalosza Adrian Leung Sophia Wong Ching Hwai David Ching
1= Wymondham College, RSPCA
Aimee Mulcahy, Peter Charley, David Abrahams, Richard Aickin, Geoffrey Keeling, Alex Coates
1= Perse Upper School, 35739 MA3T TEAM PErSE
Thomas And Pratap
1= Wilson's School, Bad Apple
Callum Mance Christian Marti Arslan Rana Simon Phillips
1= Needham Market Middle School, The ZLBs
Zoe Balaam
1= Malvern St James, The Morons
Morwenna, Megan, Charlee
1= Ashford School, A-Team
I Am Clue Yanwing420 Luisa
1= Formby High School, Formby High School
1= Asford School, A-Team
I Am Clue, Luisa, Yanwing420
1= City of London School for Girls, Cheese Crackers
Imogen, Uma, Shan
1= Amery Hill, Hyper-Cube
Edward Jon Rachel
1= Westholme School, Westholme Girls
Gemma Wignall
1= Merchant Taylors' School Northwood, Crackalicious
Harjot Singh Neerav Nagda
1= King Edwards VI Aston, Saim Haider 97
Saim Haider
1= Malvern St James, Forever Three
1= Ashford school, A-team
Yanwing420 I Am Clue Luisa
1= Luton Sixth Form College, We're > You
Shamshad Sarwar, Hamid Gulfraz, Usmaan Farooq, Vanessa Lam, Harpreet Singh Chattha,
1= Varndean College Brighton, Rosenbach
1= Cedars Upper School, Miss Maths :)
Kimby
1= Christ’s College Finchley, Exceptionally Phenominal
Rashid
1= Varndean College, Wjz199
Wjz199
1= St Francis Xavier College, Geoff The Hamster
Hannah Jones
1= SHSB, Enigmatic
1= St Francis Xavier's Sixth Form College, Silence_Will_Fall
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, The Crazies
Jenni French Tilda Mew Brooke Lear-Gill
1= Sidmouth College, Key Of Kool
1= King's Canterbury, King's279
India Dearlove Fiona Jenkinson Anna Coady Harry Bruges
1= Varndean College, Cipher Man
Michael T
1= King Edward's School Birmingham, What Do You Mean It's A Cipher? It Clearly Reads: "CASJDZ"!
Yanbo Yin, Lydia Brindley, Jonathan Gorard, Oliver Bealby-Wright
1= St. Francis Xavier College, SW12
Edward O'Mahony
1= St. Francis Xavier Sixth Form College, I'm OP
Maciej Andrach
1= Southend High School for Boys, Enigmatic
Alex Potter, Samuel Viravong, Josh Hegarty, Freddie Lawrence And Tim Berry
1= Derby High, Ruby Smoke Stones
Louise E H
1= Queen's Gate School, AwesomelyAwkward
Alex, Emilie, Deedee, Marisa, Florence, Naza, Freya, Ella
1= Varndean school, Going Merry
Shu Yao Man
1= City Of London School For Girls, Code Poppers X360
1= City of London School for Girls, Edoc Breakers
Whitcombc Soanesc Craigl
1= Varndean College, Lord Squish
Dan Newby
1= The Blue Coat School, Reindeer Roadkill
Alex Hughes, Georgia Hester, Matthew Gresty, Matthew De Asha, Caurie-Jade Morgan
1= Varndean College, Brighton, Team Time
Jake Bennett-Woolf
1= John Masefield High School, Unbetweeners103
George Oliver, Mark Adair
1= Kings School, Macclesfield, Epic Cipherpwners
Tom & Jonathan
1= Southend High School for Boys, Enigmatic
Alex Potter, Sam Viravong, Josh Hegarty, Freddie Lawrence And Tim Berry
1= Woodbridge School, Namelessness
Maj160
1= Arthur Mellows Village College, RPGBox
Josh Chan Dylan Dhokia
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Lol
Michael Liu
1= Perse School for Girls, Ice Fyre
Katherine
1= varandean collage, Aaaa
Alhassan
1= Fulford Secondary School, Decoding Master
Johnty Ethan
1= TWGSB, Syobhcet
Joshua Knight, Harvey Osbourn, Matthew Yates, Thomas Carter
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Emily Taylor
1= Gosforth Central Middle School, Cheese And Crackers
Philip Christian
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= Sir Thomas Rich's School, Kandy
FLAN, BANDRE, THEKING, KAYLOR
1= Sir Thomas Rich's School, Kandy
FLAN, Bandre, TheKing, Kaylor
1= Cardinal Newman College, HL2
Laura Hui
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat school, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= Townley Grammar School, Gamma Newt Lorry
Nicola Gregory
1= Wallington County Grammar School, DXLegendXXL
Diamor Marke
1= St Gregory's Catholic Primary School, St. Gregory's Catholic Primary School
Aimee Gowans, Jai Hamilton, Chantelle Ayres, Liam Webb, Sinead Fitzpatrick, Kyle Bird, Dominique Taylor-Dowson, Eleanor Watson
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Zahra, Yasmin, Anika
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= Clifton High School, CHS Potatoes
Isobel, Rosie, Michalis, Louisa
1= KEVI Camp Hill School for Boys, BCCH
1= The Liverpool Bluecoat School, Blue Codes
Magda, Yan, Yasmin, Anika, Zahra
1= St. Georges, Nerdfighteria
Erin Doye Benedict Walton Edward Kennington
1= Perse School for Girls, Manna
Matilda Stevenson Anna Wang Fatema Dawoobhoy
1= The Arnewood School, Cheese And Crackers
Lyssa The Deciphered Rat
1= Earl Mortimer College, EMC Maths
1= Bolton School Boy's Division, The Mardy Mathematician
1= Rossall School, Blah Blah Blah
Nguyen Nguyen Minh-Long Do Le Minh Pham Pok Hin So Leo Vo
1= Sevenoaks School, Hue Sang Lai
Hue Sang Lai
1= Plashet School, Decrypters
Nadia Rezlane Lamaina Raagavi Mohan
1= Sevenoaks School, MegaZep
Stefan Davies And Thomas Caton Harrison
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Two And A Half Men
Michael King, Cameron Smith And Ben Sandles
1= king george v college, Silicon Vally
Daniel Barker Terrence Ng
1= King George V College, KGV 3
Rinalds Krumins Adam Monk Thomas Verney
1= British School of Kuwait, Canada Rules
Dave And Roger
1= Tonbridge, DividebyZero
Laurence Turlej, Jude Lenier
1= GHS, Eta.Alpha
Heather
1= Wootton Upper School, The Fleet
Webby
1= St Marylebone CE School, Marylecube
AnnaP,
1= The King's School Canterbury, Tradescant
William Breeze, Jacob Ewens, Jake Davies, Harry Wells, Rob Daum, Fred Catterall, James Bailey
1= Woodhouse College, PandaMonium
1= Bishop Vesey's Grammar School, Cipher Crackers
1= Harlington Upper School, I Eat Pi For Breakfast
George Malczyk Marcus Lugg Kate Radcliffe Ollie Markham Alex Bandtock
1= Harrogate Ladies' College, HLCWAIU3Y
Jessica Tutu Charlie Choo-Choo Hannah Chase Becky Boo-Boo Pencil Cipher Prancing Pony Anny Bus-Bus
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Amici Constantiae
Katharine H Sophie S
1= Great Wyrley Performing Arts High School, GWPAHS
Sam Morris Nathaniel Jackson Cameron White Harriet Dawson-Derry
1= Alderbrook School, Clever Cloggs
Hannah Boot Ellie Boot Louie Boot
1= St Anne's Catholic School, Anna
Anna Takeuchi
1= Alcester Grammar School, Omega Man
Adam Brown
1= Poole Grammar School, Cheerful Chimney Sweeps
Samuel Berry Greg Nichols Ciaran Guy Dan Shannon Richard Stone
1= st josephs college, Taliban 1235
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Alan
Alan Rusnak
1= William Edwards School, ONLYJAMES
James Metcalf
1= Cardinal Newman College, Double Oh!
Catherine Buyers And Jennifer Benett
1= Hampton School, Hampton School
Alex & Rusheb
1= the sweyne park school, Bearsknowmath2802
James Newby Zackary Hugues
1= Dr. Challoner's Grammar School, The Professor
Aamal Hussain Jamie Webb
1= The Kings School of Macclesfield, ...
Ben Winrow Alistair Thompson Edd Mckee
1= Westholme School, BookLoverL
L
1= Judd School, π == 3
Matt Johnston
1= Cardinal Newman College, κάτι αινιγματικό
Ryan Mckeown Edward Thorpe Hayden Alty Adam Bennett
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Myownteam
1= Hedingham School, Team Rijndael
1= Beechen Cliff, Epicwiningteam
Connor Headen
1= King Edward's Birmingham, Ergophobes
Tom Lilburn, Andrew Macarthur, Vishal Patil, Ravin Jain
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Catie.whitby
Caitlin
1= beechencliff, The Trixsters
George Bowen Wesley Downing Samiul Islam
1= Sir Thomas Rich's School, Cracked It!
Faizaan Pervaiz
1= The Abbey School, Nodus Fluctus
1= Gosforth Central Middle School, The Invincibles
Anuj Gupta, Achal Gupta, Tanya Marwah, Tim Smith
1= Richard Lander School, Odd Numbers
Jordan Curnow David Dixon William Dash
1= Upton Hall School, Challenger
1= Bolton School Girls' Division, TShanbhag
1= Sidmouth College, EllieLauren
Lauren French, Ellie O'Brien
1= Winstanley College, Howmad
Adam Hill
1= St Angela's And St Bonaventure's Sixth Form, Mathematician01
1= Gosforth Academy, Marks Team
1= William Howard School, Sparks
Anna Nicholson Katie Nicholson
1= The Cheadle Academy, Buffythebat
1= Ermysteds Grammar School, The Random Order
Smith Patrick Middleton
1= Fakenham College, Hubble
1= The Cheadle Academy, Clairethecamel
Claire
1= Woldgate College, Woldgate
Matthew Boyd Kyle Hobman Callum Henderson Tom Drew
1= Lymm High School, Code Busters
Katrina Caldwell
1= The Cheadle Academy, Hattiethehedgehog
Hattie
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Team Cipher
1= St Bedes, No One
Glen Cordha, David Cattell, Ben Cattell. Bob
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Rhapsody In Blue
Sinead, Yuna, Ayla, Louisa, Sophie
1= St Joseph Collage, SJC
Yusuf And Andrie
1= Colchester Royal Grammar School, Q E D
Cj, AIR, Hennaz, Euler, Neutrino, Wilberforce McBooth, Nathan, Vladimir, A-Team, Charlotte, Nick,
1= The Nelson Thomlinson School, Logical
1= Bolton School Boys Division, Oh Yeah
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Not 4 Losers!
David Ching Sophia Wong Ching Hwai Adrian Leung Grzegorz Kalosza
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Alpha, Omega And Harry
JamesBeck HarryPW OliverDarroch
1= Thorpe St Andrew High, Flying Jays
AJ
1= The British School of Kuwait, Crack 'N' Burn
Saeefozoid; Alexx0r; Arjunator; Basitron
1= St John Houghton School, Roisin:)
Roisin Stanley
1= Preston Manor High School, Some Team Name Will Be Revealed Here Sooner Or Later... Or Never... Can't Say For Sure
Mujtaba Walji
1= Strode College, Not Sure
Angela Richardson
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, Jessica Kung
Jessica Kung
1= Claremont Primary School, Champ
1= Wallington High School for Girls, The Almost Knowns
Jenny And Danielle
1= The Liverpool Blue Coat School, Pizza Craze
1= Bournemouth School, Team Alex
Alex C
1= Whitby Maths Club, Toff's Men
1= Barton Peveril College, Lone Wolf
Glenn Bryan Davies
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Mavis
Matthew Avis, Harriet Forsyth, Peter Wotherspoon, James Wellstead
1= NMMS, Smitt Inc.
Daniel S
1= Brighton and Hove High School, Duggleby's Army
Emma, Jasmin, Harriet, Laura, Meera, Niamh, Sarah And Jenny
1= Royal Masonic School, Pi
Ying Cen Tee Shanna Hart
1= forge valley secondary school, The Buddhas
Jasmine Egeh Odette Burgin
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Jacob Baldwin
1= City of London School For Girls, Kode KraKers
Rose, Poppy And Honor
1= Bolton School Girls' Division, 8
Georgina Moores Madura Nandakumar Catherine Owen Ruth Brown Catherine Jones
1= St Bees School, U6 Further Maths
Jevans
1= Barton Peveril, Ð-cypher
Luke Surplice
1= The Judd School, Miles.
Miles Weatherseed
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School or Boys, Otaku
Michael Soley
1= Ronak Joshi, Incredible Indian
Ronak Joshi Robert Blyth
1= Queen Elizabeth's School, RLG
Rebecca
1= St. Josephs College, TaskForce-81
Ishaaq Abdur-Rahman, Enzo Satkuru Granzella, Adam Uddin, Marcin Rownicki.
1= SRC Bede Sixth Form College, Super Mathive Black Hole
Thomas Maxwell Alice Jones James Gamblin Patrick Smith Jonathan Finlay
1= St. Paul's Girls' School, Omegaa
Marguerite, Georgina, Antonia, Olivia, Emily, Alex
1= South Wilts Grammar school, Emmabanana
Emma Clarke
1= Honiton Community College, Jeramima
1= King Edward Vi Camp Hill School for Boys, Thomas Else
1= King's School Macclesfield, Team 1/cos(c)
Izzy Bell, Oliver McCloskey, David Ormrod Morley, Robert " Pythag" Phythian, Euan Scott, Sean Wilson
1= Gordano School, Easy As 3.14159265358979323846
Ben Hunter-Craig Tom Southey Lewis Johnson Matt March
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School For Boys, Matthew Else
1= Garth Hill College, Larriet's
Harriet Ward, Lara Kalinka
1= Twynham School, Black And White Ninjas
Jodie , Yasmin And Amy
1= The Bewdley School and Sixth Form Centre, Barnsleysbabes
Sam Barnsley, Ben Mellors, Danny Quinn, James Kowalik
1= Peter Symonds College, Kappasigmasquared
Kate Prescott
1= Sir John Leman High School, Cheese And Crackers
1= Marlborough College, Littlefield Lightning Crew
Sasha Kendall, Richard Simon, Millie Brimacombe, Kenji Smith
1= Marlborough College, DwarfShortage
Nickona TheMathNinja CTaylor
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Team Eric
Nichola Claessen, Hannah Clarke
1= Reepham high school, Sad Lonely Nerd Club
Fionnuala Smith, Amy Clarke
1= Richard Lander, Bece
Ben Price
1= Sandroyd, Precious 729
Alexander Green
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Team Sam !
Sam Smethurst
1= Axe Valley Community College, Brain Raiders
Alex Phillips Jonathan Wyatt Scott Westlake
1= King George V College, Enigma Enthusiast
Rachel Woods
1= sandroyd, Precious 64
Oscar
1= The King's School Canterbury, The Radians
Mylynn Bowker, Kiran Thapa, Mei Yin Wong, Ellie Christianakis
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Psi
Nikol Dong-Soon Brighid Kirie
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, BTRule
Harry Blades Mathew Thompson
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Cantthinkofone
1= holmleigh, The Bubble Guys
Emer Sheffield Con Sheffield
1= Sir Roger Manwood's School, Andrew Carlotti
1= Tonbridge School, 2/5 Communist
Alex Arotsker, Jason Ng, Josh Michaels, Ben Michaels, Jake Cramp
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, NXS
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, Schrodinger's Elephant
1= Peter Symonds College, All By My Lonesome
Kieran
1= Wilson's School, 4514NC0D38R34K3R5
Alex, Abishan, Pavan, Raveen, Adam,
1= Luton Sixth Form College, X79
Peter Suraj Vimal Connor Parth Daniel
1= The Abbey School Reading, The AA Team
Ameeta Kumar Aneeta Kumar
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, YRP
Youcef Barigou, Rees Desai And Paul Gardner
1= Liverpool Bluecoat School, Team EPIC
Danny McQuaid, Robert Wilcock, Tom Sutton, Roshan Karthikappallil
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, I Heart Brains
Charli Issy
1= Sale Grammar School, CREHAN
Sam Crehan
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Silence
Connor Charles Matthew Brown
1= Sevenoaks School, Abacus
George L Matthew M Chris Y
1= St. Annes, Double Act
1= Woodbrook Vale High School, Mathematical Slices Of Pi
1= The Cheltenham Ladies' College, Hanh
Hannah
1= St Marylebone CE School, Greg And Andy
Marta Beatrice
1= The school of St helen And St Katherine, Team Erin (helkats Rule!)!!
Erin Lawson-Smith
1= Bilborough College, Jolyon
Jolyon Warren
1= Gordano School, Robert March
1= KGV College, Team Squiggle
Alex Maurice Mini
1= Liverpool Blue Coat School, Ciphermonsters
Owen Bell, Anzal Rehman
1= Wembley High Technology Collage, King Of Mathematics
Sujithan Suthaharan
1= St John's Beaumont, UFNQFTU
H. Chan, S. Subramaniam, S. Laclau, C. Mok, R. Silva, I. Yorke, A. Tenconi
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Teamname
Katie Collins
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Jess
Jessica Quigley
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Isabelle Fenner
Isabelle Fenner
1= Cedars, Roman Legion Strength
Alexander Butterworth
1= Bishop Milner Catholic School, Milner Masters
Jhanelle White Helena Wright Ashleigh Wilson-Greenaway Tanesha Dutt Theo Kacouli Jack Walton Amrita Virk Santina Virk Kyle Simms Amilah Hussain
1= Prince Henry's High School, The Genre Spanners
Frank Syvret, Bel Blackmore, James Lolley
1= King Edward's School, IB-Decrypters
Dominic Bealby-Wright, Aaron Hundle, Keerthi Kshatrya, Alan Han, Sam Kim
1= St. Edmunds Catholic School, Bubblewraps
Kiyana Godazandeh Khadyjah Datoo
1= kings Grantham, Kings Grantham
1= St Anne's, Anjulie
Anjulie
1= Queen Elizabeth's School for Boys, Barnet, Droplet
Bhavik
1= The Latymer School, Team One
Anjum Mulla Fangfei Du Narishma Poonwaise
1= Joseph Wright Centre, Derby College, Sum Derbeians
Will Eley Adam Fauzi Kyle Robertson Mahsaan Mahmood Elmerson Basa
1= Peter Symonds College, Kryptos
Adam Foster, Jonathan Neville, Aidan Goodall
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Strahl
James Wallis
1= King Edward's School, Team Snipe
1= Ashford School, A
1= Yateley School, The Nards Of May
Zoe Maynard
1= Cardinal Newman College, Beauty Of The Mind
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, Tykko
1= Gosforth Central Middle school, Fire Breathing Rubber Ducks
Yoda
1= Harlington Upper School, Lorna R
Lorna Robertson
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Decoded
Joshua Campbell
1= The Mosslands School, NotSwat
Lance Jones, Owen Pulford, Jamie Cole, Daniel Marsh
1= Beechen Cliff School, Epic Failures
1= King's College School, Wimbledon, KCS
1= sale grammar school, Sgsfurthermaths
Andrew Challis
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Andrew Hawkin
1= Sidmouth College, Double M
Paris Millmow, Kath Morton
1= Judd School, Geniuswithguest
Guest Genius
1= St Michael's Catholic Grammar RC School, Cryptic Coders
Ania
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS3
JJE, BL, RB, AM
1= The Bluecoat School, Muffins
Alice Backstrom Fatimah Habibi Martha Cruz
1= Strode College, Team-1729
TorinD Orimazer
1= Jersey College for Girls, Sky
Lucy Osborne
1= St Edmunds, Mathsgeek
1= Latymer Upper School, Bumblebee
1= Whiteheath, Whiteheath
1= Jersey College for Girls, JCG Rules
JCG
1= St Marylebone CofE School, Marylecubers
Sam
1= Sevenoaks School, Knole 2011
Nina Del Ser Lindsay Adams
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, The Unnamed
Wesley Blackhurst Harr-jeeve Takhar Azeem Hanjra Chao Chen Satnam Ajimal
1= St Josephs College, Nathan.A
Nathan Aisthorpe
1= Venerable Bede Secondary School, Veebee2
Adam Liddle
1= Plashet girls school, Best Friends Forever
Madison & Prism & Tiger & Butterfly
1= The Judd School, R Yates
Richard Yates, Megan Sullivan
1= Manchester Grammar School, Goldeneye
Jeremy Bernstein
1= Nelson Thomlinson School, Tom Mattinson
1= Guernsey Grammar School, Crackers
Harry Plumley
1= Harlington Upper School, Aranc-c
Aran Chamberlain-Clark
1= Bishop Vesey, Scyther9
1= kings macclesfield, Epic Cipherpwners
1= Tonbridge Grammar School, Bananas 4 Bichons
Sarah H, Katie V, Amelia T, Cara F
1= Hyde Park Junior School, Intrepid Code Crackers
Rebecca Anderson, Georgia Frings, Maddy Tucker
1= Gordano School, Abacus Talent
Amy
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Zero Hero
1= Sevenoaks School, Roiski
1= Farnborough Sixth Form College, M
Maddy
1= Mayflower High School, Mayflower High School
Mr A Cottee
1= Fulford school, RubixT
1= The King Edward VI School, Morpeth, The Cipher J
Jobo
1= The Bluecoat School, Muffins
Alice Backstrom, Martha Guadalupe Cruz, Fatemeh Habibi, Harish Singh Kang
1= City of London School for Girls, The.cool.code.breakers
IS, AD & TLW
1= St Paul's Girls' School, ETEA
Emily Ching Tanaya Gandhi Ellie Swartzentruber Anoushka Kavanagh
1= Stephen Perse 6th Form College, Ciphernought
N Gardom
1= Dartford Grammar School For Girls, 31173 HACK
Fern Pitty, Liz Philcox, Jer Huay Leow, Aliana Aguila, Karina Chan
1= Wilson's School, Egotistical Maniacs
Matt D'Rozario, Ben James, Tom Lowe, Keith Barker
1= st annes, Superstar
Anita
1= West Lakes Academy, Rabiat And Sarah
Rabiat And Sarah
1= Boston High School, The Cookies
Amber, Mallory, Iestyn, Pubudu
1= King's Canterbury, The Vulcan Analysts
George Edwards Bertie Gleave Sam Slattery
1= Whitby Maths Club, Coxtree
Joly Cox Josh Crabtree
1= Worcester Sixth Form College, Beth
Bethany Breed
1= Meole Brace, Meole Brace
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, X^x
Ashley Hung Tomas Escardo Shreshth Malik
1= St Bede's Interchurch Comprehensive, Hippotigris
Alistair Crook
1= Winstanley College, Obscure Reference
Cannonbull Teh Spork
1= St Bees School, The Llama Team
Hamish Jo Lewis Louise Matthew Sam
1= Blessed Edward Oldcorne Catholic College, The Enigmas
Will
1= Huish Episcopi Sixth Form, Jacobs Team
Jacob Wiltshire
1= Bournemouth School, Team Matt
__Positron__
1= Camp Hill Boys, Sam Archer
Sam Archer
1= King's School, Canterbury, Team Salty
Andrew Sultana
1= King Edward VI camp hill boys, Haha
1= Cardinal Newman College, TheTurists
Richard Garth, Adam Smith
1= The Willink, Emily
1= The Chantry School, 3 Blondes And A Browno
Jamie, Nathan, Will, Joe
1= Manchester High School For Girls, Libby
Libby
1= Stanwell School, Orion
Daniel Luxton
1= Reading School, Craby
Ian Wilson, Natasha Wilson
1= st josephs college, Purple Hades
Lawrence
1= Tytherington High School, Rainow Team
Alice Haigh
1= Sevenoaks School, 7oaks
Benedikt Lotter Julius Boettcher
1= Manchester High School for Girls, S.Wang
Shuge Wang
1= Broad Oak Sports college, The Lonely Pebble
Liam Pemberton
1= Wallington County Grammar School, SFD
Tariq Ali
1= Sir William Borlase's Grammar School, Borlase 2011
Agata Borkowska, Imre Gerrits, Nick Murphy, Amy Sneddon, Luke Whitehead
1= King Edwards VI Camphill Boys, Fat Boyz
1= King Edwards VI Aston, Daniel K
Daniel Karandikar
1= South Wilts Grammar School, Alexandra Richards
1= Forge Valley Community School, Team O' C!
Tom Calverley, Mathew Cross, Michael Clifton
1= Alcester Grammar School, Watermelon
Helen Wickins
1= Kesgrave High School, D3C0D3D
Edgier Ospreyman Nab Sombrero
1= KGV College, 1+1=0
Terrence Ng
1= Tonbridge School, Cowdrey
Seb Jonny Kk
1= Penrice Community College, The Blonde Geekks
Louise Jenkins, Abbie Cunningham
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, The Quadratic Fourmula
Ajay Ballani Rajan Bharaj Waqqas Patel Miles Smith
1= Comberton Village College, Untitled
Henry Wigg Hal Rowlinson
1= Reigate College, Insidious
Scott Williams
1= william de ferrers school, Wdf Teacher
1= Royal Masonic School, Pi:RusCenShaBet
Shanna Hart Rusika Choda Ying Cen Tee Bethany Holden
1= Varndean Shool, Team Convex
Katrina Corbett Hannah Cahill Conrad Hartnoll
1= Cardinal Newman College, Nasher
Ali Roocroft
1= The John Henry Newman School, JHN
Ciaran Weaver
1= Priory Academy LSST, PrioryAcademy5
Max, Will, Lukas And Louis
1= Cheltenham Ladies' College, The Eccentrisities
Jessica Buckley
1= Tonbridge Girls Grammer, Apple-Pi
DSPDL
1= Wymondham High School, Cameron Martin
Cameron Martin
1= Stevenson High School, US!!!!!
Blangeslay
1= Holsworthy Public School, Wattle
Kieran Aaron Dash
1= Kesgrave High School, Division By Zero
Jack Copsey Christian Woolf Dan Hodge Alex King Zach Wynne
1= King Edward VI - Camp Hill School for Boys, Rosh Leyment
Ross Rayment Josh Lee
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammer School for Boys, Connect 3
Thomas Haffenden Colin Grevers Kieran Guy
1= St.Cuthbert Mayne secondary school, The Mayne Attraction
1= The British school of Kuwait, Mohammad
Mohammad Hammad
1= Sidmouth College, Popel
Poppy Snowling, Elenya Madeley
1= Fulford Seconadary, Team Isaac
IH
1= Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Florence & The Machine
Natalie Florence
1= Hayes School, 4DMI
Cathy GRI Lizzi BRI Ian Karen R
1= Formby High School, Crackers
Daniel Nelson
1= The British School of Kuwait, Cipher Knifer
Ahmed H, Ahmed K, Benjamin, Yousef, Edgar, Nabil, Katerina
1= St Birinus, St Birinus
Seth Howes Matthew Taylor Zach Rickford Ollie Mcconnell Kieran Agg Thomas Mcconnell David Lepper Rhys Sadler Finlay Greenfield Nathan Hawkes William Mangion James Godwin Finn Norris Ben Carless Jakub Miroslawski Michael Peacock Coby Jones-Titchener
1= Holsworthy Public School, Wattle
Kieran, Shreyas
1= Punahou School, ...
1= The King's School in Macclesfield, Ferocious Tabby Cat Bandits
T-Gow, Gibbo, MC-Zelda
1= A.E.S.G, The Scrodlers
Rebecca, Ella, Natalie, Justine
1= Winstanley College, 143081
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, Les Escargots Amicale
Catherine Glover Gemma Davison
1= Alderley edge school for girls, The Greatest Winners
1= alderley edge school for girls, Kamlott
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, ジェシカとイモージェン超すごい楽しい時間チーム
Jessica Tomlinson Imogen Billings
1= Alderley Edge School for Girls, Calculettes
Annabel.smith, Ellen.smith, Emily.bancroft, Beth.tipton
1= Blue Coat School Liverpool, Ellen Murphy
Ellen
1= Archbishop Sancroft, ASHS
1= Malvern St James, MAHN
Nabilah Atikah Mariyatul
1= The Axe Valley Community College, Axe Valley Cipher Syndicate
Jonathan Sweetland, Josh Ambrose, James Morbey, Marshall Hammond, Luke Sweetland
1= SRC bede sixth form, TEAM ALEX
Alex Craig Spencer Nicholson James Robertson Callum Clark
1= Teh lulz0r, Blumpz0r
Mike Robertson
1= St Laurence, TEAM MATHS IS AWESOME
Jaz Thompson Sam Smart Hugh Alabaster
1= Malvern St James, 4444
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Laserjet
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, *insert Cool Name*
Sarah, Charley, Eva, Jess
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Prize Money'll Be Nice In My Pocket
Alex Parker Harry Wilkinson Huw Smallwood
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Teamofsusie
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Ssaeqrwejhr
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, The Mighty Morphin Flower Arrangers
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Bubblecloud
Bubblecloud LinzB
1= Forge Valley, Loreal And Smell
Laura Turner Ellis Winter
1= tgs, M.L.
Matthew Lewis Lee Gore
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, Foreign Object
Jonathan Press
1= Tadcaster Grammer School, Olly
1= tadcaster grammar school, Epic Win
1= Danesfield C of E School, Legends123
SC JG FP JP
1= Cardinal Newman College, Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
Tinker, Tailor, Soldier, Spy, Beggerman
1= The Manchester Grammar School, Murtaza Abbas
1= Grangefield School, Grangefield 2
Josh Nesbitt
1= The Cavendish School, Mathelites
Anna MacDonald Jamie Boyle Tommy Lee Robert Bartholomew Tom Cline Theo Pileam Joeseph Hills
1= Cape Cornwall School, The Quadrilaterals
Jacob Luke Rob Kyle
1= Northumberland Park Community School, All Stars NPCS
Norman Ong
1= Grangefield School, Grangefield 3
Rhys Stephens
1= Sidmouth College, Killer Bunnies
Katherine, Max, Fern, Wendy
1= Sandroyd, The Indecisive Team
Sophie Frampton Hobbs Elfie Thomas
1= Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Wildcats
Benjamin Epstein Nathaniel Sillett Tom Howard Harrison Mulley
1= Beechen Cliff School, Ethanol
Ethan Rose
1= Woodlands Community College, Woodlands Community College
TBC
1= The King's School in Macclesfield, Stack Overflow
Keir Birchall Elliot Sime James Lob Hassan Mustafa
1= Grangefield School, Grangefield 1
Josh Nesbitt, Rhys Stephens, Daniel Reynolds, Glenn Teasdale, Lucas Sawyer, Tom Smith
1= The Grange School, Hartford, The Special Division
Hilary Secker Lewis Morgan James Salmon Alex Woodfinden Haydn Cawley Joe Stone
1= Nether Stowe High school, We I
James Hyde Scott Innerd Euan McKenzie Louise Westoby
1= NMMS, The Captains
William & Lucas
1= nmms, Sexyfish
George Mannell
1= NMMS, Leggy1999
Lucas Legg
1= NMMS, Team Jenny
Jenny
1= NMMS, Mack.geek.com
1= NMMS, Cipher Army
Ewan McDonald
1= NMMS, The Little Monsters
Jade And Lori
1= NMMS, Cabbage
Katie
1= NMMS, Ali
Ali
1= NMMS, Rainbow Unicorn Pixieez
Romeo And Holliette
1= NMMS, Peas And Sweetcorn
Lily And Kate
1= NMMS, Mini Essex X
Morgan H
1= NMMS, AWESOMNESS
Matt Ben
1= King Edward VII School, Solitaire
Thomas Barnard; Eve Pound; Mehreen Shahid; Thomas Wilshaw; Oliver Kardoosh;
1= NMMS, Westside Iz Da Best!
Brittany
1= New Mills School, Sfrums
Sam Mansfield Jack Martin Finn Bridges
1= south wilts grammar school, Harriet
Harriet
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Awesome
Errol K. Lee
1= St Peters CE Aided School, RAN
1= King Edward's School Bath, Michelle Cipher
Sam Udale-Smith George Timbrell Will Neaverson Nas Andriopolous
1= St Peters CE Aided School, U WILL BE PWND Have Fun
James Vickery
1= Southam College, Southam College
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Serialcypher
0the0judge0 CrystalClear Rob Chris Patrick
1= st Peters CE Aided School, Dylan Woodward
Dylan Woodward
1= Humphry Davy, Cornish Crypto
1= kirk hallam community technology and sports college, Bobbies
1= Newbridge High School, Newbridge Enigma
1= St Peters Catholic High School, James Cubed
James Pugh James Galvin James Marsden
1= Whitley Bay High School, Whitley Code Breakers
1= St peters c of e aided school, Edward Smale
Edward Smale
1= The Latimer Arts College, Stormageddon Strikes Back!
Lee Marsh Joshua Cooper Ethan Field Cameron Shaw
1= TWGBOYS, Mr Youngs Team Extreme
Ed Kelly, Andrew Everest, Ross Mcracken, Alex Dodd
1= Spalding High School, Dream Team
James Nich Kerstin Sarah
1= Kirk Hallam, Cait
Caitlin
1= St Peters CE Aided School, ImRandom64b
Paul Cranston
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Tom's Team
Tom Crossley
1= Kirk Hallam, Dee
Aredee
1= Kirk Hallam Community Technology Sports College, The E's
Eloise And Emily
1= Teign school, Code Crackers
Jake Turner Isaac Evans Jack Palmer
1= kirk Hallam Community Technology and Sports College, Jordan_Kav
Jordan Stone Kavan Morris
1= Kirkhallam, Team Extreme
Storm Parker Oliver Heath
1= Kirkhallam Community Technology Sports Collage, TYJ123
Teya
1= kirk hallam, Robots
Joseph Webster
1= Queen Elizabeths Grammar School (Sixth Form), 42
Alice Miller
1= St Marys R.C high school, Bright Sparks
Conor Matt
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Lana
1= Stowupland High School, Year 10
James Nunn, Cameron Thompson, Ali Watson
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Quantum Shadows
1= Kirk Hallam, CJS25
CJS25
1= British School of Kuwait, Canada Rules
Roger And Dave
1= chantry school, Inigo Moore
Inigo Moore
1= Newport Girls' High Acadamy Trust, Cipher Chics
Jameela Laura Lara
1= City of London School for Girls, 00crackers
AB MM HP
1= The Chantry, Tinkerbell's
Taymar Pearce-Mason
1= The Chantry School, Maximum
Maxwell Robison
1= Cardinal Newman College, Littlebiscuits
Fatppp; Fatkkk
1= Chantry School, Ghost Recon
Elliot
1= Chantry School, Daniel Johnson
Daniel Johnson
1= Chantry School, Dr.octagon
Jonah, Dan, Joe
1= Wilson's School, The Prince Codebreakers
The Prince Bros
1= King's School Canterbury, Hopebros
Arran Hope, Oliver Hope
1= Cape Cornwall School, Smart12
Dan Gabril Lisa Lauren
1= Redland Green School, Hassy's Angels
Elie Ben-Shlomo, Lawrence Blackwell, Hassan Aslam, Alex Waite
1= Carr Hill High School and Sixth Form Centre, Thunder Gerbils
Lorna, Justin, Caitlin, Connor And Aidan
1= Parkstone Grammar School, Pgsgirls
Abbey, Erin, Lois, Claire, Zhia, Vicky
1= Cape Cornwall School, J.O.J.J.
Owen Davies, Joel Merrick, Jowan Lewis, Jermaine Powell
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Balfour 1
Liam Thomas Daniel Atkins Jack Brady Bradley Le Vien Elliot Harris Charlotte Jones Jordan Richardson Matthew Ward
1= Nether Stowe, Maryhunters
Matt Dodgson, Matt Corry, Tom Alderson
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Balfour 1
1= impington village college, Badgers Inc
Matty And Rhys
1= Elizabeth College, Ciphercrunchers
Ben F Ethan F George C-L
1= Nether Stowe High School, WeRelyOnJoe
Jack, Clarkson, Ashley, Joe
1= West Lakes Academy, Westlakesbrainboxes
Josh Wareing Louis Spencer Thomas Spencer Lewis Jackson Paul Eaton
1= Nether Stowe High School, LoneCracker
Samuel Weston
1= Edgbarrow School, Matrices 'Я' Us
Stefan Mathew Ben David Peter Emily Laura Joe Beth Sam Seb
1= Netherstowe High School, Sugar^3
Charlotte Jevon Mia Parry
1= The Crypt School, MINEWARRIORS
Ryan666 Francis-G-D-1 Rowan-M-H-1
1= British School Of Kuwait, Rizanay
Aya Hanafy Ananya Madhok
1= Netherstowe, Flamy
Flo Amy
1= tadcaster grammar school, Randomness
Becky, Lucy, Kira, Danni
1= Mill Hill County High School, Code Chikens
Kieran Chambers Hillary Tsai Natan Janner Klauser Amar Vara Andre Shamsabadi
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Randomness
Lucy, Kira, Becky, Dani
1= Tadcaster grammar school, Randomness
Danielle, Lucy And Kira
1= tadcaster grammer school, Randomness
1= Nether Stowe, BasketCase
Chloe Harrington, Kieran Awdas, Christopher Bould
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, TSW
Kyle Chapman, Connor Beasley, Joshua Walter
1= Brighton and Hove High School, Tea Mname
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, The Animals
Liam Crook, Tom Anderson And James Lumley
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Bobthefish123
Daisy Ashworth, Katie Hornshaw, Anna Mason
1= Tadcaster Grammar, SEAG
Emma Durham Sophie Thoma Georgia Gargan Abbie Fairley
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, SEAG
Sophie Thomas, Georgia Gargan, Emma Durham, Abbie Fairley
1= Tadcaster Grammar School, Alex And Ash
Alex Ash
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Balfour65
Richard Hart, William Chesters, Damon White, Joe Hamer
1= Guildford High School, Mad Monkeys
Nicky Charlotte Sophie Samodani Thea Serena
1= Sir Graham Balfour High School, Double Trouble
James Bulman David Jones
1= Southend High School for Boys, Jooshes
Joshua Mayhew Joshua Fewtrell
1= Sidmouth College, Dave
Ben Cameron
1= The British School in Tokyo, K
1= Clifton College, 2 Dragons
Yoo Je Hoang, Dominic Dixey
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Tomandemma
Tom'n'emma
1= British School Tokyo, Tokyo Tigers
1= St. Peters, Shauna Green
Shauna Green
1= Harrogate Ladies' College, Fly
Zoe, sara
1= St Peters C of E Aided School, Jack Pope
Jack Pope
1= St. Peters C of E Aided School, Charlotte
Charlotte
1= st peters c of e aided school, George Gawler
George Gawler
1= St Peters C of E Aided High School, Katie
Katie Hawes
1= St Peters C of E School, Daniel Hendy
Daniel Hendy
1= St.Peters C of E Aided school, Danielle Strang
Danielle Strang
1= St Peters C of E Aided School, Ltl986
Louis Lloyd
1= Greenacre School for Girls, N.E.R.D.S.!
Caitlin McDowell, Laura Hemmings, Jo Male
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Emily36810
Emmy Woodman
1= Greenacre School For Girls, Cake Paper
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Besarozy
Becky Earl Sophie Archer Rheanna Cottam
1= Greenacre School for Girls, M,s+t
Jess And Molly
1= Cranbourne Business and Enterprise College, TMA
Matthew Baldwin Aidan Jones Toby Blackburn
1= Haggerston School, Code:Alpha
Oliver Stonehouse-Klyne Adam Lawson
1= Beechen Cliff, The Bonzo Dog Do-da Band
1= St.Josephs College, John Raphael
1= Greenacre School for Girls, Kolossus
Karla, Laura, Sarah
1= Richard Rose Morton Academy, Morton Marras
John Wightman Jake Sanderson
1= Teignmouth Community School, TCS- Peaches
Freya Lani
1= Woodlands School, Woodlands Stars
1= City of London School For Girls, Cheezy Codes
T.T, N.W, I.S
1= Glebelands, Beauties And The Beast
Hannah, Nadia, Victoria, Danielle, Tom, Maddy
1= City Of London School For Girls, Super Cipher Solvers
Alice Levin Maria Cranitch Becky Allen
1= City of London School For Girls, Moon Fang
Ursula Meyer Lorna Hunter Priyanka Dutt
1= City of London School for Girls, Crackcodezzzz
Aishah, Oonagh, Bella
1= Greenacre School for girls, The Vague Friends
Rosie And Mary
1= greenacre school for girls, Tuna, Salmon And Sardine
Amie Fiona And Isabel
1= St Anne's Catholic School, Paradox
Georgia Lilof
1= Beechen Cliff School, CreepersCrackCodes
Jonathan Blake Cameron Wallace Rory Colman Cameron Self
1= Richmond upon Thames College, Team^2
Tate Adam Paul Emile
1= Beechen Cliff School, Ciphersrevlos
Finlay Boniface
1= Oakridge Primary School, Pi Eaters
Heather Wilson Maddie Hanson
1= Lady Margaret, SHiNee
Jojo Lipstick Muffins
1= Cardinal Newman College, Tan90
Jenny Rhodes Lucy Blackburn
1= Studley High school, The Midgets
Tamsin Miller, Racheal Allbutt, Victoria Miller
1= Hayle Commnuity College, Hayle Hackers
Dee Gardener
1= Cape Cornwall School, Naked Mole Rats.
Ellie, Poppy, Georgia, Freya.
1= teign school, Haribo
Tom Whatmough
1= Dallam School, Shut Up And Deal With It!
Shannon Nicholson Lizzie Goodfellow Gemma Mitchell Aless Gibson Lauren Walton
1= Huish Sixth, The Pen Is Mightier Than The Sword
1= The Cathedral School Llandaff, Speling Is Inportant
1= Melbourn Village College, TEAM PINK CHICKEN
PINK AND CHICKEN
1= Hyde Park Junior School, Deathly Halows
1= Harlington Upper School, BethanyAshley
Bethany Ashley
1= st josephs college, Kts
Kane Sufiyan Tristan
1= Hyde Park Junior School, Team Roxy
1= Luton Sixth Form College, Team Alpha
1= Durham High School For Girls, Colossus
Sherlock, Mycroft
1= Clitheroe Royal Grammar School, Read Claret
Sam Gregson
1= St Peter's Catholic School, Kirsti&Keziah11
Keziah Kirsti Moura
1= Lawnswood, Team Cheese
1= cardinal allen high, Cardiecoders
1= Brooke Weston Academy, Winning Combination
Kiran Joshi
1= Bishop Milner Catholic School, Bishop Bulldogs
Sam Hunt Tamsin Jones Jack Chamberlain Callum Peverell Jersey Endozo Danielle Julie-Nouwe Frank Nouwe Alannah Joy Lewis Francis Lindsay Crowe Myell Cinco
1= Bishop Milner Catholic School, Dance Masterminds
Lauren Rhodes Libby Bowen Anisha Patel
1= Castle Rock High School, Teh Louis Clan
Pooey Badgerface Moses
1= Saint Annes, MillionsOfPeaches
Sapphire Lally Marta Brodzka Cat Pilgrim Niamh Radosavljevic
1= Southend High School For Boys, Dominic Solomon
Dominic Solomon
1= Newport girls' high school, Cipherness
Jessica Sahota Alice Bratton
1= Castle Rock High School, AJ The Awsome!
Alex Thorpe
1= Boston High School, Team Tempest- BHS
Paige Taylor Jordan Mullenger Isabel Rushby
1= ansford academy, Just Me
Sam.norman
1= Furness Academy, Furness Diamond Blasters
Liam Williams, Mrs Cook, Sean Goulden, Rebecca Henry
1= The King's School Chester, The Inquisition
Ronan Kumar Nathan Addison Aaron Williams
1= Calthorpe Park School, CPS Codebreakers
Elliott Hazel Joe Matt Ryan Owen Kerry Tom Jay Jade
1= Woodhouse Sixth Form College, The Rachel
1= Stroud High School, Stroud High School
Stroud High School
1= Yateley, Bains's Brains
Elliott Bains
1= King Edward VI Handsworth School, Blackmailed1
Siama Begum
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Marzipan
Martha Aitken
1= John Bentley School, Happy Feet
Charlotte, Lucy
1= Greenhead College, To Crack The Code
1= Ermysteds, Arandomperson
1= Roundwood Park Secondary School, G+b+n=awesomeness
Ben, Nathan, Greg
1= Queen Elizabeths Grammar School, QEGS6
SM, KH
1= Luton Sixth Form College, LSFC Brainiacs
Abbas Sultan
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Joey Fong
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, QEGS28
RB, MTW
1= Barton Peveril College, FluffyBunnies
Josh Rowe, Jon Bailey
1= st peter c of e aided school, Amy Warwick
Amy Warwick
1= city of london school for girls, Decipher.com
Eliza K, Sacha B, Kako H
1= Richmond Upon Thames College, Chickenraw
Martha
1= Sir Thomas Rich's, Codex TDK
Ronin Falstaff Tharyor
1= The Grange School Hartford Ltd., Chicken
Alex Owens Robin Wang Haneef Rehman
1= Writhlington school, Peace Out Dude
Robyn Eloise Hannah
1= william farr comprehensive, Joe And Matt
1= Ansford Academy, Team Frog
Chris, Eden, Cameron And Lewis
1= St Peters CE Aided School, Luckywellie98
Lucy Richards
1= Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School Ashbourne, Team Radons
1= St josephs college, Supa Heroe
Kane Beveney
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Cipher. Solving. Investigators: C.S.I. Wolverhampton
Bryon, Tangerine, Laura
1= William Farr School, Team Sergei Fyodorov
Joe Davies, Rhys Tomlinson
1= South Wolds Community School, Strobetail
James Philip Nelson Shaw Jack Stanley Dabell David George Plant Elisabeth Jane Robinson
1= King Edward VI Hansworth, Blackmailed4
Hanako Lowry
1= roby sixth form college, Quarter Dr 4 Derivatives
Michael09_93 Dmphillips87
1= Tonbridge Grammar School for Girls, TOGS Team
B Lewis And H Jackson
1= Magdalen College School, Zepsilon
1= Doctor Challoner's Grammar School, Binblaster
Mark Cleary
1= Plashet Secondary School, Crack!!!
1
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Desh Warriors
1= Boston High School, BHS BABES :D
1= Wilmslow High School, World Waugh II Cipher Team
Thomas Waugh
1= King Edwards VI Camp Hill School for Boys, BilalK
Bilal Khattab
1= The Judd School, KoviRobi
1= Bolton school boys' division, The Ultimate Cowling
1= Costello Technology College, Project Colossus
Adam Ward, Remi Rosenthal, Wojtek Stefanski, Chandler Birkett, Oliver Franklin
1= King edward vi handsworth school, Blackmailed3
Jade Dhaliwal
1= st.josephs college, Napalmstrikeinbound
Tristan, Kane And Sufiyan
1= Endon High School, Theraresheep
Jonathan Addison
1= Bishop Vesey Grammar School, Nat Longhorne
Nat Longhorne
1= The Downs School, Hamsters On Ice - The Musical
Aidan
1= Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Ci4r
1= William Farr School, Rebekah And Emily
Rebekah Ward Emily Watt
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, The Crackers
Manny
1= The Chatham and Clarendon Grammar School Federation, SmartyPants
HannahBV HazalT TabbyS
1= Cardinal Newman College, Team Potato
Liam Fleming Hannah Dougan
1= George Abbot School, For The Win
1= Wrenn School, The Secret Dimples
Claudia Grace Haworth
1= Bolton School, Decipher Team
1= Millais, CipherMasters
Cipher Master
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, Abacus
1= Farnborough Sixth Form, Cat Brown
Cat Brown
1= Impington Village College, Sams Team
Samuel Bailey
1= Bolton School Boys' Division, Eight Dogs
1= Robertsbridge Community College, Golf Pro
Suzie St Aubyn Brianna Sutton Thom Sands
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Amanjot's Team
Amanjot Bhambra
1= Plashet School, Doppelgangers
Boogleberry Schizenheimer, Jillsbert Higglesfield
1= ermysteds grammar school, Imnotgoingtowin
James
1= Stanborough School, Icewolves
Martin Appleby, Callum Baird, Jack Wilson, Matthew Cory
1= hethersett vc junior school, Epiclycrackers
Faiz Rehman Micheal Tate James Peterson Reece Elvin Andrew Hart
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, Crystal Cheung
1= South Wolds School, ASTRAS
Hannah, Jenny And James
1= Wolverhampton Girls' High School, Jenny
Jennifer Taylor
1= Newport Girls' High School, The Elizalottes
Elizabeth Haigh Charlotte Atkins
1= Launceston college, Nerds In The Corner
1= Cape Cornwall School, The Cornish Roses
Emily, Rebecca, Poppy, Mollie
1= Westholme, A.L.B
Alexa Lauren Baylie
1= Fulford School, PZ
Zoe
1= Hills Road Sixth Form College, Eddyzes
Harry Andrew Jesse
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, Christy Kwan & Shirley Lo
Christy Kwan & Shirley Lo
1= William Edwards School, Robotnik
Shyam Alex
1= Worcester Sixth Form College, Tenacious Turtles
Beth, Alex, Robin, Ben
1= King Edwards VI Aston, Hussain314
Syed Shezal Hussain
1= Dartford Grammar School for Girls, Dumb And Dumber
Jennie Reynolds Charlotte Salter
1= Preston Manor High School, Codebreakers
1= St. Anne's Catholic Secondary School & Sixth Form College, Boundary Crossers
Folabo Ejibunu & Simisola Onanuga
1= Ermysted's Grammar school, KongXJ168
Xiangjia Kong
1= The Downs School, Top Team
James
1= William Farr C of E School, Further Mathematicians
Jack Toni Phil Danny
1= Roundwood Park school, The Winners
DoomsdayCipher Jools001 Sidewinder22
1= the kings school, ottery st mary, WILF
Wilf
1= Robertsbridge Community College, KiTSuM
Keira Spray Tara McCallum
1= Southend High School for Boys, Me, Myself And I
1= King Edward VI aston, Quadoes
Anas
1= Amberfield School, CowsGoMoo
Little Nipper
1= Kings Canterbury, Bletchley Park Rangers
Angus Forbes Timothy Fairburn Harry Nichols
1= Fairfax School, LozandGrace
Lauren Bassett Grace Lawrence
1= Whiteheath Education Centre, Whiteheath
Connor Marcus
1= Sir Roger Manwood's, Humphrey Smythe-Smythe Memorial Team
Alex Dixon
1= King Edward VI Handsworth, Blackmailed2
Ayesha Hashim
1= King's School Canterbury, Patrick
Patrick Chan
1= Woodhouse College, Solo Champ
Muneerah
1= Worthing College, Worthing College 'A' Team
Sammy, Josie, Amy And Hannah
1= Harlington Upper School, Dunola
1= Robertsbridge Community College, Betho
Beth Thomas
1= Durham High School for Girls, The Mathia
Alex Brown, Rachel Brown, Chrissie Alderson, Jasmine Taylor, Sam Gibson, Jane Dunn
1= King Edwards VI Camp Hill School for Boys, Hamoudy101
Ahmad Khattab
1= Sevenoaks School, Trapspace
Tiffany, Catherine, Hannah, Joyce, Yumika
1= Buxton Community School, P3NTA6ON
Molly Mitson Mr R Mitson
1= Harlington Upper School, Tambrose
Thomas Ambrose
1= Quilley School of Engineering, QCode
Myles Ed Jon
1= Southend High For Boys, Mo+Lloyd
Mohammed Osman Christopher Johnston Timothy Gale
1= Reigate College, Faenixsolo
1= St.Anne's Catholic School, Team
Aanisah, Lurdes
1= Wolverhampton Girls High School, Pythagoras
Manjooth Kaur Kler
1= Ashmole Academy, Dry Ice
Owen George Ellie
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, The Messenger
The Codebreaker
1= King Edward VI Camp Hill School for Boys, The Human Enigmas
Sam, Aatif, William, Mustafa
1= Ellesmere Port Catholic High School, Clever Clogs
1= Manchester High School for Girls, Varsha
1= Spalding High School, Three Codebreakers And It
Tom, Charlotte, Kerstin, Rosanna
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Laurita
Lauren Garbett And Arpita Sada
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, AshW
Ashley W
1= William Farr, Pack Mule
Rhys Edwards Sam Gibbs Tom Kelsey
1= Wallington County Grammar School, Random
1= Haverstock School, Business & Enterprise College, Zulkaroth
Zulkaroth
1= Newstead Wood School for Girls, YK Matrix
Yuexi Xiao Kunal Patel
1= Cheltenham Ladies College, The Saints
Sasha Kirienko, Chloe Kwon, Elaine Cheung, Joyce Fong
1= Farlingaye High, Blimmo
William Hunt, Liam-Niklas Mannby, Peter Strulo
1= William Farr C of E Comprehensive School, Brothers
Lewis Margetts Cameron Margetts
1= South Wolds Community School, Brain Pain
Eddy Karmazyn, Stuart Burrell
1= Edgbarrow, Team Awesome
Elie, Liam
1= Huish Episcopi Academy, Team Alex
Alex Russ
1= Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall, Teamenigma
Mr James Murdoch Mr David Pearce Mr Alex Blundell
1= Ermysted's Grammar School, QT-Pi
Sam Beaumont, George Martin, Matthew Wilson
1= The King's School in Macclesfield, Jimmy C
Jamie Cunningham
1= Southend High School For Boys, Solid-Cipherer
Thomas Ward
1=